Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 156 |
Wystartowało : | 144 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps_1 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH Szymon | 148 | Atak Sport Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:18:50 | |
2 | KRASIŃSKI Łukasz | 31 | Niezrzeszony | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:18:52 | |
3 | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 46 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:18:53 | |
4 | PAWEŁCZAK Marcin | 78 | ZJEDZ MOJE GACIE - | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:18:53 | |
5 | STELMASZYŃSKI David | 92 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-20 | 00:18:53 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DQ | GRYGOWSKI Hubert | 35 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUM BIKE | NOWOGARD | M-20 | 00:18:53 DQ | |
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 108 | VELOGD | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:18:55 | |
8 | PRZYBYŁEK Grzegorz | 85 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW/ NSZZFIPSW NOWOGARD | GRYFICE | M-30 | 00:18:56 | |
9 | BAJ Paweł | 130 | STC, Cyklista Lipiany | LIPIANY | M-20 | 00:18:56 | |
10 | DENKIEWICZ Tomasz | 24 | VIKING BIKE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:18:56 | |
11 | OŚMIANA Adam | 77 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWO DRUGIE | M-30 | 00:18:56 | |
12 | CHMIELIŃSKI Piotr | 14 | ROTMANKA | M-30 | 00:18:56 | ||
13 | JELENIEWSKI Filip | 41 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM | PODANIN | M-20 | 00:18:57 | |
14 | BUDNIK Marcin | 9 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:57 | ||
15 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 19 | DANIELO SPORTWEAR | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:18:58 | |
16 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 58 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:58 | |
17 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 80 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | MODRZEWIE | M-20 | 00:18:58 | |
18 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 34 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LEBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:18:58 | |
19 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 66 | SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:18:58 | |
20 | TRZCIŃSKI Kamil | 105 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:18:58 | ||
21 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 74 | RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TEAM | ŻYTELKOWO | M-20 | 00:18:59 | |
22 | KACZAŁA Zbigniew | 116 | Rowery Turowskie Team | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:18:59 | |
23 | SERAFIN Rafał | 117 | Rowery Turowskie Team | GRYFINO | M-40 | 00:18:59 | |
24 | CICHECKI Piotr | 17 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:18:59 | |
25 | SZYDŁOWSKI Filip | 131 | STC | STARGARD | M-20 | 00:18:59 | |
26 | CHLAŚCIAK Tomasz | 132 | WARSZAWA | M-OPEN | 00:18:59 | ||
27 | OSSES Filip | 76 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:18:59 | |
28 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:18:59 | |
29 | BURZYCH Przemysław | 134 | Protour RC | POLICE | M-40 | 00:19:00 | |
30 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 143 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:19:00 | ||
31 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 22 | GÓRAL POLICE | POLICE | M-40 | 00:19:00 | |
32 | FELISIAK Andrzej | 29 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 00:19:00 | |
33 | JACH Adrian | 118 | Activejet Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:19:00 | |
34 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 13 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:19:00 | |
35 | ARTUR Schaefer | 146 | Borat | POZNAŃ | M-OPEN | 00:19:00 | |
36 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 59 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL- SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | 00:19:00 | |
37 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 120 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:19:00 | ||
38 | GELLERT Rafał | 32 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:19:00 | |
39 | PITUCH Sławomir | 141 | Romet Factory | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:19:01 | |
40 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 64 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:01 | ||
41 | WRZECIONOWSKI Marek | 233 | JAMNO | M-50 | 00:19:01 | ||
42 | ZACZEK Szymon | 110 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:19:01 | |
43 | SZWARC Jakub | 97 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:19:01 | ||
44 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 103 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:19:01 | |
45 | JANIC Łukasz | 39 | STC | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:19:02 | |
46 | FRĄTCZAK Patryk | 30 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:19:02 | |
47 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | 138 | Kolarz.pl | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:19:02 | |
