Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 412 |
Wystartowało : | 371 |
Nie ukończyło : | 143 |
Ukończyło : | 228 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 17.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYNIÓW Łukasz | 1401 | Bieg Opolski | CHRZĄSZCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:38 | |
2 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | 1334 | Be 3 Triathlon- City Zen | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:58 | |
3 | REDZIAK Łukasz | 1062 | Wkurw_team | SOSNOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:42 | |
4 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 1037 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | |
5 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 1481 | Stopa Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | |
6 | CIEŚLAR Tomasz | 1329 | Prawdziwa Stal | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:35 | |
7 | MOSSOCZY Zbigniew | 1120 | BIKEBOARD | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:39 | |
8 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 1211 | WATAHA TRAIL TEAM | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:21 | |
9 | JAŁOCHA Mieczysław | 1556 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza Team | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:48 | |
10 | KOT Rafał | 1573 | Way Behind Horizon | SZCZYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:50 | |
11 | SAWICZ Robert | 1237 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:52 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MARINO Bastien | 1150 | PARIS | M20 | DNF | 02:01:09 DNF | |||
13 | URAMEK Grzegorz | 1012 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:32 | ||
14 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 1544 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | ||
15 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 1155 | RYŚ KARPATY | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:46 | |
16 | ĆWIK Iwona | 1033 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | ||
17 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 1035 | Rise & Shine | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:45 | |
18 | SADURSKI Krzysztof | 1320 | CARINII | ŁASKARZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | |
19 | KOCZWARA Tomek | 1005 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | ||
20 | WAJDA Grzegorz | 1180 | KW GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:44 | |
21 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 1132 | Dwaj zgryźliwi tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | |
22 | ŚCIUBEŁ Michał | 1131 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:22 | |
23 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 1406 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | ||
PINDUR Grzegorz | 1324 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:06:37 DNF | |||
25 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 1442 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47 | ||
WROŻYNA Rafał | 1443 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M20 | DNF | 02:06:48 DNF | |||
27 | SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 1525 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:32 | ||
28 | SLADECZEK Andrzej | 1282 | CORAZ LEPSI | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:43 | |
29 | SILKA Tomasz | 1433 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | |
KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 1169 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M50 | DNF | 02:07:44 DNF | ||
31 | CZYŻKOWSKI Rafał | 1492 | Chłopaki z nizin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | |
32 | SMOLEŃ Marcin | 1076 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:34 | ||
33 | CIECIERA Paweł | 1001 | Przełajowiec | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:11 | |
34 | LISIECKI Bartosz | 1312 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | ||
35 | WIDERA Karol | 1249 | AUGUSTÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:32 | ||
36 | ŚWIERZYŃSKI Witold | 1072 | Raz Szczecin | BEZRZECZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:39 | |
37 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 1116 | ŻABIA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:44 | ||
38 | KANIA Piotr | 1053 | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:53 | ||
39 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 1083 | Zapierdalacze | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |
POLAK Bartosz | 1163 | Kuchnia Funkcjonalna | SKIERDY | M30 | DNF | 02:10:33 DNF | ||
41 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1218 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:34 | |
42 | SĘK Tomasz | 1311 | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | ||
43 | SZKODA Dariusz | 1476 | LP-HP!!! | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | |
44 | SZUKAŁA Damian | 1135 | Żary Runners Team | BIENIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | |
WILK Dawid | 1303 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M20 | DNF | 02:11:00 DNF | ||
46 | SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1242 | KB Ergo | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:09 | |
PUZOŃ Robert | 1575 | BIELSKO- BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:11:28 DNF | |||
48 | MAJ Robert | 1319 | TVP Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:31 | |
49 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1057 | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | ||
50 | FOLAND Bogumił | 1461 | Sparta | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:15 | |
51 | DŻUGAN Witold | 1087 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:53 | ||
