Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-04 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 268 |
Wystartowało : | 229 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONS Katarzyna | 487 | Poka Herki Team | ŁŠCZANY | K16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MALARA Dalia | 528 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | ZABRZE | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | GROCHAL Marcin | 557 | PseudoMountainRunner | WYGIEŁZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | CHLIPAŁA Paweł | 429 | KAMIENICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | FABIAN Bogusław | 445 | Evanlite.com | PYSKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | GABRYŚ Rafał | 447 | Kawik Running Team | SZCZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | JAWORSKI Zbigniew | 473 | --- | KLUSZKOWCE | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
8 | MADZIAR Wiktor | 524 | ZARZECZE | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | NIŹNIK Borys | 537 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | PACHUT Jerzy | 551 | COLWAY | SŁOPNICE | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | PIETROCZUK Sylwia | 561 | NOA | NYSA | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | SZUREK Paulina | 623 | MODERÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 656 | GIEDLAROWA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | SAROSI Kristof | 670 | Globo Sport SE | DOBRA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | BATORYNA Aleksander | 406 | UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY W KATOWICACH | BĘDZIN | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | BROL Piotr | 423 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | CELEJEWSKI Marcin | 427 | Mydłowska Athletic Team | LIPKI WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | CHMIELEWSKA-BORUCH Milena | 430 | MRŠGOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | DUDZIK Łukasz | 439 | Góral biega | KAMIENICA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 457 | SPC/ KM UMK | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | HRYC Martyna | 467 | GRYWAŁD | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | KALCZYŃSKI Marcin | 475 | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | KRYGER Jacek | 504 | Ote Team | RYTEL | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | LANGE Magda | 510 | Stg tarnow | GROMNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | MADZIAR Mateusz | 525 | AO MYKONOY | STARY SACZ | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
26 | NOWAK Paulina | 543 | Spartan Treining Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
27 | PIECZONKA Rafal | 558 | Spartan Treining Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | SURDEJ Paulina | 613 | STG Tarnów | TARNÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
29 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 615 | Kamienica | KAMIENICA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | |
30 | SZUMNY Nina | 622 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
31 | WICHA Małgorzata | 637 | WKS Wawel | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
32 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 420 | SolinaTEAM / runonline.pl TEAM | SOLINA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | DUDA Waldemar | 438 | Tarnowski Klub Karate Shinkyokushin | TATNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
34 | GULBA Krzysztof | 459 | Pentel | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | JACHIMOWICZ Jarosław | 468 | Spartan training group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | |
36 | KAPAŁKA Krzysztof | 478 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | M60+ | 00:00:03 | |
37 | KOPIEĆ Kamil | 492 | Jaja Na Bok | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | |
38 | KOSTKA Aneta | 496 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | KAZIMIERÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | |
39 | KOZIK Adam | 500 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M16-29 | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | LUDWA Michał | 516 | Tarnowski Klub Sportowy Shinkyokushin Karate | TARNÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | |
41 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodek | 518 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | ||
42 | REICHEL Marcin | 579 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
43 | SOSNOWSKI Roman | 609 | Lacho Team | KRAKOW | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | |
44 | ZIÓŁEK Kornelia | 654 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
45 | KARDASZ Marek | 265 | Solina Team | POLAŃCZYK | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
46 | BEŚCIAK Kamil | 407 | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
47 | BISZCZUK Mariola | 417 | The Thrulers | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
48 | BLOK Izabela | 418 | 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM | KRAKOW | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
49 | BORYCKI Artur | 419 | TGR | DŠBROWA TARNOWSKA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
50 | HEPNER Malwina | 464 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
51 | OCHYRA Konrad | 545 | Solina Team | LESKO | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
52 | OLEŚ Rafał | 548 | Husaria Race Team | ZEMBRZYCE | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
53 | POŹNIAK-STYCZYŃSKA Maja | 565 | DDC | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
54 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 567 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka | PRZEMYŚL | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | |
55 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 584 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
56 | RZEPKA Tomasz | 589 | HTF-Ludwik Sikorski | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