48 | KRÓL Miłosz | 55 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-20 | 00:19:02 | |
49 | SAMOL Gerard | 123 | Bike2door | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:19:02 | |
50 | KOTOWICZ Piotr | 50 | PPTEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:19:02 | |
51 | CHRZANOWSKI Sławomir | 152 | M-OPEN | 00:19:03 | |||
52 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 135 | Protour RC | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:19:03 | |
53 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 133 | Protour RC | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:19:03 | |
54 | MUCHA Piotr | 72 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUM BIKE | LĘDZIN | M-50 | 00:19:03 | |
55 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 136 | Protour RC | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:19:03 | |
56 | CZARNECKI Jarek | 150 | Shimano Polska | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:19:03 | |
57 | TACIAK Marek | 102 | PIŁA | M-60+ | 00:19:03 | ||
58 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 67 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:19:03 | |
59 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 281 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:19:04 | ||
60 | ZUGAJ Jan | 112 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUMBIKE | NOWOGARD | M-50 | 00:19:04 | |
61 | ĆMIEL Artur | 20 | BIALOGARD | M-30 | 00:19:04 | ||
62 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 68 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:19:05 | |
63 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 128 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:05 | ||
64 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 83 | BIKEUUP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:19:06 | |
65 | PINDERA Natalia | 81 | VIKING BIKE TEAM | SZCZECIN | K-40+ | 00:19:06 | |
66 | GRABARSKI Mateusz | 149 | Velo GD | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:19:06 | |
67 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 140 | Drutex | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:19:07 | |
68 | MAJEWSKI Rafał | 124 | Rowery Małgośka | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:19:07 | |
69 | SZULC Arek Arbuz | 121 | MARYCZ.COM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:19:08 | |
70 | RYCHLEWSKA Iwona | 88 | MOYA RACING TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:19:32 | |
71 | KOZŁOWSKI Eugeniusz | 54 | MASTERS | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 00:19:54 | |
72 | BLEJ Rafał | 4 | GÓRAL POLICE | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:19:56 | |
73 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 12 | ZTPL.CC | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:19:57 | |
74 | BULMAN Bartosz | 11 | LZKA WATAHA LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 00:20:02 | |
75 | CHRUT Ryszard | 16 | DEBRZNOTEAM | DEBRZNO | M-50 | 00:20:06 | |
76 | BROŻYNA Maksymilian | 7 | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | DEBRZNO | M-20 | 00:20:09 | |
77 | WICZKOWSKI Maciej | 119 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:20:12 | |
78 | STOSZKO Tomasz | 232 | DZIWIRZYNO | M-40 | 00:20:14 | ||
79 | BLADOWSKI Roman | 3 | DUET GOLENIÓW | GDAŃSK | M-60+ | 00:20:18 | |
80 | DYMECKI Jan | 27 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 00:20:20 | |
81 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | 1 | GILICKI BIKE | BENSHEIM | M-40 | 00:20:54 | |
82 | WĘSIERSKI Szymon | 142 | Velog GD | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:21:01 | |
83 | BIBLIW Marek | 2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-40 | 00:21:02 | |
84 | NICPOŃ Paweł | 73 | KRT | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:21:03 | |
85 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 89 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:21:09 | ||
86 | BOREK Daniel | 5 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:09 | ||
87 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 200 | Marycz Team | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:11 | |
88 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 47 | RAJD FOR YOUR RIGHT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:11 | |
89 | LIS Grzegorz | 62 | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:21:13 | ||
90 | SZOTOWICZ Monika | 96 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | K-40+ | 00:21:14 | |
91 | ZMUDZKI Jaroslaw | 111 | LZKA WATAHA LEBORK | LEBORK | M-50 | 00:21:14 | |
92 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 279 | BYEarches | ŻNIN | M-50 | 00:21:14 | |
93 | ŚCIESIŃSKA-ANDRZEJAK Miłka | 101 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | SIEMYŚL | K-40+ | 00:21:14 | |
94 | ŁAPUCHA Robert | 63 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:21:15 | ||
95 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 95 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:15 | |
96 | LIPNIEWICZ Paweł | 115 | Trzy Lipy | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:15 | |
