Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km | Split_Mateusz 6.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 1001 | Alpin Sport | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:23 | |
2 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 1003 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:31 | |
3 | KANIA Michał | 1273 | adidas runners warsaw | KŁOCZEW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:26 | |
4 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 1370 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:00 | ||
5 | KOZA Kamil | 1253 | Stalowolski Klub Biegacza | ULANÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:59 | |
6 | BYRCZEK Jan | 1428 | OTK Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:31:08 | |
7 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1128 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:06 | |
8 | ŠTRAUB Daniel | 1105 | STRUZNICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 00:32:12 | ||
9 | JURA Maciej | 1022 | ITMBW Kraków | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 00:32:33 | |
10 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 1358 | xRunners | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:02 | |
11 | JAGIELKA Mateusz | 1311 | Linklaters Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:34:07 | |
12 | MICAŁ Łukasz | 1413 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:35:50 | |
13 | SOBIERAJ Kamil | 1191 | Wkurw_team | MAŁOGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 00:37:17 | |
14 | BAŁON Konrad | 1272 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 00:37:39 | ||
15 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur | 1095 | Adidas Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 00:37:54 | |
16 | CHAJDAŚ Mateusz | 1315 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 00:37:55 | ||
17 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 1321 | Saperzy | WOJCIECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 00:38:05 | |
18 | ZAWROTNIAK Paweł | 1304 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:39:20 | ||
19 | KRYSIAK Jakub | 1172 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 00:40:38 | |
20 | MICHALIK Michał | 1055 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:40:52 | |
21 | MAZANEK Michal | 1190 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 00:41:15 | ||
22 | CHMIEL Damian | 1267 | GODZISZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:41:28 | ||
23 | KUSY Rajmund | 1133 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:42:10 | ||
24 | ZUBA Rafał | 1442 | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 00:42:31 | ||
25 | ROCH Kamil | 1381 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 00:42:34 | ||
26 | WAWRZYNEK Michał | 1455 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 00:47:09 | ||
27 | KSYCINSKI Michal | 1098 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 00:47:29 | ||
28 | BUTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1295 | Nowosolscy Bimbrownicy | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 00:50:05 | |
29 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 1459 | MIELEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 00:50:13 | ||
30 | MUCHA Łukasz | 1430 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 00:50:19 | ||
31 | BOBALA Krystian | 1363 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:50:43 | ||
32 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 1383 | Hercog Running Team | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:50:49 | |
33 | BŁOCH Szymon | 1303 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 00:50:55 | ||
34 | WĘGRZYN Radosław | 1280 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:52 | ||
35 | PANCZENKO Kamil | 1412 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 00:52:19 | |
36 | KUCHARZAK Norbert | 1326 | Jazzanova Pub Biała Podlaska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:52:57 | |
37 | PIASEK Pawel | 1138 | Triunlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 00:54:07 | |
38 | OKOŃSKI Krzysztof | 1224 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 01:00:25 | ||
39 | ODOWSKI Michał | 1341 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:32 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 1239 | RYBNIK | M20 | DNF | DNF | 03:50:46 DNF |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)