Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km | Split_Mateusz 6.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 1396 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:31:02 | |
2 | GRACZYK Karolina | 1437 | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:38:26 | ||
3 | SZUMNY Nina | 1356 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:39:00 | ||
4 | ŁUSZCZYC Anna | 1256 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:52 | ||
5 | KUBACKA Marta | 1334 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:43:21 | |
6 | MOLASY Dorota | 1348 | Aktywnie z Molkami | MALBORK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 00:43:55 | |
7 | JOB Weronika | 1075 | STRÓŻE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:45:38 | ||
8 | JASZCZAK Marzena | 1173 | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 00:46:10 | |
9 | CIEŚLA Magda | 1283 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 00:46:30 | ||
10 | LASZCZYK Anna | 1287 | Linklaters Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:47:14 | |
11 | KISZA-GRYNIENKO Anna | 2153 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 00:47:26 | ||
12 | KWIATKOWSKA Iska | 1305 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:27 | ||
13 | SIERADZKA Agnieszka | 1154 | Biegaj z trenerami | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 00:48:15 | |
14 | PAWEŁAS Marta | 1382 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 00:48:28 | ||
15 | SOKÓŁ Sylwia | 1043 | SĘDZISZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:48:40 | ||
16 | WYWRÓT Klaudia | 1078 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:50:17 | ||
17 | WRÓBLESKA Weronika | 1150 | biegusiem.pl | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 00:50:25 | |
18 | WÓJCIK Justyna | 1397 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:50:42 | |
19 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1388 | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:50:49 | ||
20 | MATERNIA Karolina | 1263 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 00:51:30 | ||
21 | KALBARCZYK Izabella | 1047 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:51:38 | |
22 | GRUCHAŁA Anna | 1012 | Mk Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 00:51:54 | |
23 | WYSZYŃSKA Kinga | 1218 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:52:33 | ||
24 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 1313 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 00:52:56 | ||
25 | DANIEL Maria | 1414 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 00:53:31 | ||
26 | POSTÓŁ Karolina | 1013 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:53:38 | ||
27 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 1064 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE RZESZÓW | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 00:53:42 | |
28 | DOJS Aleksandra | 1088 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 00:54:00 | |
29 | RADYMSKA Małgorzata | 1051 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 00:54:54 | ||
30 | LASKA Anna | 1015 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | ROPCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:57 | |
31 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | 1178 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 00:55:05 | |
32 | KORDOWSKA-WOCH Katarzyna | 1197 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 00:55:57 | ||
33 | OLEKSY Barbara | 1206 | TUREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 00:56:17 | ||
34 | GĄSIOREK Kamila | 1021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 00:56:18 | ||
35 | BEDNARSKA Joanna | 2151 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:56:30 | |
36 | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1119 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 00:56:34 | |
37 | JAWORSKA Agnieszka | 1286 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 00:57:30 | ||
38 | KRASOŃ Justyna | 1094 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:57:59 | |
39 | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | 1103 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 00:58:14 | ||
40 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 1227 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:58:15 | ||
41 | GRĘBOWIEC Dominika | 1049 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:58:21 | |
42 | MIERZEJEWSKA Malgorzata | 1229 | Morsy Ostroleka | OSTROLEKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 00:58:22 | |
43 | KRYSPIN Marta | 1149 | Ja i On | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:58:32 | |
44 | BRZOZOWSKA Paulina | 1102 | SteFAn Team | STALOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 00:58:38 | |
45 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 1124 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 00:59:23 | |
46 | PAWELEC Justyna | 1125 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 00:59:24 | |
47 | MARCINIAK Julia | 549 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 00:59:26 | |
48 | ROMANOWICZ Karolina | 1070 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:00:09 | |
49 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 166 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:03:06 | ||
50 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 1011 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:05:24 | ||
51 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | 1091 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:06:31 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)