Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 73,3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 115 |
Wystartowało : | 101 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 14 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Punkt_Z1 28.7km | Punkt_Z2 50.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan | 310 | RTYNĚ V PODKRKONOŠÍ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:06:42 | 05:39:18 | ||
2 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 286 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:15:39 | 06:03:08 | ||
3 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 313 | Siła Ogra | STRACHÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 03:20:05 | 06:11:40 | |
4 | ŁYJAK Błażej | 217 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:28:21 | 06:26:18 | |
5 | CALVILLO ARTEAGA Elena | 288 | Bealak - Basque Country | BEASAIN | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 03:35:13 | 06:28:35 | |
6 | WOLBACH Tomasz | 200 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 03:33:47 | 06:38:17 | |
7 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 305 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:25:32 | 06:38:18 | ||
8 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 204 | Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 03:29:33 | 06:38:44 | |
9 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 208 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 03:32:08 | 06:41:41 | ||
10 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 253 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:42:47 | 06:46:24 | ||
11 | DYBOL Dawid | 239 | OSTRÓW WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 03:34:34 | 06:46:32 | ||
12 | ROLIŃSKI Wojciech | 271 | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:40 | 06:46:52 | ||
13 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 256 | Biegiem po marzenia | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 03:32:35 | 06:47:03 | |
14 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 255 | Antrun | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 03:29:39 | 06:49:00 | |
15 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 229 | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:14 | 03:44:52 | 07:09:10 | ||
16 | ŚWIERK Marek | 308 | TARNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 03:41:41 | 07:09:26 | ||
17 | NORBERT Michał | 292 | ŚWIDNICA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 03:54:37 | 07:14:38 | ||
18 | ŻYŻA Piotr | 226 | Athletics Team Prusice | SKOKOWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 03:42:54 | 07:15:48 | |
19 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 215 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:04:39 | 07:22:51 | ||
20 | ORACZ Mateusz | 301 | Bez Litości / Kalenji by Decathlon | PLEWISKA | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 03:56:31 | 07:22:59 | |
21 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 297 | BRZEZINY | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:04:12 | 07:23:32 | ||
22 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 205 | Chełmno Biega | CHEŁMNO | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:07:48 | 07:26:12 | |
23 | BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 265 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 03:52:59 | 07:28:00 | ||
24 | PAULICA Paweł | 311 | Polskie Radio | KRAKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 04:02:27 | 07:33:17 | |
25 | WASIK Robert | 289 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 03:57:04 | 07:36:15 | ||
26 | POŚLEDNIK Dariusz | 283 | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 04:05:06 | 07:36:58 | ||
27 | ŚCIEBURA Paweł | 274 | LEWIN BRZESKI | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:01:45 | 07:38:12 | ||
28 | KRELL Marcin | 244 | WITASZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 04:02:59 | 07:38:22 | ||
29 | LIS Paweł | 211 | PCC Squa | BRZEG DOLNY | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 03:58:11 | 07:39:13 | |
30 | BODIO Darek | 299 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 03:55:07 | 07:39:39 | |
31 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 262 | KB Aktywni Konin | RUDZICA | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:04:28 | 07:41:33 | |
32 | PAJĄK Łukasz | 273 | wlaczoszczedzanie.pl | ZABŁOCIE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:06:31 | 07:44:11 | |
33 | MAGIERA Grzegorz | 227 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 03:54:01 | 07:46:23 | |
34 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 237 | Dąbrowski Brothers | WILCZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 04:06:23 | 07:48:18 | |
35 | ULIASZ Jerzy | 248 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:08:43 | 07:49:14 | |
36 | JAROSZ Anna | 214 | KŁODZKO | K-20 | 00:00:06 | 04:02:20 | 07:49:36 | ||
37 | KNAPIK Piotr | 277 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:08:44 | 07:51:09 | |
38 | BIENIEK Damian | 203 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 04:10:01 | 07:51:10 | |
39 | GOŁAJ Karol | 290 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 04:09:58 | 07:52:46 | |
40 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 209 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:12 | 04:12:35 | 07:53:04 | |
41 | MAJEWICZ Filip | 240 | projekt240.blog.pl | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 04:02:58 | 07:53:14 | |
42 | ŻYŁKA Piotr | 309 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:06:03 | 07:58:45 | |
43 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 221 | PIERWOSZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 04:04:47 | 07:59:20 | ||
44 | SZNAJDER Marcin | 291 | Mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 04:03:19 | 08:01:37 | |
45 | BIERNACKI Krzysztof | 249 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 04:13:30 | 08:05:17 | ||
46 | GAWRON Michał | 295 | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 04:20:18 | 08:09:28 | ||
47 | DOMOSTOWICZ Michał | 222 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 04:16:55 | 08:12:03 | ||
48 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 259 | ZIĘBICE | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 04:20:50 | 08:12:22 | ||
