Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 193 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 139 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOROŚ Piotr | 26 | Stay Insane | NIEMCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:57 | 02:16:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
FICEK Roman | 41 | Carphatian Challenge | SKAWICA | M30 | DNF | 00:54:57 DNF | 02:16:54 DNF | ||
3 | SEDLAK Michał | 152 | GIERASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:59 | 02:16:55 | ||
4 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 88 | RYŚ KARPATY | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:59 | 02:18:38 | |
5 | DYBEK Paweł | 2 | Salomon Suunto Team | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:59 | 02:20:18 | |
6 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 4 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:15 | 02:20:43 | |
7 | WIERNUSZ Krzysztof | 10 | Finisz Rymanów | POSADA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:28 | 02:22:38 | |
8 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 8 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:21 | 02:26:57 | |
9 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 65 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:38 | 02:28:44 | |
10 | WYSOKIŃSKI Konrad | 185 | mesm | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:28 | 02:28:45 | |
11 | ŁACIAK Marcin | 96 | Mesmerik Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:26 | 02:28:45 | |
12 | KOPEL Rafał | 6 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:14 | 02:31:52 | |
13 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 136 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:20 | 02:32:15 | |
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:18 | 02:32:57 | |
15 | PLUTA Daniel | 137 | TEAM PLUTT | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:12 | 02:37:12 | |
16 | MARZEC Grzegorz | 107 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | SZCZEPANEK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:17 | 02:37:21 | |
17 | KOPEL Andrzej | 81 | 7 #7TRTP | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:50 | 02:37:24 | |
18 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 200 | A25 Sanok/Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:09 | 02:37:32 | |
19 | BANASZYNSKI Damian | 146 | READING | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:07 | 02:37:32 | ||
20 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 127 | wkurw_team | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:33 | 02:38:06 | |
21 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 30 | KOMORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:19 | 02:38:13 | ||
GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 13 | OTK Rzeźnik | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | DNF | 00:59:27 DNF | 02:39:14 DNF | ||
23 | WOLSKI Piotr | 181 | Łubudubu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:04 | 02:41:54 | |
24 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 25 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:03 | 02:42:40 | ||
25 | MIKA Tomasz | 111 | Labosport Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:11 | 02:42:50 | |
26 | WALACIK Adam | 173 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:14 | 02:42:56 | ||
MADEJSKI Sławomir | 101 | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | RADKOWICE | M30 | DNF | 00:57:32 DNF | 02:43:00 DNF | ||
28 | CEBULA Leszek | 23 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:13 | 02:44:25 | ||
29 | OLESKI Arkadiusz | 121 | WKB FRAJDA | WITONIA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:36 | 02:44:25 | |
30 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 151 | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:11 | 02:44:30 | ||
31 | SUM Lukasz | 165 | LONDYN | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:15 | 02:44:37 | ||
32 | WALASIK Jarosław | 174 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:44 | 02:46:47 | ||
33 | SNARSKI Dariusz | 156 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:03 | 02:47:17 | ||
34 | PIETLUSZENKO Darek | 133 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:05:41 | 02:49:58 | ||
35 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 18 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:06 | 02:50:00 | |
36 | KMAK Sławek | 76 | papiki | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:20 | 02:50:07 | |
37 | HANKUS Łukasz | 57 | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:03 | 02:50:58 | ||
38 | STAŃCZAK Szymon | 160 | Laski Wino i Kasyno | SKOCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:04 | 02:50:59 | |
39 | SZCZYPEK Mariusz | 194 | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:06:22 | 02:51:38 | |||
40 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 162 | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:44 | 02:51:41 | ||
MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 117 | WILD & FREE | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:02:09 DNF | 02:52:10 DNF | ||
42 | UCHEREK Mateusz | 171 | SEA STAR PREMIUM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:48 | 02:52:11 | |
43 | GRONDYS Paweł | 54 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:20 | 02:52:56 | ||
44 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 363 | Gawełki Team / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:03:04 | 02:53:07 | |
45 | SNARSKI Piotr | 157 | Adidas Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:51 | 02:55:38 | |
46 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 39 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:26 | 02:55:40 | |
