Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2021-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | Lap_5 2.2km | Lap_7 3km | Lap_10 4.2km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 54 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / PENTATHLON SZ-EK /MBC | SZCZECINEK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:09 | 00:06:51 | 00:09:22 | 00:12:54 | ||
2 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 39 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:09 | 00:06:51 | 00:09:23 | 00:13:18 | ||
3 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 62 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:10 | 00:06:58 | 00:09:35 | 00:13:34 | |||
4 | KARCZ Artur | 23 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:19 | 00:07:17 | 00:09:56 | 00:13:53 | ||
5 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 56 | BIEGOLAS | POLANÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:21 | 00:07:25 | 00:10:10 | 00:14:16 | ||
6 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | 35 | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:20 | 00:07:24 | 00:10:10 | 00:14:18 | |||
7 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 27 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:19 | 00:07:24 | 00:10:12 | 00:14:21 | ||
8 | HUBERT Łukasz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:20 | 00:07:25 | 00:10:15 | 00:14:35 | ||
9 | RYKIEL Michał | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:29 | 00:07:43 | 00:10:40 | 00:15:06 | ||
10 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 15 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | TRZEBIELINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:28 | 00:07:43 | 00:10:39 | 00:15:10 | ||
11 | HOŁUB Kamil | 16 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:37 | 00:08:03 | 00:11:03 | 00:15:32 | ||
12 | PICK Tomasz | 42 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | 00:08:08 | 00:11:06 | 00:15:32 | ||
13 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 55 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | 00:08:09 | 00:11:05 | 00:15:32 | ||
14 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 4 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | 00:08:17 | 00:11:19 | 00:15:49 | ||
15 | ZUKAL Piotr | 65 | 7PRO TEAM | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:46 | 00:08:17 | 00:11:19 | 00:15:52 | ||
16 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 67 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | 00:08:15 | 00:11:17 | 00:15:53 | ||
17 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 8 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | 00:08:15 | 00:11:17 | 00:15:54 | |||
18 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 58 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | 00:08:19 | 00:11:20 | 00:15:55 | |||
19 | ROSIAK Damian | 47 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:39 | 00:08:07 | 00:11:13 | 00:15:56 | ||
20 | ISKRA Paweł | 18 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | 00:08:18 | 00:11:21 | 00:15:58 | ||
21 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 49 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:36 | 00:08:09 | 00:11:15 | 00:16:01 | ||
22 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 19 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:42 | 00:08:15 | 00:11:22 | 00:16:08 | ||
23 | WERS Krzysztof | 59 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | BYSZEWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 | 00:08:18 | 00:11:22 | 00:16:09 | ||
24 | KRÓL Dawid | 28 | SZCZECINEK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:44 | 00:08:21 | 00:11:39 | 00:16:51 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 61 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:38 DNF | 00:08:06 DNF | 00:11:07 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)