49 | SĘDECKI Piotr | 231 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 04:16:59 | 08:13:43 | ||
50 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 243 | Wemeco Team | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:10:28 | 08:13:54 | |
51 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 278 | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:13:47 | 08:14:13 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WOJCZUK Kornel | 216 | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 04:09:56 DNF | 08:17:38 DNF | ||
53 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 219 | Visual Family Collective | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 04:25:17 | 08:19:03 | |
54 | KAMIENNIK Sebastian | 272 | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 04:21:16 | 08:20:12 | ||
55 | WŁOCH Kamil | 281 | Sarnia Zemsta | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:38 | 08:24:31 | |
56 | MUSIOŁ Michał | 282 | Sarnia Zemsta | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:18:19 | 08:24:31 | |
57 | WACHOWIAK Krzysztof | 235 | brak | CHORZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 04:28:08 | 08:28:50 | |
58 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 263 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 04:14:58 | 08:33:03 | ||
59 | KRÓL Marcin | 312 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 04:18:22 | 08:35:29 | |
60 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 213 | 3:33 TEAM | PALĘDZIE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:34:01 | 08:39:41 | |
FURMAN Mirosław | 236 | KB Lupus Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M-60 | DNF | 05:07:56 DNF | 09:30:39 DNF | ||
STAWARZ Paweł | 257 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | DNF | 05:03:51 DNF | 09:31:10 DNF | ||
LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 293 | SWARZĘDZ | M-40 | DNF | 05:08:14 DNF | 09:31:13 DNF | |||
ŻYWICKI Paweł | 287 | Piast Lutynia | LUTYNIA | M-30 | DNF | 05:04:01 DNF | 09:31:19 DNF | ||
65 | RURA Marcin | 210 | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | M-20 | 00:00:17 | 05:04:30 | 09:35:10 | ||
66 | BOŻĘTKA Ryszard | 304 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 04:55:30 | |||
67 | LEBDA Małgorzata | 296 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 04:23:32 | |||
68 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 201 | OLEŚNICA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 05:12:15 | |||
69 | PIOSIK Mirosław | 266 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 05:09:16 | ||
70 | BASZCZYSZYN Artur | 254 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 04:26:51 | |||
71 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 242 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 05:13:09 | |||
72 | PORĘBA Tomasz | 270 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 05:04:42 | ||
73 | SIKORA Michał | 284 | Bluszcza/Drużyna Głoda | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 04:20:53 | ||
74 | SUCHCICKI Krzysztof | 245 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 04:20:27 | |||
75 | WARCHOŁ Ireneusz | 264 | MTS Drużyna Szpiku kghm | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 04:45:23 | ||
76 | CORREIA Andre | 303 | KRAKOW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 05:09:11 | |||
77 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 276 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 05:04:35 | ||
78 | DUDZIK Jacek | 279 | LKSISKRA Jaszkowa | KŁODZKO | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 04:47:02 | ||
79 | SŁAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 314 | AB S.A | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:45:57 | ||
80 | ZARODA Zbyszek | 258 | KONIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 04:17:51 | |||
81 | STAWSKI Dariusz | 251 | KB ARTURÓWEK | ŁÓDZ | M-60 | 00:00:11 | 05:03:47 | ||
82 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 206 | PCC SQUAD | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:09:53 | ||
83 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 285 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:45:58 | ||
84 | TASZAREK Jakub | 232 | MROWINO | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 04:43:48 | |||
85 | FĄFROWICZ Kazimierz | 302 | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa | KŁODZKO | M-60 | 00:00:12 | 05:09:51 | ||
86 | KRUK Wacław | 260 | KB Sobótka | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 04:48:47 | ||
87 | SZYCHTA Rafał | 306 | projekt240.blox.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 04:53:39 | ||
88 | ŚWIĄTEK Ewelina | 224 | Spartanie Dzieciom / KB ERGO | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 04:54:20 | ||
89 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Waldemar | 250 | oskargsm.pl | TRZEBNICA | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 04:52:27 | ||
90 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 275 | BRZESKO | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||||
91 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 294 | PIASECZNO | M-60 | 00:00:14 | ||||
92 | ŁAGODA Łukasz | 298 | Aktiv Rehabilitacja | ZAWONIA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 04:52:59 | ||
93 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 202 | MOSINA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||||
94 | BURDAJEWICZ Magdalena | 207 | MOSINA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | ||||
95 | BOCZEK Leszek | 247 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:06:32 | |||
96 | BIERNACKI Grzegorz | 246 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 04:02:39 | |||
97 | KALICZAK-SZWAJA Monika | 225 | SZPROTAWA | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 04:38:24 | |||
OBRADOVIĆ Paweł | 212 | BREMBO | CZELADŹ | M-40 | DNF | 04:51:55 DNF | DNF | ||
JACHIMECKI Rafał | 230 | Tupu-Tupu Głogów | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | DNF | 04:25:18 DNF | DNF | ||
KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | 233 | KTM | WARSZAWA | M-50 | DNF | 05:08:51 DNF | DNF | ||
DZIESZUK Grzegorz | 234 | Podzamcze Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | DNF | 04:16:50 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)