Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 695 | ALPINSPORT HOKATEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:20 | |
2 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 634 | GAWORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:33 | ||
3 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 686 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:36 | |
4 | HOTA Dalimil | 718 | JAHŮDKA | TŘINEC | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:46 | |
5 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 671 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:53 | |
6 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 611 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:58 | |
7 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 643 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:17 | |
8 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 606 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:42 | |
9 | KOLASA Filip | 681 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:58 | ||
10 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 653 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:46 | ||
11 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 631 | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:58 | ||
12 | RINK Jan | 625 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GŁOWACKI Stefan | 651 | WARSAW | M40 | DNF | 01:28:11 DNF | |||
14 | TENDAJ Marek | 669 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:01 | ||
15 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 630 | GLEIPNIR / WCL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:13 | |
16 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 708 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:16 | ||
ROGÓRZ Piotr | 683 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | |||
18 | ORACZ Mateusz | 713 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:57 | |
19 | ADLER Łukasz | 605 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:05 | |
20 | BRYCHCY Piotr | 716 | TRIGAR.PL | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:07 | |
21 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 725 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:08 | |
22 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 624 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:22 | |
23 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 723 | DZIANINY TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:26 | |
24 | BARCZAK Robert | 657 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:42 | |
25 | STEFANOWSKI Dominik | 676 | ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:50 | |
26 | SKROBACZ Sebastian | 710 | WALBET | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:21 | |
27 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 699 | LUBASZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:30 | ||
28 | SZOTOWICZ Paweł | 646 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:11 | |
29 | GACEK Michał | 636 | GAZUNY | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:52 | |
30 | KURNYTA Michał | 629 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:06 | ||
31 | DONIEC Marek | 711 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:25 | ||
32 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 617 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:39 | |
33 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 648 | ZŁOTORYJA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:53 | ||
34 | HOŁYST Marcin | 707 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | MARCINOWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:05 | |
35 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 697 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:29 | |
ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | 658 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | |||
37 | DZIEDZIC Wadim | 688 | DYNAMO MUCHOBÓR | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:33 | |
38 | DUCHOŃ Marcin | 609 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:57 | ||
39 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 652 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:04 | |
40 | BANAŚ Radosław | 633 | CIEPŁOWODY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:28 | ||
41 | SZEGLOWSKA Justyna | 694 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA / CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | PĘGÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:03 | |
42 | BANAŚ Michał | 659 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:05 | |
43 | PURA Robert | 690 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:09 | ||
44 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 675 | LUBOCHNIA ADVENTURE RACE TEAM | LUBOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:20 | |
45 | CHUIKOV Hryhorii | 685 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:37:33 | ||
46 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 644 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:36 | |
47 | MAZANKA Jakub | 715 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:48 | ||
48 | NOWAK Jacek | 689 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | WSCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:58 | |
49 | STELMACH Piotr | 684 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:45 | |
50 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 649 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:47 | |
DZIEMBA Wojciech | 678 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:39:15 DNF | ||
52 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 674 | REFINITIV RUNNING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:00 | |
53 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 726 | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:02 | ||
54 | BAKAJ Kazimierz | 610 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:07 | ||
55 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 632 | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:08 | ||
56 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał | 717 | THC PROMIL | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:51 | |
57 | KICH Marek | 608 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:15 | ||
58 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 712 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:28 | |
59 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 698 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:24 | ||
60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 700 | IRAS TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:46 | |
61 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 701 | ANTON TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:49 | |
62 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 680 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | BANINO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:53 | |
63 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 668 | BIAŁOBRZESKITEAM | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:05 | |
64 | PATROŃSKI Adam | 702 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:37 | |
65 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 672 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:58 | |
66 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 660 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:35 | ||
67 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 618 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:00 | |
68 | COP Anna | 656 | SILESIA ULTRA MOUNTAIN TEAM/DAV SEKCJA KATOWICKA | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:11 | |
69 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 719 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:19 | ||
70 | KORBANEK Emilia | 635 | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:26 | |
71 | SOSZYŃSKI Piotr | 637 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:44 | |
72 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 650 | KŁODZKO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:59 | ||
73 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 655 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:01 | |
74 | PRZEDNIKOWSKI Wiesław | 647 | SWINOUJSCIE | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:03 | ||
75 | TREGUB Igor | 687 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:12 | ||
76 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 679 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:34 | |
77 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 705 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:43 | ||
78 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 721 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:47 | |
79 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 613 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:45 | ||
80 | RYBACKI Dariusz | 628 | NAUCZYCIEL | SIERADZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:57 | |
81 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 709 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:31 | |
82 | CISZEWSKI Maciej | 667 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:08 | |
83 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 603 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:55:08 | |
84 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 692 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:21 | |
PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | ROKIETNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:55:24 DNF | |||
86 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 714 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:28 | |
87 | PURA Paweł | 703 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:37 | ||
88 | SĄDEL Krzysztof | 638 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:40 | ||
89 | KIERENKO Paweł | 677 | SONSIEDZI | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:44 | |
90 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 623 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:01 | |
91 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 621 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:14 | |
92 | WIECZOREK Monika | 620 | BOLKÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:17 | ||
93 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 691 | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:58:01 | ||
94 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 645 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:29 | ||
95 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 615 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:41 | ||
96 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 696 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:30 | |
97 | KIERZEK Artur | 641 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:39 | |
98 | KIERZEK Ewa | 642 | #TAKIJESTPLAN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:43 | |
99 | KOKOSZKO Rafał | 706 | JAWOR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:58 | ||
100 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 619 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:25 | ||
101 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 614 | LIPA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:00:29 | ||
102 | KRAWIETZ Joanna | 722 | TS REGLE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:20 | |
103 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 627 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:22 | ||
104 | BŁASIK Krzysztof | 600 | CAMOUFLAGE_SHOP | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:51 | |
105 | ROSTOCKA Joanna | 607 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:04 | ||
106 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 622 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:39 | |
107 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 601 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:42 | |
108 | ADAMIAK Marta | 661 | RUN4GOLD | ZŁOTY STOK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:51 | |
109 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Michał | 640 | NOWA WIEŚ KRŁOLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:10 | ||
110 | KRZYŻAK Ziemowit | 665 | KONIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:09:18 | ||
111 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 639 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:07 | |
112 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 662 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:18 | ||
113 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 693 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:25 | |
114 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | 604 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:12:08 |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)