57 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 598 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | |
58 | RADYK Jakub | 440 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
59 | SKIBA Maciej | 139 | Skibasport.pl / Sportowe Dzbany | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | |
60 | GRZEGORZAK Wojciech | 458 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
61 | JAGIEŁA Tomasz | 469 | BAKoMAT TEAM | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
62 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | 501 | The Thrulers | PUŁAWY | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
63 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 536 | Andrychów Running | WIEPRZ | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
64 | NOWACZEK Aleksandra | 539 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
65 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 564 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
66 | RUTKOWSKA Milena | 588 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | |
67 | SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 591 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K60+ | 00:00:05 | |
68 | SAROSI Boldi | 592 | DOBRA | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
69 | SEBZDA Malgorzata | 593 | Husaria Race Team | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
70 | STEFANIUK Marzena | 610 | RADZYMIN | K30-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | STYŁA Sebastian | 612 | TURKA | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
72 | TYKSINSKI Rafal | 629 | ExpressMap | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | |
73 | CIMASZEWSKI Michał | 434 | WAŁBRZYCH | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | ||
74 | HENDZLIK Monika | 463 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
75 | KŁOPOT Grażyna | 481 | Multimedia Runners Puławy | PUŁAWY | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
76 | OTOLA Iwona | 550 | Endurance Team | CHORZÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
77 | RADYK Joanna | 576 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30-39 | 00:00:06 | |
78 | SALAMON Barbara | 590 | GLIWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
79 | SOKOŁOWSKI Władysław | 607 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | |
80 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 624 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
81 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 625 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
82 | TROJANOWSKA Kinga | 627 | ZLOTOW | K60+ | 00:00:06 | ||
83 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 643 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | |
84 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 644 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50-59 | 00:00:06 | |
85 | ŻUKOWSKI Grzegorz | 657 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | |
86 | LUDKA Dagmara | 513 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
87 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 583 | ProRunning Promotion | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | |
88 | BAR Przemek | 405 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
89 | CHRZAN Magdalena | 432 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
90 | DOBOSZ Daniel | 436 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
91 | GAWRYS Bartek | 451 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
92 | NOWAK Piotr | 540 | TYCHY | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
93 | GAWLIKOWSKI Robert | 544 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
94 | SKIERSKI Adam | 600 | Endurance Team | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | |
95 | WILCZEWSKA Weronika | 642 | HRUBIESZÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
96 | CHLEWICKA Magdalena | 414 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | |
97 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 431 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
98 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jacek | 453 | BB Runers | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
99 | HAŚNIK Daria | 460 | BIERUŃ | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
100 | KOPEĆ Krystian | 491 | RYCZÓWEK | M16-29 | 00:00:08 | ||
101 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 499 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:00:08 | |
102 | ŁATA Katarzyna | 519 | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
103 | MICHALIK Justyna | 533 | Zabierzow biega | ZABIERZOW | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | |
104 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 571 | MYSŁOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
105 | ROZMUS Marzena | 586 | FRELKI LOTAJOM | BOJSZOWY NOWE | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
106 | SIATKA Agnieszka | 594 | Running Performance | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
107 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 635 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
108 | KLOCEK Konrad | 663 | ŁĘŻYNY | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
109 | DUBIŃSKI Przemysław | 415 | Przemek Dubiński - BiegiemPrzezŚwiat | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
110 | CIECHAROWSKA Justyna | 433 | ŻYRARDÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
111 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 452 | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
112 | KOPEĆ Sebastian | 490 | RYCZÓWEK | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
113 | MIERZEJEWSKA Olga | 534 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLŠSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||
114 | NOWAK Ewelina | 541 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
115 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 542 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | |
