Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2019-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 28.45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.475km | Poz | |||||
1 | HORSTEN Dorian | 95 | TRI TALENT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:06:18 | 1 | 00:00:50 | |||||
2 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 71 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:07:20 | 3 | 00:00:58 | |||||
3 | HORSTEN Bastian | 169 | TRI TALENT TEAM | M-16 | 00:07:05 | 2 | 00:01:16 | ||||||
4 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub | 139 | BIKE U UP/TRI TALENT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:07:39 | 6 | 00:00:55 | |||||
5 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | 235 | SNT | SULMIN | M-40 | 00:07:30 | 5 | 00:01:09 | |||||
6 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 110 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:08:00 | 7 | 00:00:58 | |||||
7 | BELTER Daniel | 72 | BIKE U UP | WEJHEROWO | M-18 | 00:07:21 | 4 | 00:01:45 | |||||
8 | ZINIEWICZ Łukasz | 159 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | MALBORK | M-40 | 00:08:19 | 9 | 00:00:56 | |||||
9 | ZAMARRIPA Karolina | 156 | NEUROSANA | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:08:06 | 8 | 00:01:19 | |||||
10 | PIETRASIK Przemysław | 212 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:08:41 | 12 | 00:00:59 | ||||||
11 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 120 | CELIRONMAN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:08:32 | 10 | 00:01:08 | |||||
12 | KOŁKOWSKI Karol | 98 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:08:43 | 13 | 00:01:07 | |||||
13 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | 240 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:08:56 | 14 | 00:00:58 | ||||||
14 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 105 | F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:09:13 | 19 | 00:01:05 | |||||
15 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | 74 | KARTUZY | M-40 | 00:09:27 | 20 | 00:01:00 | ||||||
16 | RUSEK Michał | 297 | JA TRENUJE | M-30 | 00:09:11 | 18 | 00:01:16 | ||||||
17 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 177 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:09:02 | 17 | 00:01:32 | ||||||
18 | WASIEK Mirosław | 244 | UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA | RUMIA | M-50 | 00:08:39 | 11 | 00:01:57 | |||||
19 | GRABARCZYK Magdalena | 90 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:09:01 | 16 | 00:01:40 | |||||
20 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 141 | SPORTEVO | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:09:45 | 22 | 00:01:11 | |||||
21 | ZIENTAL Dariusz | 167 | KIELCE | M-50 | 00:09:56 | 29 | 00:01:14 | ||||||
22 | KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew | 100 | GDAŃSK | M-60 | 00:09:51 | 26 | 00:01:21 | ||||||
23 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:09:48 | 24 | 00:01:25 | ||||||
24 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 82 | HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:10:00 | 31 | 00:01:18 | |||||
25 | GNIOT Jacek | 89 | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBEOJENIA S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:10:26 | 42 | 00:00:53 | |||||
26 | ONOSZKO Wojciech | 118 | KOŻYCZKOWO | M-30 | 00:10:19 | 38 | 00:01:00 | ||||||
27 | RAGUZA Grzegorz | 126 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:09:54 | 28 | 00:01:27 | |||||
28 | BAŻYDŁO Mateusz | 296 | M-18 | 00:08:58 | 15 | 00:02:23 | |||||||
29 | MOMOT Bartłomiej KOZIEŁŁO Michał KOBUS Wojciech | 292 | Fizjostacja1 | Sztafety | 00:09:53 | 27 | 00:01:29 | ||||||
30 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 154 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:10:00 | 30 | 00:01:27 | ||||||
31 | GAJOWNIK Karolina | 87 | SANTANDER BANK POLSKA | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:10:07 | 33 | 00:01:21 | |||||
32 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | 114 | RUMIA | M-18 | 00:10:55 | 49 | 00:00:36 | ||||||
33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 160 | GOL CHMIELNO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:09:46 | 23 | 00:01:49 | |||||
34 | ULASIŃSKI Maciej | 146 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:10:16 | 36 | 00:01:22 | ||||||
35 | HORSTEN Petrus | 170 | ASPIRE POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:10:07 | 32 | 00:01:33 | |||||