47 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 106 | Drużyna Ż | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:05 | 02:58:30 | |
DZIRBA Tomasz | 37 | Stay Insane | NIEMCE | M30 | DNF | 01:09:38 DNF | 02:58:34 DNF | ||
49 | FROŁOW Jakub | 45 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:05:29 | 02:59:16 | ||
50 | KOŁDER Tomasz | 78 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:57 | 02:59:23 | ||
51 | RODAK Zbigniew | 149 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:57 | 02:59:29 | |
52 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 195 | SBG PODBIEG | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:29 | 03:00:35 | |
53 | PRZYPOLSKI Paweł | 144 | Im-Possible Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:14 | 03:00:48 | |
54 | SZAREK Rafał | 166 | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:23 | 03:01:07 | |
55 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 86 | BLACKPOOL | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:13 | 03:03:58 | ||
56 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 74 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:58 | 03:04:14 | |
57 | ŁAGÓD Łukasz | 97 | WIGO | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:06 | 03:04:54 | |
58 | KRASIŃSKI Wojciech | 87 | TRI4Fun Triathlon Team Piaseczno | LIPSKO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:36 | 03:04:54 | |
59 | MERKWA Wojciech | 108 | Ziomki | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:44 | 03:05:32 | |
59 | ZIEMBA Michal | 189 | Ziomki | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:46 | 03:05:33 | |
61 | WIERZBICKI Tomasz | 176 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:29 | 03:05:40 | ||
62 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jacek | 49 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:43 | 03:08:39 | |
63 | RECZEK Sebastian | 44 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:00 | 03:08:42 | |
64 | PRÜFER Paweł | 142 | KOSIECZYN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:18 | 03:08:43 | ||
65 | POTRZESZCZ Grzegorz | 140 | GADKA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:56 | 03:09:13 | ||
66 | POTRZESZCZ Tomasz | 141 | GADKA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:10:00 | 03:09:19 | ||
67 | ROKITA Andrzej | 150 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:45 | 03:09:43 | ||
68 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 112 | wkurw_team | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:53 | 03:11:46 | |
69 | URACZ Łukasz | 172 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:52 | 03:12:38 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00 | |||||||||
70 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 93 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:11 | 03:12:43 | ||
71 | JAMA Rafał | 63 | WATER TEAM | TRZEBOWNISKO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:27 | 03:12:45 | |
72 | GWIZDAK Bartosz | 55 | Pije Bimber Non Stop | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:28 | 03:12:46 | |
73 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | 155 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:08:48 | 03:12:50 | ||
74 | JOSZCZAK Michał | 71 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:08:41 | 03:12:53 | ||
75 | NOGALSKI Wojciech | 118 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | 03:13:52 | ||
76 | MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 115 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:46 | 03:15:24 | ||
77 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 84 | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:15 | 03:15:29 | ||
PISKORZ Ireneusz | 135 | KODEŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:10:40 DNF | 03:15:39 DNF | |||
79 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 104 | Smashing Pąpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:14 | 03:15:55 | |
80 | PUCHACZ Piotr | 1316 | MPK Wybieganie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:13 | 03:15:56 | |
81 | KONOPKA Bartosz | 79 | Trójka/BiegamBoLubię | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:44 | 03:16:01 | |
DONIEC Sebastian | 36 | www.adwokatdoniec.pl | JASŁO | M40 | DNF | 01:08:58 DNF | 03:16:18 DNF | ||
83 | BANASIK Bartosz Wojciech | 12 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:52 | 03:17:42 | |
84 | SUDER Michał | 163 | BezNapiny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:32 | 03:17:57 | |
85 | BIAŁEK Rafał | 17 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:26 | 03:18:10 | ||
86 | ŻYCIŃSKI Paweł | 192 | Badbull Runnig Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:51 | 03:18:17 | |
87 | DADAŚ Janusz | 29 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:23 | 03:18:29 | |
88 | PAWLAK Maciej | 128 | 3TeamKonin/MPEC Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:51 | 03:19:56 | |
89 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 102 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:39 | 03:19:58 | ||
90 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 139 | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:40 | 03:20:00 | ||
91 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 62 | Vikmed 3Team Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:53 | 03:20:12 | |
92 | JASKULSKI Kazimierz | 69 | Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:42 | 03:20:52 | |
93 | DOBRZYŃSKI Henryk | 35 | Maraton1984 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:57 | 03:21:22 | |
94 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | 196 | SOLEC | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:39 | 03:22:34 | ||