52 | BARTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1186 | MSZANOWO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:02 | ||
53 | LIPOWICZ Łukasz | 1412 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:03 | ||
RĘBILAS Adam | 1551 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | DNF | 02:13:07 DNF | |||
55 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | 1314 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | ||
RZECHOWSKI Filip | 1524 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 02:13:12 DNF | ||
GRYGIEL Rafał | 1106 | GARBATKA-LETNISKO | M20 | DNF | 02:13:32 DNF | |||
58 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 1235 | RunRecord.pl / NAVIGATORIA | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | |
59 | ZMORZYŃSKI Jakub | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | ||
JEKA Mateusz | 1196 | WOBR | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 02:14:08 DNF | ||
61 | KONIARZ Michał | 1503 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:11 | ||
62 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 1051 | JaworSKI Team | PUŁTUSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:12 | |
63 | BŁASIAK Renata | 1000 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | |
63 | BŁASIAK Wojciech | 1105 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | ||
GŁOWACKI Arek | 1510 | BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | |||
66 | NOWAK Maciej | 1563 | Runner's Cooking | KIEKRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:02 | |
67 | BĄK Adam | 1146 | KKL Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:15 | |
68 | BARTOSZ Marek | 1160 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | ||
69 | PAJDOSZ Rafał | 1149 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:20 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 1506 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:15:22 DNF | |||
71 | ZIEMBA Przemysław | 1191 | BRACIK ZIEMBA TEAM | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:27 | |
72 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1123 | MojeUltraBieganie.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:41 | |
73 | POŁOMSKI Daniel | 1078 | LOGI-sty-KA | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:42 | |
74 | KAPUSTA Paweł | 1128 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:50 | ||
75 | POLAK Ewa | 1308 | TKS Bóbr | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:55 | |
76 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 1122 | X TEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.PL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | |
77 | JANERKA MORON Marzka | 1316 | Dziabnięci | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:05 | |
78 | ŻEBROWSKI Marek | 1318 | PROMIENKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:06 | ||
LEHMANN Dawid | 1559 | K.S.LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | M20 | DNF | 02:16:07 DNF | ||
PARZONKA Paweł | 1560 | K.S.Leniwiec | KĘPNO | M40 | DNF | 02:16:09 DNF | ||
81 | DOMIN Łukasz | 1174 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:19 | |
82 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 1210 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:19 | |
83 | LUBOWICKI Łukasz | 1243 | 40-latek Tychy | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:22 | |
84 | PAJĄK Sebastian | 1340 | BĘBŁO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:28 | ||
85 | GANC Marcin | 1321 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:51 | ||
86 | MAJ Grzegorz | 1080 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:11 | ||
MINIUR Jacek | 1068 | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:17:11 DNF | |||
88 | KARNICKI Paweł | 1558 | NZN | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:14 | |
MARGAS Konrad | 1491 | Państwowa Straż Pożarna | MILEJOWICE | M20 | DNF | 02:17:43 DNF | ||
90 | TUSZKANOW Grzegorz | 1240 | Tuchol Team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:44 | |
SZLĘK Andrzej | 1238 | KS Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:17:47 DNF | ||
MAŁEK Łukasz | 1454 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:18:03 DNF | |||
93 | SZYMIK Marcin | 1088 | Ratownik Górniczy | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:21 | |
94 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1091 | forever young | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:26 | |
95 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 1268 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:27 | |
96 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 1448 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | |
97 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 1486 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | |
98 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 1203 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | |
99 | MUCHA Jacek | 1275 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:14 | ||
100 | WOSIK Marek | 1301 | szybk małpa | WRSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:20 | |
101 | SMOLL Tomasz | 1179 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | |
102 | JAROSIK Daniel | 1207 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:33 | ||
103 | WITCZAK Przemysław | 1030 | Dreamtime Trails | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:59 | |
104 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1126 | DOZ Drużyna Rawa | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:02 | |
105 | GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław | 1447 | KURZĘTNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:03 | ||
106 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1075 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | |
