Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWOBODA Marek | 1325 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:42 | |
2 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1132 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:51 | ||
3 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 1444 | Gorce Ultra Trail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:55 | |
4 | SALSKI Rafał | 1137 | ŻYRARDÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:56 | ||
5 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 1092 | Czasem biegam | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:54 | |
6 | LIK Marek | 1266 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:08 | |
7 | DUTKIEWICZ Marcin | 1345 | biegnij Dudek | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:54 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1382 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:24:09 DNF | ||
9 | PIASEK Piotr | 1261 | TriUnlimited | OSTROLEKA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:38 | |
10 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1406 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:59 | |
ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr | 1450 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | DNF | 01:30:54 DNF | |||
12 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 1153 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:24 | ||
BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | OPOLE | M50 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | |||
SOWA Dariusz | 1049 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:34:25 DNF | ||
15 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1317 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:34:41 | ||
16 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1098 | Biegnij Ryba, znowu Cisna Cię wzywa! | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:37 | |
17 | SOWA Maciej | 1212 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:35:54 | |
18 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | 1352 | PLESZEW | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:36:06 | ||
WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 1298 | Powielarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | DNF | 01:36:11 DNF | ||
20 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 1216 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:08 | ||
MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 1229 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | ||
RUTKIEWICZ Marek | 1292 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie | NIEDŻWIEDŻ | M50 | DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Marek | 1058 | Morsownicy z Legnicy | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 01:41:25 DNF | ||
CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1293 | suunto run team | RADOMSKO | M50 | DNF | 01:43:45 DNF | ||
KŁOS Dariusz | 1056 | Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | M50 | DNF | 01:46:48 DNF | ||
SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 1270 | RUŚ | M50 | DNF | 01:50:48 DNF | |||
27 | DERUŚ Stanisław | 1069 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | BISKUPICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:31 | |
ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 1063 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M50 | DNF | 01:57:36 DNF | ||
CIELAK Jerzy | 1296 | - | PASZCZYNA | M50 | DNF | 02:20:22 DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 1386 | PKB KMP Kalisz | OPATÓWEK | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)