116 | SITEK Szymon | 620 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | |
117 | KOCUR Grzegorz | 483 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
118 | KOMAR Bartosz | 485 | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
119 | KOTULA Jakub | 498 | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||
120 | MATUSZCZAK Angelika | 531 | STG Tarnów | TARNÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | |
121 | MEINERT Jakub | 532 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | KATOWICE | M16-29 | 00:00:10 | |
122 | PAWELEC Aleksandra | 552 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:10 | |
123 | REJMAN Dorota | 580 | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
124 | REJMAN Marek | 581 | TARNOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | ||
125 | BRODAWKA Olga | 421 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
126 | BURMAN Beata | 426 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
127 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 444 | WIELICZKA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | ||
128 | KAPAŁKA Bożena | 477 | STG Tarnów | GROMNIK | K50-59 | 00:00:11 | |
129 | MARKOWSKA Jadwiga | 530 | WIELICZKA | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||
130 | WALKOWSKA Justyna | 631 | JacekBiega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | |
131 | WIECZOREK Andrzej | 638 | TARNÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | ||
132 | BIELECKI Adam | 416 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
133 | DEPTUŚ Bartłomiej | 435 | KRASNYSTAW | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
134 | GNIADY Jarosław | 454 | ZGLOBICE | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | ||
135 | KORNAGA Kamil | 493 | KS Rudnianka Rudna Wielka | RUDNA WIELKA | M16-29 | 00:00:12 | |
136 | NORWECKA Sylwia | 538 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
137 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 549 | KRASNYSTAW | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
138 | PRZYBYŁO Marta | 572 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||
139 | ZAINCIKOVSKAIA-WÓJCIK Inna | 649 | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:00:12 | |
140 | ARMAŃSKA Marianna | 400 | LEGNICA | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||
141 | HERLICZKA Tomasz | 466 | Aml-Fly Team | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | |
142 | LEFELIC Monika | 512 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | ||
143 | MAJDA Karolina | 527 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:13 | ||
144 | RACZEK Radosław | 574 | Goršcy Potok Team | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:13 | |
145 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 634 | WIŚNIA Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | |
146 | ZAŁUBSKA Anna | 652 | dietetyk-niepolomice.pl | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:13 | |
147 | HERLICZKA Renata | 465 | Aml-Fly Team | GLIWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
148 | KRAVETS Anastasiia | 502 | TRANSPOREON | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:14 | |
149 | KUREK Małgorzata | 508 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLŠSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
150 | LULA Radek | 517 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | ||
151 | OGAZA Anna | 546 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLŠSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
152 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 556 | Mnk | GLIWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | |
153 | PROCHASEK Anna | 569 | SKRBEŃSKO | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||
154 | SOBULSKI Karol | 606 | SB SOBOLE | PIASECZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | |
155 | ADAMSKI Jakub | 662 | Ośrodek Twórczej Interwencji | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | |
156 | BALON Marcin | 403 | BB Runners | KROSNO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
157 | FRANKOWSKI Piotr | 446 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | ||
158 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 515 | Biegacze Pomagacze/ Elite Runners | ŁOSICE | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
159 | PRZYBYLSKI Michał | 570 | TRANSPOREON | ZABIERZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | |
160 | SKOCZYLAS Piotr | 601 | Endurance Team | CHORZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | |
161 | DŠBROWSKI Marek | 437 | TRANSPOREON | WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | |
162 | GAWRYLAK Beata | 450 | Zumbiary | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
163 | JURCZENKO Marcin | 474 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
164 | LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander | 514 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | ||
165 | SZCZESNIAK Agnieszka | 616 | SB Sobole | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | |
166 | UNIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 630 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | ||
167 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jaroslaw | 651 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | ||
168 | DZIEDZIC-WÓJTOWICZ Agnieszka | 442 | Srtg-Niepołomice | TARGOWISKO | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
169 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 461 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | |
170 | JASIUL Mariola | 472 | LEGIONOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | ||
171 | KOBIAŁKA Paweł | 482 | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | DOBCZYCE | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
172 | KORPALSKI Jacek | 494 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | ||
173 | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | 555 | MarusiabiegaPL | JANOWIEC | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | |