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | OTK Rzeźnik | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:20:16 DNF | ||
108 | MICHALAK Mariusz | 1192 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:18 | ||
109 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 1061 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | |
110 | CHROMIK Wacław | 1195 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | ||
111 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | 1069 | Daleko jeszcze? | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:59 | |
112 | GOLEC Rafał | 1255 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:02 | ||
ŻYREK Maciej | 1279 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:21:25 DNF | |||
114 | GORGOL Tomasz | 1200 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 | |
115 | JANECKA Artur | 1127 | ŁASK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:31 | ||
116 | ORACZ Mateusz | 1217 | Bez Litości | PLEWISKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:50 | |
117 | GRYGIERZEC Grzegorz | 1546 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:00 | ||
118 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 1111 | ALNOR | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:17 | |
DOLIŃSKI Adam | 1278 | KB Legionowo | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:22:30 DNF | ||
120 | JACKIEWICZ Waldemar | 1113 | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:46 | ||
121 | PELPLIŃSKI Piotr | 1250 | Intel Runners | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:55 | |
122 | OLAWIŃSKI Karol | 1045 | Triathlon Mietków Team | KOBIERZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:22 | |
ZAKRZEWSKI Wojtek Harry | 1095 | HARRY'S ANGELS | OSTRÓDA | M40 | DNF | 02:23:22 DNF | ||
SYMA Sebastian | 1307 | MYSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:23:24 DNF | |||
125 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1036 | Motointegrator.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | |
CYGAN Karol | 1054 | Polska Na Szczycie | WOLA PĘKOSZEWSKA | M20 | DNF | 02:23:47 DNF | ||
127 | LACHERA Marek | 1008 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:54 | |
128 | WASZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1175 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:57 | |
129 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1084 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | ||
130 | BIL Marcin | 1067 | Góral Świętokrzyski | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:07 | |
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1041 | Luźna guma | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | DNF | 02:24:08 DNF | ||
132 | ZAJĄC Filip | 1066 | Góral Świętokrzyski / SK KICKBOXING KIELCE | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:10 | |
133 | WACNIK Janusz | 1281 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:17 | |
134 | OBROŚLAK Jacek | 1262 | Opel Active Team | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | |
135 | BŁACH Piotr | 1284 | Opel Active Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:38 | |
136 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | 1220 | race.onsight.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:44 | |
137 | SZEFER Maciej | 1519 | VICTORIA ŻYTNO | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:03 | |
138 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1228 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:10 | ||
139 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Andrzej | 1063 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:19 | ||
140 | MART Mariusz | 1056 | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | |
141 | NYKA Jan | 1214 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:38 | ||
MIKUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 1287 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | KRASNE | M20 | DNF | 02:25:59 DNF | ||
143 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1426 | BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE | DĄBRÓWKA NOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | |
144 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 1117 | PKO BP Running Team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:12 | |
145 | SAMBOR Mariusz | 1099 | WUJEK BIEGA | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:13 | |
146 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 1212 | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:31 | ||
STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1040 | POTASZE | M40 | DNF | 02:26:31 DNF | |||
DYCZKA Robert | 1170 | Aktywny Rozbark | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 02:26:34 DNF | ||
149 | RÓG Leszek | 1313 | niezrzeszony | KRZESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:55 | |
150 | TOPOLSKI Piotr | 1168 | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | ||
151 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 1199 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:57 | ||
152 | POCHROŃ Marcin | 1246 | WieRUNszów | WIELUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:58 | |
BIZOŃ Michał | 1446 | www.runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:27:09 DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1194 | intro | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | ||
155 | PILECKI Maciej | 1009 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:17 | ||
156 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 1509 | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:28 | ||
157 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | 1197 | WĘGROWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:33 | ||
158 | KSIĘŻNIK Dorota | 1139 | POLSKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:33 | ||
POMIERSKI Zbigniew | 1223 | KiZ | KWIDZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | ||
