Organizator : | PFNW; Urząd Miasta i Gminy Jastrowie |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 4.68km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 300 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:30:42 | ||||
2 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 60 | NWPL / UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:30:44 | |||
3 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 298 | NW POLAND | WIDACZ | M18-29 | 00:30:46 | |||
4 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 38 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:30:48 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 16 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M60-64 | 00:31:07 DNF | ||||
6 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 13 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:31:09 | |||
7 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 69 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:31:17 | |||
8 | ROSAK Marcin | 73 | RUNNERSKI.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:31:18 | |||
9 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 72 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:31:31 | |||
KNITTER Tomasz | 36 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:31:35 DNF | ||||
11 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 46 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:32:47 | |||
12 | ŻACZEK Władysław | 97 | ANDRESPOLAKTYWNIE | ANDRESPOL | M55-59 | 00:33:06 | |||
13 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 52 | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | M60-64 | 00:33:07 | |||
14 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 57 | LEGNICA | M60-64 | 00:33:17 | ||||
15 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 65 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | ŻARKI | K30-39 | 00:33:29 | |||
16 | STĘPAK Piotr | 80 | ZG REJON NW WINNING TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:33:30 | |||
17 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 43 | STARE KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:33:37 | ||||
18 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 87 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M55-59 | 00:34:14 | |||
19 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 94 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-64 | 00:34:43 | |||
20 | KARPIŃSKI Sebastian | 32 | POLNORD | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:34:48 | |||
21 | ADAMUS Marian | 1 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M65+ | 00:34:49 | |||
22 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 27 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M50-54 | 00:34:54 | |||
23 | TOMCZYK Edward | 90 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65+ | 00:35:00 | |||
24 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M65+ | 00:35:03 | |||
25 | PUCHTIJ Eugenia | 299 | ScandiNita | K40-49 | 00:35:05 | ||||
26 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 78 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:35:12 | |||
27 | REJMAN Dorota | 297 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:35:16 | |||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 81 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60-64 | 00:35:27 | |||
29 | HAŁAS Marcin | 23 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:35:32 | ||||
30 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | 59 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:35:34 | |||
31 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 41 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-54 | 00:35:49 | |||
32 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 19 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M55-59 | 00:35:58 | |||
33 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | 10 | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M50-54 | 00:36:02 | |||
34 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 70 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-64 | 00:36:03 | |||
35 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 77 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:36:05 | ||||
36 | BOCZAR Beata | 5 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:36:06 | |||
37 | KOWALSKI Marek | 42 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-54 | 00:36:08 | |||
38 | KLIMSIAK Sebastian | 35 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM | STRZEGOM | M30-39 | 00:36:17 | |||
39 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 98 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M55-59 | 00:36:23 | |||
40 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 85 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:36:25 | |||
41 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 93 | UNIA MIAST | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:36:26 | |||
42 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 54 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:36:28 | |||
43 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 28 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:36:35 | |||
44 | STOPA Joanna | 82 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:36:35 | |||
45 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 61 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:36:35 | |||
46 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 12 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M65+ | 00:36:41 | |||
47 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 26 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:36:42 | |||
48 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 45 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | 00:36:45 | |||
49 | MARKOWSKA Halina | 53 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K60-64 | 00:36:55 | |||
50 | MICHAŁOWSKA Sylwia | 56 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:36:55 | |||
51 | HINC Iwona | 24 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO-BORKOWO | K40-49 | 00:37:10 | |||
JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 29 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-54 | 00:37:24 DNF | ||||
53 | PYTEC Anna | 100 | PROMNICE | K30-39 | 00:37:27 | ||||
54 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 67 | CHWASZCZYNO | K60-64 | 00:37:33 | ||||
55 | BEM Małgorzata | 2 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:37:50 | |||
56 | KOTULA Jakub | 39 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:38:15 | |||
57 | DREGIER Michał | 17 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:38:19 | |||
58 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 31 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K55-59 | 00:38:27 | |||
59 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 79 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-54 | 00:38:30 | |||
60 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 62 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:38:35 | ||||
61 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 83 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:38:43 | |||
62 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 21 | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE | M60-64 | 00:38:45 | |||
63 | MAŚLANKA Andrzej | 55 | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M55-59 | 00:38:48 | |||
64 | KIEDRZYN Beata | 33 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K55-59 | 00:38:51 | ||||
65 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 84 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:00 | |||
66 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 58 | NOWINY | M30-39 | 00:39:04 | ||||
67 | NOWAK Maciej | 64 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NORDIC WALKING | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:05 | |||
68 | JAJTNER Ilona | 25 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:39:05 | ||||
69 | DYMKOWSKI Krzysztof | 18 | CZARNE PANTERY PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:07 | |||
70 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 88 | TOMCHEM OBR | ZABRZE | M65+ | 00:39:10 | |||
71 | CZYCZ Emilia | 14 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K65+ | 00:39:10 | |||
72 | KULESZA Wojtek | 48 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | M40-49 | 00:39:18 | |||
73 | KRAJEWSKI Wojciech | 44 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:19 | ||||
74 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 92 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60-64 | 00:39:20 | ||||
75 | GRĄDZKA-MOŻYSZEK Aleksandra | 22 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K50-54 | 00:39:25 | |||
76 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 74 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:39:25 | |||
77 | RESEMAN Sylwia | 71 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:39:31 | |||
78 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 50 | TYCHY | M55-59 | 00:39:37 | ||||
MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 51 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:39:38 DNF | ||||
80 | POSTEK Danuta | 68 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:39:39 | |||
81 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 96 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | M65+ | 00:39:47 | |||
82 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 20 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:39:47 | |||
83 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 11 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K60-64 | 00:39:50 | |||
84 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 40 | ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 00:40:01 | |||
85 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 63 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:40:03 | ||||
86 | KUKLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 47 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:40:50 | ||||
BORKOWSKI Witold | 7 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:40:53 DNF | ||||
88 | KOLEBUK Kazimierz | 37 | CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘ | TRZCIANKA | M65+ | 00:41:47 | |||
89 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 95 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65+ | 00:42:20 | |||
90 | KLAK Joanna | 34 | ŚREM | K30-39 | 00:42:37 | ||||
91 | TOMASZEWSKA Mariola | 89 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50-54 | 00:42:40 | |||
92 | KUTNIEWSKA Maria | 49 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K60-64 | 00:42:43 | |||
93 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 75 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K65+ | 00:42:46 | |||
94 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 86 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:42:56 | |||
95 | PIECZEK Aleksandra | 66 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:42:58 | |||
X X | 99 | 04:01:56 DNF | |||||||
BIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 3 | SUPER GRUPA NORDIC WALKING ŚRODA WLKP | ŚRODA WLKP | K40-49 | 04:02:05 DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)