174 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 628 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | ||
175 | ZIÓŁEK Teresa | 655 | STEY INSANE | JACKÓW | K60+ | 00:00:17 | |
176 | BALCERZAK Krystyna | 402 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
177 | KEMPKA Marcin | 495 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
178 | KURCIŃSKA Lidia | 507 | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:18 | ||
179 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 509 | runkasiarun | MARKI | K30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
180 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 521 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
181 | STERNIK Daniel | 611 | Największa Armia Świata | LUBLIN | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | |
182 | WARCHOCKA Ewelina | 632 | LUBLIN | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | ||
183 | KUBIESA-CRO Jakub | 506 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | ||
184 | ŁĘPICKA Marta | 520 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:19 | ||
185 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Katarzyna | 523 | ŁOZISKA | K50-59 | 00:00:19 | ||
186 | PIEŃKOWSKI Leszek | 559 | WM TRISELF | KRAKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | |
187 | POSS Marcin | 568 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | ||
188 | RUDNIK Katarzyna | 587 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:19 | ||
189 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 653 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:19 | ||
190 | MIKOŚ Magdalena | 535 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | ||
191 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 563 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | ||
192 | RAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 577 | Ruchliwi Świńska Noga | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
193 | SIEKANIEC Dorota | 595 | Nidec All for Dreams | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | |
194 | SKIBA Katarzyna | 599 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | ||
195 | SKRZYŃSKI Rafał | 603 | Runonline.pl | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | |
196 | SOSNOWSKA Barbara | 608 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | |
197 | MALOCHLEB Mateusz | 659 | Zawisza Stara Kuźnia | KATOWICE | M16-29 | 00:00:20 | |
198 | GARDEŁA Justyna | 449 | WOLBROM TEAM | WOLBROM | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
199 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 522 | KRAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:21 | ||
200 | PIETROŃ Monika | 562 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
201 | RADOSZ-KWASEK Agata | 575 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | |
202 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 633 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | ||
203 | ROGOWSKA Aleksandra | 582 | Siostry Olsen | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:21 | |
204 | BEDNARZ Anna | 408 | 42 Do Szczęścia | SIEDLISKA | K16-29 | 00:00:22 | |
205 | BEDNARZ Józef | 410 | SIEDLISKA | M16-29 | 00:00:22 | ||
206 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 412 | Nokia | SIEPRAW | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | |
207 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 425 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | ||
208 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 503 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICZKA | K16-29 | 00:00:22 | |
209 | BOROŃ Marlena | 639 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:22 | ||
210 | BEDNARZ Franciszek | 409 | SIEDLISKA | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | ||
211 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 411 | Nokia | SIEPRAW | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
212 | JAROSZEWSKA Iwona | 471 | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | ||
213 | KONIEC Mariusz | 486 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | DŠBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
214 | ZBROSZCZYK Damian | 585 | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | |
215 | SKORUPKA Anna | 602 | SIEDLCE | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | ||
216 | BRODECKI Adam | 422 | WATAHA łšczy nas bieganie | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M16-29 | 00:00:24 | |
217 | PUKOCZ Katarzyna | 573 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | ||
218 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 647 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
219 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 648 | Ox5 | PRUSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:24 | |
220 | ŻURKOWSKA Dorota | 658 | JÓZEFÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | ||
221 | KANDERSKI Sławek | 476 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-59 | 00:00:25 | |
222 | PAWEŁCZYK Kacper | 554 | K.S. Celironman S.A. | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | |
223 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 646 | Olej Running Team / Celironman | PABIANICE | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | |
224 | SIERECKA Dorota | 596 | Team ZabieganeDni // wkurw_team | ŻELECHÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | |
225 | SMOGORZEWSKA Marta | 605 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | |
226 | ŚWIEŻEWSKA Klementyna | 640 | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | ||
227 | ŚWIEŻEWSKA Kaja | 641 | LONDYN | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | ||
228 | KOSZNIRUK Elzbieta | 497 | Wybiegaj Siebie | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:00:28 | |
229 | SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 604 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:29 |
Znaleziono 229 wynik(ów)