Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Bondyrz |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Guciów 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2099 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | |||
2 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2024 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:26:00 | |||
3 | KITKA Tomasz | 2036 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:35 | |||
4 | BARABASZ Radosław | 2005 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:39 | |||
5 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 2019 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:51 | |||
6 | FORNALIK Barbara | 2020 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:27:15 | |||
7 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 2095 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | |||
8 | SZWAGRZYK Marcin | 2086 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:27:54 | |||
9 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | 2090 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:11 | |||
10 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 2048 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:23 | |||
11 | DUBAJ Rafał | 2016 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | |||
12 | SUŁEK Marcin | 2081 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:30 | |||
13 | SOŁTYS Michał | 2077 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:55 | |||
14 | MARSZAŁEK Dariusz | 2053 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:58 | |||
15 | SABAJ Piotr | 2075 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:01 | |||
16 | RYCAK Andrzej | 2073 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:06 | |||
17 | BORYCKI Artur | 2007 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:11 | |||
18 | RYMARZ Robert | 560 | BYCHAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | ||
19 | STACH Jacek | 2078 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:22 | |||
20 | NOWOSADZKI Kacper | 2058 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | |||
21 | ŚWIEŻYŃSKI Dominik | 2089 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:33 | |||
22 | ANDREASIK Mariusz | 2002 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:38 | |||
23 | MAKARA Filip | 2051 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | |||
24 | MAZUR Andrzej | 2054 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | |||
25 | JEREMIEJEW Rafał | 2031 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | |||
26 | BRODA Sławomir | 517 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | |||
27 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Robert | 2034 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:02 | |||
28 | SZYNKARUK Radosław | 2087 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | |||
29 | SZADORSKA Agnieszka | 2082 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:33:49 | |||
30 | BANASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 2004 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | |||
31 | RESZKA Łukasz | 2070 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | |||
32 | CICHECKI Michał | 2010 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
33 | SITEK Arkadiusz | 2076 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
34 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | 2009 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:30 | |||
35 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | 2026 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | |||
36 | HOŁUB Monika | 2028 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | |||
37 | CYBULSKA Dominika | 2013 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:54 | |||
38 | KOSIOROWSKI Grzegorz | 2040 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:56 | |||
39 | SZCZERBATKO Joanna | 2084 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:35:02 | |||
40 | KAMIŃSKA Angelika | 2035 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:35:02 | |||
41 | BANASIAK Marcin | 2003 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:08 | |||
42 | STARAKIEWICZ Szymon | 2079 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | |||
43 | KORNACKI Dominik | 2038 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:41 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JAKUBOWSKA Iza | 2030 | Master Kobiet | DNF | 00:35:42 DNF | ||||
45 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 2008 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:18 | |||
46 | KRUKIEREK Paweł | 2044 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | |||
47 | ŚWIDEREK Dorota | 2088 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:24 | ||
48 | DUBEL Magdalena | 2017 | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:28 | |||
49 | MALIK Szymon | 2052 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | |||
50 | BEDNARSKA Beata | 2006 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
51 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 2018 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:36 | |||
52 | SZCZOTKA Małgorzata | 2085 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | |||
53 | ORKISZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2060 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | |||
54 | OLECH Barbara | 2059 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:10 | ||
55 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | 2039 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | |||
56 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Justyna | 2033 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | |||
57 | TOMAKA Agnieszka | 2092 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:48 | |||
58 | WIELĄDEK Agnieszka | 2094 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | |||
59 | ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna | 2097 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:38:26 | |||
60 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 2098 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
61 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 2015 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:29 | |||
62 | KRAKOWCZYK Magdalena | 2043 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | |||
63 | PIETRZYK Marta | 2066 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:53 | |||
64 | GĄSOWSKA Maria | 2022 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | |||
65 | PACZUSKI Piotr | 2061 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | |||
66 | URBANIAK Agnieszka | 2093 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | |||
67 | MICHOREK Renata | 2056 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | |||
68 | KOWALSKA Gabriela | 2042 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | |||
69 | RAK Paweł | 2069 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
70 | GARDENER Jacek | 2021 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
71 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 2057 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
72 | GOLUCH Sylwester | 2023 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
73 | ADAMSKI Marcin | 2001 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
74 | TOMAKA Bartlomiej | 2091 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
75 | RACHWAŁ Dagmara | 518 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||||
76 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 2096 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
77 | CZECHOWSKI Filip | 2014 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
78 | RYCYK Paweł | 2074 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
79 | KWIECIEŃ Sebastian | 2046 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)