POMIERSKI Karol | 1224 | KiZ | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:27:33 DNF | ||
161 | DZIEWIOR Arkadiusz | 1112 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:34 | ||
162 | BILNIK Monika | 1470 | KLA Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:36 | |
163 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 1326 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:37 | ||
164 | ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1050 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:40 | ||
165 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1143 | BUKOWNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:41 | ||
166 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1264 | Klub Biegacza Warta | PAJECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:42 | |
KOZERA Waldemar | 1291 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:28:02 DNF | |||
168 | DOMINIAK Klaudia | 1022 | BIKEBOARD | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:09 | |
169 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 1047 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | |
170 | MORYŃ Piotr | 1263 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:14 | ||
SKOCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1475 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:28:26 DNF | |||
172 | KOWALSKI Edward | 1064 | Niepołomice biegają | BRZEZIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:30 | |
173 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 1248 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:36 | ||
174 | PUZIO Waldemar | 1328 | Klub Biegacza Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:37 | |
ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 1504 | West Sports Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:28:43 DNF | ||
KUNERT Łukasz | 1505 | West Sports Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:28:43 DNF | ||
177 | WOLNY-DUNST Tomasz | 1400 | OIRP Gdańsk / Poniewierka | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:44 | |
EBERT Adam | 1304 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:28:45 DNF | |||
179 | KUSIAK Piotr | 1299 | KKL Sprawni-Razem Kielce | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:55 | |
180 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1436 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:58 | ||
181 | POZLEWICZ Dariusz | 1077 | Mutant Run | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:15 | |
182 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1435 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:42 | ||
183 | BEDNARCZYK Jacek | 1085 | WUJEK BIEGA | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:45 | |
184 | BRODOWSKI Michał | 1403 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:46 | ||
NOWACKI Mariusz | 1576 | ŁOMŻA | M20 | DNF | 02:29:49 DNF | |||
KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 1189 | SUGER MAN | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:29:58 DNF | ||
WALECZEK Sławomir | 1173 | BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA | M40 | DNF | 02:29:59 DNF | |||
188 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 1048 | wild duck | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:10 | |
189 | KATNER Cezary | 1071 | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
190 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 1201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:41 | ||
TARNOWSKI Krzysztof | 1130 | KW Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 02:31:16 DNF | ||
192 | DĄBSKI Grzegorz | 1183 | WÓLKA ORŁOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:18 | ||
WENGRZIK Piotr | 1025 | APOSTROPHE CREATIVE COMMUNITIES | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | ||
WERNER Kamil | 1058 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:31:34 DNF | ||
GMYS Tomasz | 1449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:31:35 DNF | |||
196 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 1014 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:08 | |
196 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 1013 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:10 | |
198 | RUPNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1172 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:11 | ||
DYMEK Karol | 1451 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | |||
ŚWIECZKA Jarosław | 1473 | Warsaw Airport Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:32:28 DNF | ||
JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | 1247 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | UNIEJÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:32:44 DNF | ||
202 | NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1142 | LP -HP !!! | BOJADŁA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:03 | |
ŁAZAREK Daniel | 1471 | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą | SOPOT | M30 | DNF | 02:33:03 DNF | ||
204 | KLINIK Paweł | 1137 | RAFAKO | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:04 | |
205 | WOSKOWSKA Magdalena | 1133 | RAFAKO | RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:04 | |
206 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1409 | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:08 | |
207 | BOGACKI Andrzej | 1147 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:12 | |
208 | HABA Konrad | 1425 | K2B | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | |
209 | MAŃKOWSKI Leszek | 1348 | Edificator/Beltrani | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:22 | |
JASKULSKI Karol | 1315 | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:33:23 DNF | |||
211 | PORĘBSKI Jacek | 1459 | Coffee-Tech Serwis Team | PROSZÓWKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:47 | |