97 | ELIASZ Paweł | 28 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-50 | 00:21:16 | ||
98 | BIAŁEK Robert | 144 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:21:16 | ||
99 | DEJNEKA Przemysław | 23 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:21:16 | ||
100 | ROSZCZAK Mateusz | 147 | M-30 | 00:21:17 | |||
101 | BAJ Krzysztof | 129 | Cyklista Lipiany | LIPIANY | M-40 | 00:21:19 | |
102 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 26 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:21:19 | ||
103 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 99 | LKK NOWOWGARD | 72-200 NOWOGARD | M-60+ | 00:21:21 | |
104 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 40 | DĘBLIN | M-20 | 00:21:25 | ||
105 | KOZIKOWSKI Tomasz | 139 | Chaton Team Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:59 | |
106 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Adrian | 42 | NIEKŁONICE | M-20 | 00:22:02 | ||
107 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 79 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:22:20 | ||
108 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 36 | KCYNIA | M-50 | 00:22:34 | ||
109 | KOŚCIELNIAK Damian | 48 | NERO TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:22:35 | |
110 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 93 | MARYCZ.COM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:22:40 | |
111 | TROSNIAK Piotr | 104 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:22:40 | ||
DNC | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 125 | Lauridsen Solutions | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:22:41 | |
113 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 18 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:22:42 | |
114 | POTKAŃSKA Zofia | 84 | MOYA RACING TEAM | POLICE | K-20 | 00:22:42 | |
115 | ZAWISZA Agnieszka | 127 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:22:42 | ||
116 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 8 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO | REDLINO | M-50 | 00:22:43 | |
117 | CHODOR Izabela | 15 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | K-40+ | 00:22:43 | |
118 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 98 | KOSPEL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:22:45 | |
119 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 44 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60+ | 00:22:46 | ||
120 | SENIUK Bartosz | 90 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:22:49 | ||
121 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 113 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:22:59 | |
122 | KUR Iwona | 56 | ARKA 1 STARGARD | STARGARD | K-30 | 00:23:01 | |
123 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 49 | NERO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:23:33 | |
124 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 259 | Mazurskie Zółwie | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:23:34 | |
125 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 87 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-30 | 00:23:36 | ||
126 | ŚCIBOR Dariusz | 100 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-40 | 00:23:47 | ||
127 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 82 | WALCZ | M-60+ | 00:23:48 | ||
128 | WLEKLIŃSKI Szymon | 109 | ZAKON PŁONĄCEJ SZOSY | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:24:16 | |
129 | WASIAK Piotr | 107 | ZAKON PŁONĄCEJ SZOSY | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:24:16 | |
JANCZYSZYN Paweł | 38 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:24:17 DNF | |||
131 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 57 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:24:21 | ||
132 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 43 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:24:28 | ||
133 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | 65 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K-40+ | 00:24:32 | |
134 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 53 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:24:33 | |
135 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 75 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:24:42 | ||
136 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | 37 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:25:11 | ||
137 | MISIEK Przemek | 69 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:25:28 | ||
138 | KESIK Marta | 45 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:26:51 | ||
139 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 10 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KĘPKA NA TRASIE | KONIKOWO | M-40 | 00:27:16 | |
140 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 122 | Team Rabino | RABINO | M-OPEN | 00:27:17 | |
141 | SIKORA Krzysztof | 91 | MASTERS | PYRZYCE | M-60+ | 00:27:31 | |
SKRZYPEK Marcin | 126 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:29:10 DNF | |||
GONERA Artur | 33 | STC STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 02:10:59 | ||
144 | OSTROWSKI Marek | 145 | Borat | POZNAŃ | M-50 |
Znaleziono 144 wynik(ów)