95 | KIELAR Maciej | 75 | Silnia! | TOPOROWICEE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:50 | 03:23:01 | |
96 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 159 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:02 | 03:23:12 | ||
97 | CIECIELĄG Piotr | 28 | wkurw_team | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:16:15 | 03:23:12 | |
98 | GAJDA Michał | 46 | KBWyszków | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:55 | 03:23:16 | |
99 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | RMF4RT Gladiators | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:37 | 03:24:52 | |
100 | KOSIN Paweł | 83 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:18 | 03:25:05 | |
101 | KORBUT Radosław | 82 | CROSSFITMGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:03 | 03:25:59 | |
102 | SULEWSKI Maciej | 164 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:39 | 03:26:28 | |
103 | LIGĘZA Paweł | 94 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:16 | 03:27:02 | ||
104 | FERENC Adrian | 40 | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekracji w Piszu | PISZ | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:10 | 03:27:05 | |
105 | KSIĘŻAK Bartosz | 89 | Beauty Sport Team | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:17 | 03:29:56 | |
106 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 43 | Oknoplast Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:38 | 03:29:59 | |
KAPICA Dominik | 72 | ZAGRODY | M20 | DNF | 01:11:27 DNF | 03:30:06 DNF | |||
108 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 167 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:39 | 03:30:10 | |
109 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 109 | Bazalt-Gracze | GRACZE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:15:11 | 03:34:17 | |
WRUK Remigiusz | 183 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | M40 | DNF | 01:14:36 DNF | 03:34:21 DNF | ||
111 | KOKOT Roman | 77 | WKURW_TEAM | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:13 | 03:35:58 | |
112 | BUCA Rafał | 21 | SOPOT | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:21 | 03:35:58 | ||
113 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 48 | Aktywny Dynów | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:14 | 03:36:00 | |
114 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 124 | Łubudubu | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:17 | 03:36:43 | |
114 | WSZELAK Tomasz | 184 | Łubudubu | GRUDZIADZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:17 | 03:36:45 | |
116 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 16 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:27 | 03:37:23 | |
117 | ODOLCZYK Jerzy | 120 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:24:20 | 03:38:35 | ||
118 | INGLANT Zbigniew | 60 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:28 | 03:39:38 | |
CENDROWSKI Mariusz | 24 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 01:19:44 DNF | 03:40:40 DNF | ||
120 | BODZEK Bartłomiej | 20 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:46 | 03:40:54 | ||
121 | ŁUCHNIAK Kuba | 98 | LODZ | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:40 | 03:40:59 | ||
122 | LESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | 92 | United Runners | BEŁCHATÓW | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:41 | 03:41:01 | |
MACEWICZ Maciej | 100 | Tri4fun Team Piaseczno | LIPSKO | M30 | DNF | 01:22:46 DNF | 03:41:43 DNF | ||
124 | GINTER Grzegorz | 50 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:59 | 03:41:56 | |
LIK Michał | 95 | RYBNIK | M30 | DNF | 01:20:31 DNF | 03:42:33 DNF | |||
126 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | 64 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:34 | 03:43:04 | |
127 | ZYCH Michal | 190 | Klub biegacza rtvEUROagd | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:02 | 03:47:35 | |
NADULSKI Piotr | 193 | GoodSpace | PIŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:20:56 DNF | 03:51:35 DNF | ||
129 | OPALIŃSKI Michał | 123 | Maratończyk Dębica | PUSTYNIA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:24 | 03:51:54 | |
130 | BĄK Michał | 14 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:25:38 | 03:52:49 | |
DQ | JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 66 | Wybiegani Team | PLEWISKA | M30 | DQ | 01:28:40 DQ | 03:57:04 DQ | |
132 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 138 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:37 | 03:57:07 | |
DQ | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 158 | WYBIEGANI TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | DQ | 01:29:04 DQ | 03:57:08 DQ | |
134 | MALESA Radosław | 103 | LESZKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | OSTRÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:38 | 03:57:13 | |
TALMA Paweł | 169 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:25:38 DNF | 03:57:13 DNF | |||
136 | IRZYK Robert | 61 | GILOWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:39 | 04:00:40 | ||
KOPEĆ Karol | 80 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:22:39 DNF | 04:02:49 DNF | |||
KOWALIK Marcin | 85 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:22:38 DNF | 04:02:50 DNF | |||
BUJARSKI Michał | 22 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:22:52 DNF | 04:02:53 DNF | |||
REDA Sławomir | 147 | KBP PASJA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M60 | DNF | 01:32:44 DNF | 04:07:28 DNF | ||
141 | DEJAS Tomasz | 32 | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | |||
MUCHA Tomasz | 116 | MW | JANÓWLUBELSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:31:25 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 142 wynik(ów)