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1477 | KB Arturówek Łódz | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:33:50 DNF | ||
213 | GLAJC Daniel | 1517 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | ||
214 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosław | 1550 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:54 | ||
215 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 1419 | MeerCaTeam | PROSZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | |
216 | WŁADYKA Witold | 1490 | Go4Adventure | RYCHWALDEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:55 | |
217 | LACHOWICZ Przemysław | 1176 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:08 | ||
218 | WACHOWSKA Alina | 1499 | Smok Trójgłowy | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:18 | |
219 | NOWAK Piotr | 1527 | Bieszczady | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:28 | |
220 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 1439 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |
221 | SZPYT Ryszard | 1467 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |
222 | KOBELUK Damian | 1468 | Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | |
223 | SZYPOWSKI Marcin | 1156 | Koszalin | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:33 | |
TUCZAPSKI Artur | 1261 | MROWLA | M50 | DNF | 02:34:36 DNF | |||
225 | BUCHHOLZ Piotr | 1441 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:50 | ||
BADURA Wojtek | 1049 | zielonatrafffka | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 02:34:53 DNF | ||
227 | MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1052 | natural-born-runners.pl | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | |
228 | WĘGIEL Bogdan | 1158 | McD | BOLECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:21 | |
229 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 1202 | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:22 | |
GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz | 1495 | KB Galeria | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:33 DNF | ||
231 | PANEK Piotr | 1190 | ZIELONKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | ||
WITEK Bogdan | 1065 | Water Team | BARYCZKA | M50 | DNF | 02:35:35 DNF | ||
233 | WIĄCEK Mirosław | 1198 | WATER TEAM | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:36 | |
STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 1144 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 02:35:58 DNF | ||
235 | KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 1323 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:22 | ||
JADWISZCZAK Grzegorz | 1405 | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK | GRABÓWKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:36 DNF | ||
237 | WYSOCKI Damian | 1450 | CSiR Agatsu | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:46 | |
238 | CHRZANOWSKA Barbara | 1462 | CSiR Agatsu / Zdzieraj Kapcie | BĘDZIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:46 | |
GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 1209 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:36:48 DNF | |||
BŁOCH Marek | 1145 | BLOCHS | HUTA DŁUTOWSKA | M40 | DNF | 02:36:49 DNF | ||
241 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1444 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:50 | |
242 | BENESZ Robert | 1489 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:51 | |
243 | LITEWKA Rafał | 1270 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:03 | ||
PIELECKI Bartek | 1414 | KS Gepard Żukczyn | BANINO | M30 | DNF | 02:37:04 DNF | ||
MACHALIŃSKI Mariusz | 1415 | Gdańsk-Osowa | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | ||
KRUK Grzegorz | 1480 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:05 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELA Michał | 1513 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:37:23 DNF | |||
BRZĘK Szymon | 1185 | EŁCKIEJ STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WALKI ,,SEKCJA ZERO'' | EŁK | M20 | DNF | 02:37:24 DNF | ||
249 | KORBELA Maciej | 1154 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:31 | ||
250 | WYLUPEK Tomasz | 1159 | Pozytywnie zakreceni | MYSLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:32 | |
ROGACZ Piotr | 1152 | Szakale | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:37:32 DNF | ||
252 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 1537 | Rehmedica, Harmonia Fitness | KRZESZOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:34 | |
253 | CIOCH Paweł | 1269 | PLOTSERWIS TEAM | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:35 | |
254 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 1266 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:36 | ||
CZARNECKI Pawel | 1539 | KM PSP Radom | RADOM | M30 | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | ||
256 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 1177 | Drużyna A | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:58 | |
257 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | 1151 | kb mckis jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:00 | |
258 | JUCHA Jacek | 1253 | CA Aktywni/ CA Broker | GOCZLKOWICE ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:10 | |
ZAWADKA Andrzej | 1463 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M50 | DNF | 02:38:11 DNF | ||
KUFERA Dariusz | 1125 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:25 DNF | ||
REAUD Julien | 1055 | FRAPOL Razem! | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:26 DNF | ||
SYGOCKI Konrad | 1297 | Biegam Na Tarchominie | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:30 DNF | ||
263 | DĄBROWSKI Cezary | 1413 | MAXI Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:32 | |
