Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 248 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 217 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUSTRA Marek | 2030 | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 00:43:00 | ||
2 | WILCZAK Janusz | 2005 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 00:34:33 | ||
3 | SKRUTEK Jan | 2008 | GOPR Bieszczady st.poza służb. | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | 00:51:36 | |
4 | HUDZIK Robert | 2003 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | GROJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:49:22 | |
5 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojtek | 2014 | BraciaT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:52:04 | |
6 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 2015 | braciaT | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 00:51:33 | |
7 | GĄSZCZYK Grzegorz | 2017 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 00:35:08 | |
8 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 2226 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:36:59 | |
9 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2024 | NOWYTOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:56:14 | ||
10 | GUMNY Grzegorz | 2028 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:48:34 | ||
11 | CZAJA Wacław | 2020 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:58:33 | ||
12 | BALICKI Jacek | 2025 | Biegacz Nowosolna | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 00:48:10 | |
13 | LORENC Wiktor | 2026 | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:39:05 | ||
14 | BOCEK Sławomir | 2027 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:55:09 | ||
15 | HACZ Paweł | 2042 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:36:26 | ||
16 | PANEK Piotr | 2033 | DZIKI MUSTANG | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:43:03 | |
17 | ROMANOWICZ Michał | 2034 | POZNAN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:47:46 | ||
18 | WYZINA Andrzej | 2035 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:49:31 | ||
19 | DOŁOWY Łukasz | 2036 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:44:17 | ||
20 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 2043 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:43:20 | |
21 | ŁUSZCZYC Krzysztof | 2053 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:54 | ||
22 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2050 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 00:47:25 | |
23 | SKRUTEK Adam | 2048 | WIEDEN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | 00:49:47 | ||
24 | KOZUBAŁA Paweł | 2049 | ŻÓŁW ULTRAS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:47:32 | |
25 | CZEPIGA Dariusz | 2052 | GŁOJSCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:39:04 | ||
26 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 2045 | OSP CZUDEC | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 00:28:23 | |
27 | TOKARZ Waldemar | 2047 | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:44:26 | ||
28 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 2065 | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:54 | 00:36:53 | ||
29 | BAJER Daniel | 2066 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:52:18 | ||
30 | SNOPKOWSKI Krystian | 2068 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:00:18 | ||
31 | MĄDRO Mateusz | 2059 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SKRZYSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 00:47:25 | |
32 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 2063 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:35:01 | |
33 | TOMASZEWSKI Robert | 2062 | braciaT | JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 00:52:03 | |
34 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 2076 | Szczwany Trzmiel Team | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:31:05 | |
35 | SKOP Paweł | 2081 | wkurw_team | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:02 | |
36 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 2078 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:04 | 00:35:21 | |
37 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 2080 | CHEŁM | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 01:00:36 | ||
38 | SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2082 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 00:40:45 | ||
39 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2083 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:51 | 01:02:40 | ||
40 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2094 | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 00:57:34 | ||
41 | FEDAK Bohdan | 2093 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 00:43:23 | ||
42 | MARZEC Marek | 2091 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 00:44:16 | ||
43 | MILLER Tomasz | 2097 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:42:00 | |
44 | KAMYCKI Wiktor | 2099 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | 00:49:36 | ||
45 | SIKORA Artur | 2106 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 00:41:21 | ||
46 | OPALSKI Wojciech | 2107 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 00:44:27 | ||
47 | ROJ Dawid | 2121 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 00:47:37 | |
48 | SŁOBODA Krzysztof | 2122 | RUN SLOBODA | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 01:00:21 | |
49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sergiusz | 2123 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:44:20 | |
50 | PABIAN Arkadiusz | 2129 | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | |||
51 | ADAMCZAK Wiesław | 2130 | Biegaj bez końca | MIELEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 00:54:33 | |
52 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 2133 | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 00:38:28 | ||
53 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 2117 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:47:33 | |
54 | BERA Adam | 2118 | Pan | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 00:42:08 | |
55 | KOGUT Leszek | 2119 | GROCHOWCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 00:44:30 | ||
56 | KUROPATWA Kazimierz | 2126 | SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:47:29 | |
57 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 2142 | Greif Team Władysławowo | CHŁAPOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:50:46 | |