36 | SARNOWSKI Zbyszek | 130 | UKS TRS SUSZ/ KRISSCOACHING | SUSZ | M-40 | 00:10:15 | 35 | 00:01:26 | |||||
37 | WOŹNIAK Jacek | 153 | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:26 | 41 | 00:01:27 | |||||
38 | WASIEWICZ Paweł | 149 | OMIDA RUN & CYCLO CLUB | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:09:49 | 25 | 00:02:05 | |||||
39 | ZUZAŃSKI Patryk | 162 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:48 | 47 | 00:01:09 | ||||||
40 | ZARACH Magdalena DAWIDOWSKA Justyna SZYMAŃSKA Jolanta | 295 | AQUASPORT GIRLS | Sztafety | 00:11:20 | 58 | 00:00:38 | ||||||
41 | HOŁUBOWICZ Piotr | 94 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M-30 | 00:10:21 | 39 | 00:01:37 | ||||||
42 | ZUBOWICZ Marek | 161 | DRINK TEM | TUCHOM | M-50 | 00:09:39 | 21 | 00:02:20 | |||||
43 | KRIEGEL Michał | 102 | MRZEZINO | M-40 | 00:10:48 | 46 | 00:01:25 | ||||||
44 | SANKOWSKA Ewelina | 129 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:10:31 | 44 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
45 | KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 106 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:10:28 | 43 | 00:01:53 | ||||||
46 | MARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 164 | M-40 | 00:10:18 | 37 | 00:02:03 | |||||||
47 | KOLESIŃSKA Anna LOTOSIŃSKA Kamila WELENC Anna | 288 | NIE PODDAM CIĘ 2 | Sztafety | 00:11:35 | 66 | 00:00:48 | ||||||
48 | ZAKRZEWSKI Karol | 155 | UAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:10:25 | 40 | 00:02:02 | |||||
49 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | 73 | MEWA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:11:14 | 55 | 00:01:16 | |||||
50 | IWANOW Bartosz | 96 | KRISS COACHING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:56 | 50 | 00:01:46 | |||||
51 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | 109 | PBC BUDOWNICTWO | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:18 | 57 | 00:01:25 | |||||
52 | WARSZAWSKI Filip | 148 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:11:29 | 63 | 00:01:15 | |||||
53 | GROTH Wojciech | 91 | MTB START KARTUZY | KARTUZY | M-18 | 00:11:21 | 59 | 00:01:25 | |||||
54 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | 144 | TRI LANGE COACH, BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:11:16 | 56 | 00:01:31 | |||||
55 | KRYNICKI Bartosz | 104 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:08 | 53 | 00:01:42 | |||||
56 | ZATORSKI Łukasz | 157 | WSP KPW GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:12:07 | 73 | 00:00:48 | |||||
57 | BOROWIECKI Adrian | 78 | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:11:30 | 64 | 00:01:26 | ||||||
58 | URBANOWICZ Krzysztof | 147 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:31 | 65 | 00:01:36 | |||||
59 | CIESZYŃSKI Artur | 84 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:10:08 | 34 | 00:03:01 | ||||||
60 | SOBOŃ Michał | 135 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:11:23 | 60 | 00:01:48 | ||||||
61 | SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł | 140 | 15GBZ | MRĄGOWO | M-40 | 00:10:51 | 48 | 00:02:21 | |||||
62 | SZEMRO Katarzyna | 138 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:11:14 | 54 | 00:02:07 | ||||||
63 | ZAWALSKA Magda | 239 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:10:41 | 45 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
64 | PONIATOWSKA Aleksandra | 124 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:12:12 | 78 | 00:01:20 | |||||
65 | OCZACHOWSKA Karolina | 117 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:11:28 | 62 | 00:02:07 | |||||
66 | SAWA Ola | 131 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:11:52 | 68 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
67 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 101 | UKS TRITEAM RUMIA | MOSTY | M-40 | 00:11:28 | 61 | 00:02:12 | |||||
68 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 80 | BOLSZEWO | M-40 | 00:11:57 | 70 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
69 | WASZCZYK Marta | 150 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:12:04 | 71 | 00:02:06 | |||||
70 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 241 | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:12:07 | 72 | 00:02:08 | ||||||
71 | ZDUŃCZYK Krzysztof | 158 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:12:11 | 77 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
72 | BRONOWICKA Aleksandra | 79 | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:11:00 | 52 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