NOGA Łukasz | 1167 | Zdzieraj kapcie www.agatsu.pl | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | ||
JURGA Sebastian | 1221 | race.onsight.pl | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:38:35 DNF | ||
266 | SOKÓŁ Sylwia | 1533 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:37 | ||
SOKÓŁ Tomasz | 1535 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:38:37 DNF | |||
268 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Henryk | 1456 | Ultramaraton Podkarpacki | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:43 | |
269 | KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr | 1178 | GMP LASY / KRAŚNIK | LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:51 | |
270 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 1294 | BSSG | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:16 | |
DUDEK Arkadiusz | 1465 | HUMNISKA | M50 | DNF | 02:39:31 DNF | |||
272 | MADEJCZYK Sebastian | 1336 | Tuchow | TUCHOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:45 | |
FURTAK Krzysztof | 1230 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M50 | DNF | 02:40:23 DNF | ||
274 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 1073 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:36 | ||
275 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 1074 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:37 | ||
276 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 1416 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:56 | |
KALATA Łukasz | 1522 | CSAiU Toruń | GÓRSK | M30 | DNF | 02:40:56 DNF | ||
278 | ZAGDAŃSKI Robert | 1423 | ZRĘCIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:57 | ||
MALINOWSKI Maciej | 1479 | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:40:57 DNF | |||
MICHALSKI Tomasz | 1404 | KB Arturówek | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | DNF | 02:41:00 DNF | ||
281 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1187 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:08 | ||
LANGE Zbigniew | 1502 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | |||
283 | BALAWEJDER Marcin | 1225 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:29 | ||
JEREMICZ Marcin | 1402 | Elavon Poland | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:41:29 DNF | ||
285 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 1280 | Żwawe Żubry | SEJNY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | |
286 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jan | 1342 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:41 | ||
DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz | 1534 | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:48 DNF | ||
DRÓŻDŻ Ireneusz | 1536 | GRYFINO | M40 | DNF | 02:41:50 DNF | |||
KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1256 | OŁAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:41:53 DNF | |||
CZERWONIUK Arkadiusz | 1484 | SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | MIERZYN | M40 | DNF | 02:42:06 DNF | ||
291 | GORZKOWSKI Witold | 1215 | IM2010 | WIELICZKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:15 | |
292 | GOŚCIEJ Andrzej | 1226 | wieliczka-solne miasto | WIELICZKA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:16 | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1571 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:42:26 DNF | ||
294 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1570 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:27 | |
SPYCHAŁA Marek | 1474 | Świat Biegacza | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:42:34 DNF | ||
KUPCZAK Grzegorz | 1292 | KAMIKADZE | BARANÓW | M20 | DNF | 02:42:39 DNF | ||
ZAREMBA Marek | 1293 | Kamikadze | MROCZEŃ | M50 | DNF | 02:42:39 DNF | ||
298 | ZYCH Wiktor | 1557 | SWORNEGACIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:48 | ||
NITSCH Tomasz | 1555 | UNTS Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:42:48 DNF | ||
300 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1540 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:12 | |
301 | KRZYWICKI Pawel | 1508 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:28 | ||
302 | SADY Piotr | 1101 | AntyGrawitacja | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:39 | |
NOSEK Maciej | 1458 | TakBiegamy | POZNAŃ | M20 | DNF | 02:43:47 DNF | ||
POŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1427 | Stalowa Łyda | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:43:48 DNF | ||
305 | KAJMOWICZ Łukasz | 1538 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:00 | ||
306 | KRUZEL Rafal | 1060 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:13 | |
KALKA Kamil | 1554 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 02:44:28 DNF | |||
CZECHOWICZ Tomasz | 1545 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:44:32 DNF | |||
309 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 1184 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:35 | ||
SIKORA Artur | 1325 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:39 DNF | ||
311 | MASIULANIEC Agata | 1108 | BiegowySwiat.pl/ SklepBiegowy.com | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:40 | |
312 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 1483 | Tervis | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:44 | |
313 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1469 | Ciemna Strona Mocy | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | |
BUSZ Jacek | 1407 | Elavon Poland | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:44:46 DNF | ||
ULOWSKI Jacek | 1236 | Łyse Łosie 2 FAN-RUN TEAM Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:44:49 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 1452 | GreenSky | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | ||