58 | SOBOCIŃSKI Szymon | 2146 | Run Słobodan | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:50:37 | |
59 | HALUCH Łukasz | 2134 | NIECHOBRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:44:23 | ||
60 | MIKSZA Karol | 2135 | CROSSFITTERCHEŁM | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:04 | 00:48:57 | |
61 | BURTAN Marcin | 2137 | termoaktywnie.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:41:23 | |
62 | MARAS Ladislav | 2148 | MARAS team | PRESOV | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 00:45:10 | |
63 | ZAJĄC Ireneusz | 2165 | Biecz | BIECZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:53:05 | |
64 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 2002 | Polwax Racing Team | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:29:21 | |
65 | DOMIN Wiesław | 2168 | ZAGÓRZE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:37:52 | ||
66 | SALUGA Bartlomiej | 2172 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:56:32 | ||
67 | DVORŠČAK Milan | 2186 | maras team | PREŠOV | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 00:47:28 | |
68 | HADUCH Jerzy | 2177 | Sanok i Okolice | PISAROWCE | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 00:39:30 | |
69 | BIEDROŃ Artur | 2180 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:17 | 00:46:51 | ||
70 | ROMEJKO Michał | 2179 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:37:32 | ||
71 | JURYŚ Sławomir | 2182 | Audytor Energetyczny | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 00:44:58 | |
72 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 2183 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:39:38 | ||
73 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2175 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 00:55:18 | ||
74 | STACHNIUK Artur | 2196 | crossfitter | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 00:58:22 | |
75 | LENAR Wojciech | 2197 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 00:53:55 | |
76 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 2199 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 00:42:56 | ||
77 | SAWULSKI Bartosz | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:39:23 | ||
78 | GŁUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 2188 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:52:30 | |
79 | JAKUBKOVIČ Dominik | 2189 | MARAS team | ĽUBOTÍN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 00:28:24 | |
80 | ŠIMKO Radoslav | 2207 | MARAS team | PREŠOV | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 00:59:09 | |
81 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 2211 | Ofiary Jedzienia Kotletów | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 00:55:08 | |
82 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | 2213 | CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:12 | |
83 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | 2214 | Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 00:31:17 | |
84 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 2216 | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | ||
85 | BOMBA Dawid | 2202 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 00:52:02 | ||
86 | BRYK Gniewomir | 2203 | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 00:40:12 | ||
87 | BĄCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2206 | BŁASZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 00:48:08 | ||
88 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 2204 | KRZYWCZA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 00:40:33 | ||
89 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 2235 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 00:47:11 | ||
90 | GIRAŠEK Peter | 2220 | MARAS team | VELKY SARIS | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 00:42:57 | |
91 | PŁESZKA Marek | 2221 | Otryt Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 00:35:16 | |
92 | LODWICH Marek | 2238 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:06:11 | ||
93 | BORCZ Marcin | 2246 | MIKOLICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:55:23 | ||
94 | KNET Marcin | 2247 | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:31 | ||
95 | FURS Teodor | 2222 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 00:37:16 | |
96 | NAZIMEK Mariusz | 2237 | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:35 | 00:57:41 | ||
97 | KOPYCIŃSKI Miłosz | 2244 | GODOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 00:52:01 | ||
98 | KRYCZOWSKI Zbigniew | 2240 | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 00:53:20 | ||
99 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 2232 | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 00:45:58 | ||
100 | LAZAROWICZ Piotr | 2227 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | 01:01:34 | ||
101 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 2223 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:45:47 | ||
102 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 2241 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:48 | 00:38:25 | ||
103 | ZIELONKA Michał | 2218 | Resovia Rzeszów | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:43 | 00:35:19 | |
104 | STEC Andrzej | 2219 | Szlachetna Paczka | WAŁCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:45:21 | |
105 | NOWAK Marcin | 2233 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:28:34 | ||
106 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Jacek | 2229 | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:29 | 00:41:16 | ||
107 | KOZAK Mark | 2242 | CHICAGO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 00:35:27 | ||
108 | WETHACZ Mariusz | 2243 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:32:43 | ||
109 | KIEŁB Jakub | 1056 | 1998 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:16 | |
110 | BATORA Marcin | 1331 | SRTG Dębica | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:54:56 | |
111 | SZEWCZYK Jan Adam | 198 | JODLOWKA TUCHOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 01:04:14 | ||
112 | MROCZEK Bartłomiej | 2055 | BRZEŹNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:41:24 | ||
113 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 2110 | Ultramęki | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:49 | |
114 | WITKO Jerzy | 2113 | brak | FREDROPOL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:25 | 00:49:06 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JERZAK Krzysztof | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:05:12 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 115 wynik(ów)