Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 405 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:32 | 04:08:32 | 05:40:32 | |
2 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 413 | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:40:06 | 04:16:23 | 05:49:15 | ||
3 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 394 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:42:32 | 04:20:56 | 05:52:39 | ||
4 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | 376 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:51:10 | 04:38:43 | 06:19:55 | |
5 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 399 | DO PRZODU I W GÓRĘ/VELO ŁOSIE/SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:14 | 04:42:08 | 06:20:47 | |
6 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 380 | GORZÓW WLKP | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:55:57 | 04:43:28 | 06:22:58 | ||
7 | LECH Agnieszka | 334 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:54:00 | 04:38:03 | 06:25:16 | |
8 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 357 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:09:16 | 05:00:52 | 06:43:07 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KOPACKA Edyta | 360 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 03:07:35 DNF | 05:00:20 DNF | 06:44:05 DNF | ||
10 | MUZOLF Dorota | 302 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:19 | 03:13:57 | 05:05:32 | 06:46:56 | |
11 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | 407 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:07 | 05:05:38 | 06:46:59 | |
PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 313 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:11 DNF | 05:00:18 DNF | 06:58:11 DNF | |||
PIŃKOWSKA Patrycja | 316 | SZCZECIN | K30 | DNF | 03:09:27 DNF | 05:07:20 DNF | 06:58:57 DNF | |||
14 | JĘDRASZEK Alicja | 392 | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:50 | 05:15:34 | 06:59:22 | ||
REWOLIŃSKA-RUDNICKA Anna | 312 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:15 DNF | 05:15:42 DNF | 07:00:55 DNF | |||
16 | PIASECKA Monika | 397 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:17:19 | 05:19:17 | 07:10:27 | |
17 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 351 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:15:54 | 05:19:08 | 07:14:04 | ||
18 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 322 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 03:29:36 | 05:33:41 | 07:25:21 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)