KAMIŃSKI Krystian | 1420 | stara piła | NIESTĘPOWO | M30 | DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | ||
318 | KRUK Sławomir | 1453 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy. | CHMIELNIK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:04 | |
WINCZURA Leszek | 1417 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 02:45:04 DNF | |||
320 | KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | 1344 | KTM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:18 | |
SIDOR Paweł | 1227 | W4TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:45:31 DNF | ||
SIWIEC Tomasz | 1455 | Biegnę dla Marcina | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:45:48 DNF | ||
PAŁKOWSKA Agata | 1102 | Running obsession team | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 02:46:07 DNF | ||
RÓŻANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1273 | STRZELBY Z BRIXTON | GLIWICE | K40 | DNF | 02:46:08 DNF | ||
325 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 1437 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:33 | |
HOLOVIN Jozef | 1090 | BARCZEWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:46:43 DNF | |||
STYSIEK Piotr | 1466 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | ||
MAJKUCIŃSKI Marek | 1457 | Biegiem Radom! | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 02:46:47 DNF | ||
329 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1438 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDYNIA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:01 | |
OBARSKI Norbert | 1046 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:47:07 DNF | |||
NOWAK Piotr | 1411 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | ||
NOWAK Paweł | 1418 | Bracia N | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | DNF | 02:47:14 DNF | ||
DENEKA Jacek | 1188 | UltraLovers | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:47:17 DNF | ||
GŁUSZEK Michał | 1574 | KIELCE | M20 | DNF | 02:48:09 DNF | |||
MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 1305 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:48:27 DNF | |||
NIZIOŁEK Marek | 1482 | Damy radę | ZABORZE | M40 | DNF | 02:48:33 DNF | ||
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 1518 | Zielony Dom | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | DNF | 02:48:40 DNF | ||
GÓRNIAK Jan | 1516 | Jan Paweł | CIESZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:48:45 DNF | ||
339 | ROGÓSZ Piotr | 1026 | odBiegamyodNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:58 | |
RYZNAR Łukasz | 1332 | niezrzeszony | SIEKIERZYCE | M30 | DNF | 02:49:03 DNF | ||
KUNA Piotr | 1541 | Rehabilitanci.org.pl | WIELICZKA | M30 | DNF | 02:49:12 DNF | ||
SOBCZAK Piotr | 1331 | OdBiegamyOdNormy | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:49:17 DNF | ||
343 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 1408 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:47 | |
PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 1028 | odBiegamyodNormy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:33 DNF | ||
CHUDY Przemyslaw | 1260 | CHUDY | LIMERICK | M50 | DNF | 02:51:08 DNF | ||
BRZEZOWSKA Beata | 1487 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 02:52:20 DNF | ||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 1410 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 02:52:29 DNF | |||
WARCHOŁ Andrzej | 1121 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M50 | DNF | 02:52:44 DNF | ||
349 | PRONCZUK Adam | 1252 | CA Broker RYTM Winner | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:53 | |
JACKOWSKA Ewa | 1089 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' JAROSŁAW | JAROSŁAW | K40 | DNF | 02:53:18 DNF | ||
JACKOWSKI Jacek | 1093 | JGB 'SOKÓŁ' JAROSŁAW | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:53:18 DNF | ||
TRZCIŃSKI Mateusz | 1092 | GARWOLIN | M20 | DNF | 02:53:28 DNF | |||
JÓZEFOWICZ Krzysztof | 1472 | SMARDZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:53:30 DNF | |||
SZKUTA Michał | 1429 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | BOLEWICKO | M30 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | ||
FUNKA Andrzej | 1432 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | DNF | 02:54:17 DNF | ||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 1460 | KALISZ | M30 | DNF | 02:54:56 DNF | |||
SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 1529 | Klub Górski PTTK Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:57:57 DNF | ||
OPOKA Andrzej | 1542 | KIELCE | M50 | DNF | 02:58:20 DNF | |||
MAZIEC Dariusz | 1430 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M30 | DNF | 02:58:36 DNF | ||
PARYS Andrzej | 1440 | ELAKTYWNI | ELBLĄG | M60 | DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | ||
WDOWCZYK Cyprian | 1464 | KATOWICE | M20 | DNF | 03:01:12 DNF | |||
SOBIERAJ Artur | 1572 | WKU w Będzinie | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | DNF | 03:02:39 DNF | ||
363 | MALEŃSKI Maciek | 1027 | Gang Lysych | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
WĘGIERSKI Wojtek | 1428 | ZABRZE | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIENTEK Stanisław | 1493 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M60 | DNF | DNF | |||
ZOLTEK Adam | 1552 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁACHOWICZ Tomasz | 1079 | WieRUNszów | WIERUSZÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
PIEPRZAK Andrzej | 1081 | Parkówka | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
WRÓBEL Agnieszka | 1100 | www.gohardorgohome.pl | SANOK | K20 | DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŻMOWSKI Piotr | 1222 | Am Nat | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | ||
BALUK Marek | 1306 | Borek-Chełm | CHEŁM | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 371 wynik(ów)