73 | LESZKOWICZ Krzysiek | 108 | DOMAX RACING TEAM | POGÓRZE | M-30 | 00:12:09 | 76 | 00:02:10 | |||||
74 | WACHUŁKA Paweł WACHUŁKA Rafał WACHUŁKA Paweł | 294 | Gruba Ekipa | Sztafety | 00:13:33 | 96 | 00:00:47 | ||||||
75 | PIEKUT Marcin | 122 | WEJHEROWO | M-40 | 00:11:46 | 67 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
76 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 165 | CHMIELNO | M-30 | 00:12:39 | 83 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
77 | BOGALECKI Marek | 76 | SAFE SPORT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-60 | 00:10:58 | 51 | 00:03:28 | |||||
78 | ROGAWSKI Piotr | 128 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:12:25 | 82 | 00:02:01 | ||||||
79 | KUŁTONIAK Robert | 88 | MOWI | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:12:22 | 81 | 00:02:07 | |||||
80 | BOHN Zbigniew | 77 | PROBIKES.PL | SUCHY DWÓR | M-50 | 00:13:00 | 88 | 00:01:35 | |||||
81 | BLUJ Roman | 178 | VO2MAXMTBTEAM | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:12:46 | 84 | 00:01:54 | |||||
82 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 97 | OKAS GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:12:50 | 85 | 00:01:54 | |||||
83 | KROPLEWSKI Błażej | 103 | TRIPLESIXX | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:13:06 | 92 | 00:01:39 | |||||
84 | PALISZEWSKI Sławomir | 119 | SP RESCUE | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:12:07 | 74 | 00:02:39 | |||||
85 | SZERSZEŃ Ewa NOWACKA Paulina FURTAK Marta | 293 | Fizjostacja2 | Sztafety | 00:12:08 | 75 | 00:02:38 | ||||||
86 | KONIECZKA Ala | 99 | ZIAJATEAM | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:13:06 | 91 | 00:01:41 | |||||
87 | WEJS-MATERNIK Julianna | 151 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:11:53 | 69 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
88 | WIELICZKO Adam | 152 | SANTANDER BANK POLSKA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:13:39 | 98 | 00:01:17 | |||||
89 | LIPKOWSKI Tomasz | 112 | WZU | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:13:04 | 89 | 00:01:55 | |||||
90 | MROZOWSKA-KLAJNERT Agata BŁASZCZYK Marta DWORAKOWSKA Ala | 287 | NIE PODDAM CIĘ1 | Sztafety | 00:14:20 | 101 | 00:00:41 | ||||||
91 | TALAGA Małgorzata | 143 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:13:05 | 90 | 00:01:57 | ||||||
92 | SIECIŃSKI Bartosz | 132 | ŻUKOWO | M-30 | 00:12:56 | 87 | 00:02:09 | ||||||
93 | ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA Magdalena | 163 | PARKRUN RUMIA | RUMIA | K-30 | 00:12:18 | 80 | 00:02:49 | |||||
94 | PILCH Jakub | 123 | JUSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:13:31 | 94 | 00:01:55 | ||||||
95 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | 116 | RUGBYSKLEP.PL | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:14:05 | 100 | 00:01:29 | |||||
96 | HERING Krzysztof | 93 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:13:32 | 95 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
97 | BRUSKI Dariusz | 180 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:12:16 | 79 | 00:03:31 | |||||
98 | MISZEWSKI Artur SKONECZNY Kamil SKOTOWSKI Mateusz | 291 | MaślakTeam | Sztafety | 00:15:28 | 105 | 00:00:36 | ||||||
99 | ŁUKOMSKI Tedix | 113 | SKRZESZEWSO ŻUKOWSKIE | M-40 | 00:13:58 | 99 | 00:02:17 | ||||||
100 | GRZONKA Adam | 92 | KARTUZY | M-40 | 00:13:19 | 93 | 00:03:09 | ||||||
101 | WIERZGAŁA Piotr | 168 | ASPIRE POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:13:35 | 97 | 00:03:15 | |||||
102 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | 121 | WZU | WAŁDOWO SZLACHECKIE | M-40 | 00:15:27 | 104 | 00:01:29 | |||||
103 | SURGOFT Piotr | 137 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | REDA | M-30 | 00:14:42 | 102 | 00:02:37 | |||||
104 | MUCHA Aleksandra | 115 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:15:47 | 106 | 00:02:30 | |||||
105 | FELD Maciej | 86 | SANTANDER TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:16:02 | 107 | 00:02:16 | |||||
106 | DORAU Rafał | 85 | DZIEMIANY | M-50 | 00:15:01 | 103 | 00:03:23 | ||||||
107 | PRZYTUŁA Jarosław | 125 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:16:03 | 108 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
108 | SKURTYS Cezary | 133 | REDA | M-30 | 00:18:41 | 109 | 00:02:54 | ||||||
109 | CHROBOCZEK Maciej | 83 | ORZEŁ Z BARTOSZYC | TOKARY | M-18 | 00:12:52 | 86 | 00:09:20 |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)