Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 60 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 147 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3 2km | Babia 1 4.5km | P3 6.8km | P5 10km | P12 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATYSSEK Karol | 195 | THE LIFTERS TEAM | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:53 | 00:47:22 | 01:01:49 | 01:18:05 | 01:37:26 | |
2 | POBIS Ivan | 243 | 2THETOP | ZVOLEN | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:03 | 00:46:50 | 01:01:56 | 01:18:42 | 01:40:02 | |
3 | FITAK Wiesław | 119 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | LIPNICA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:14 | 00:50:09 | 01:30:33 | 01:48:40 | ||
4 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 158 | BULBULATOR BUL BUL | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:56 | 00:53:11 | 01:09:32 | 01:28:50 | 01:51:13 | |
5 | MIKA Andrzej | 211 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:03 | 00:51:57 | 01:32:02 | 01:51:16 | |||
6 | WITEK Adrian | 156 | KNURÓW | M1 | 00:00:31 | 00:24:20 | 00:57:07 | 01:37:38 | 02:01:25 | |||
7 | ŻOCZEK Szymon | 173 | NIE PRZESTAWAJ MARZYĆ | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:59 | 00:58:00 | 01:18:32 | 01:39:26 | 02:02:50 | |
8 | PIWOWAR Adrian | 208 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:28:13 | 01:03:25 | 01:20:14 | 01:41:15 | 02:04:39 | ||
9 | KULIŃSKI Karol | 226 | RADOM | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:25 | 01:04:10 | 01:20:38 | 01:41:28 | 02:04:58 | ||
10 | PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 193 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:23 | 00:26:14 | 01:02:33 | 01:21:07 | 01:43:17 | 02:08:30 | ||
11 | KUNA Wojciech | 202 | WWW.KUNAWGORACH.PL | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:50 | 01:06:41 | 01:28:59 | 01:51:01 | 02:15:27 | |
12 | CEREMUGA Marcin | 228 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M1 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:20 | 01:06:38 | 01:25:56 | 01:49:30 | 02:15:49 | |
13 | GIERADA Mateusz | 127 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:03 | 01:04:43 | 01:25:48 | 01:50:05 | 02:18:14 | ||
14 | PODSIADŁO Mateusz | 108 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:28 | 00:31:19 | 01:10:45 | 01:30:18 | 01:52:13 | 02:19:06 | ||
15 | ROSIK Robert | 150 | KOSZALIN | M1 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:28 | 01:11:40 | 01:31:49 | 01:53:55 | 02:19:19 | ||
16 | NIEWIEJSKI Przemysław | 144 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:41 | 01:10:37 | 01:30:56 | 01:53:57 | 02:20:09 | |
17 | KOWALIK Artur | 170 | TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:14 | 01:08:11 | 01:30:33 | 01:53:55 | 02:20:59 | |
18 | PIERZCHALSKI Sebastian | 224 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:21 | 01:10:33 | 01:32:52 | 01:54:30 | 02:22:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KRAKOWIAN Marek | 230 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | DNF | 00:28:55 DNF | 01:06:42 DNF | 01:29:51 DNF | 01:54:18 DNF | 02:22:37 DNF | ||
20 | WAJDZIK Adam | 180 | CZWARTUNIO TEAM | KRZESZÓW | M1 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:13 | 01:07:49 | 01:32:06 | 01:55:55 | 02:24:46 | |
ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 140 | KONIN | M1 | DNF | 00:33:39 DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | 01:42:07 DNF | 02:13:29 DNF | 02:42:48 DNF | |||
22 | WITOS Mateusz | 203 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | M1 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:48 | 01:32:03 | 01:53:20 | 02:18:55 | 02:49:46 | |
23 | BUJAK Kamil | 106 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:31 | 01:12:13 | 01:39:51 | 02:13:59 | 02:49:56 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)