Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 177 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 72 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P_Sylwia 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 367 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:18 | ||
2 | SWAŁDEK Konrad | 345 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:57 | ||
3 | ŻYTO Maciej | 379 | Douglas.pl | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:47 | |
4 | LASOCKI Marcin | 284 | PIG-PIB | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BIŃCZAK Tomasz | 211 | owsb.pl | GDAŃSK | M2 | DNF | 00:53:15 DNF | ||
6 | SUCHENIA Piotr | 344 | inov-8 team / fjord nansen test team / runpassion.pl team | REDA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:18 | |
7 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 293 | WILGA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:25 | ||
8 | NEUFELD Marcin | 314 | Intel Runners/runpassion.pl Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:25 | |
9 | MAJKUT Andrzej | 300 | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | CHMIELÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:54:11 | |
MACHALSKI Sebastian | 296 | STRZELIN | M2 | DNF | 00:54:14 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | ||||||||
LIM | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 299 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SWARZĘDZ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:44 | |
12 | URYGA Jakub | 362 | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:48 | |
13 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 218 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:51 | |
LESIAK Tomasz | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | DNF | 00:54:57 DNF | |||
15 | NOWACKI Paweł | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:07 | ||
16 | JAKUBIEC Radosław | 252 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:15 | ||
17 | KONDZIELNIK Paweł | 269 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:48 | ||
18 | WILCZYNSKI Kuba | 369 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:05 | ||
KAPUSTA Tomasz | 259 | Runner's Power | KÓRNIK | M2 | DNF | 00:56:17 DNF | ||
20 | MITUS Wojtek | 308 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:56 | 00:56:41 | ||
21 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 202 | Tri Amigos | PIASECZNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:01 | |
LIM | GOWOREK Piotr | 243 | KOŁOBRZEG | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:12 | ||
23 | DYRAGA Marcin | 230 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:39 | |
SIOMA Konrad | 335 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M2 | DNF | 00:57:54 DNF | ||
25 | KARP Pawel | 261 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:20 | ||
LIM | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 241 | OTWOCK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:25 | ||
LIM | LENART Wojciech | 288 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:05 | ||
28 | JAKUBIEC Maciej | 251 | Ilya Markov Team | CZELADŹ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:13 | |
ZBORUCKI Jan | 374 | - | KRAKOW | M2 | DNF | 01:00:08 DNF | ||
LIM | JADACH Grzegorz | 250 | I-Sport | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:20 | |
LIM | GRANOPS Maciej | 245 | MOSINA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:08 | ||
DULĘBA Tomasz | 226 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:21 DNF | |||
LIM | POMAGRUK Piotr | 326 | PODZAMCZE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:42 | ||
ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 295 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:49 DNF | |||
35 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 327 | IHS Markit Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:00 | |
LIM | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 229 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:06 | |
DUDEK Krzysztof | 225 | TRZEBIEŃCZYCE | M2 | DNF | 01:02:10 DNF | |||
LIM | BEDNAREK Marcin | 207 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:12 | ||
39 | KORAB Robert | 272 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:13 | |
40 | FORJASZ Przemysław | 232 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:39 | ||
LIM | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 373 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:56 | |
BĘBEN Robert | 209 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:05 DNF | ||
BERNAŚ Grzegorz | 208 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:14 DNF | |||
KARGUL Zbigniew | 260 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:15 DNF | ||
45 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 328 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:20 | |
LIPIŃSKI Michał | 290 | UNISŁAW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:22 DNF | |||
LIM | GAJDECKI Tomek | 233 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:44 | |
48 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 283 | Teatr O.de.la | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:49 | |
KUCIA Sebastian | 282 | MŁOSZOWA | M2 | DNF | 01:03:54 DNF | |||
BODNARCHUK Maksym | 214 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:18 DNF | |||
ROMANÓW Przemek | 330 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | RAJSZEW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:52 DNF | ||
LIM | SZUSTEK Adam | 354 | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | TUCHOM | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:03 | |
SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 336 | GDYNIA | M2 | DNF | 01:05:05 DNF | |||
DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 227 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | DĘBNO | M2 | DNF | 01:05:21 DNF | ||
BANKOWSKI Maciej | 204 | GDANSK | M2 | DNF | 01:05:22 DNF | |||
GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 238 | Ogary Dolores | BŁONIE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:04 DNF | ||
KOT Tomasz | 276 | 1978 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:07:19 DNF | ||
BIENIAS Piotr | 210 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:07:32 DNF | |||
GŁADYSZ Marcin | 239 | WADOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:43 DNF | |||
60 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 311 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:47 | ||
LIM | NATKANIEC Krystian | 313 | JanJul | ZŁOTNIKI | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:48 | |
LECKI Marcin | 286 | TARNÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:25 DNF | |||
LIM | GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 246 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:29 | ||
LECKI Łukasz | 285 | Tymon Squad | TURKA | M2 | DNF | 01:08:29 DNF | ||
CZERWIEC Artur | 220 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M2 | DNF | 01:08:35 DNF | ||
LIM | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 244 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:36 | ||
STASIAK Marek | 343 | TYCHY | M2 | DNF | 01:08:38 DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Daniel | 382 | KW Warszawa | M2 | DNF | 01:08:42 DNF | |||
WIENER Marcin | 368 | KATOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:08:54 DNF | |||
GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 240 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:58 DNF | ||
BARANOWSKI Michał | 205 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:09:01 DNF | ||
GOLUBA Krzysztof | 242 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:03 DNF | |||
SZCZUCKI Krzysztof | 349 | ŻORY | M2 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | |||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 279 | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:39 DNF | |||
BAŁAGA Marcin | 203 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | |||
ANCIUKEVICIUS Paulius | 201 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | M2 | DNF | 01:11:47 DNF | ||
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 305 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:11 DNF | |||
JAKUBIEC Mariusz | 253 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:13:09 DNF | |||
PELCNER Marcin | 320 | Klub Biegających Lesników | ROŻNOWO | M2 | DNF | 01:13:25 DNF | ||
KOBIAŁKA Irek | 268 | DĘBICA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:06 DNF | |||
KOSINSKI Andrzej | 274 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:42 DNF | |||
STACH Paweł | 341 | #ambasadorzyFB | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:16:59 DNF | ||
GAWRYLUK Olaf | 237 | BIALYSTOK | M2 | DNF | 01:18:59 DNF | |||
KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 278 | Medicover Runners | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)