Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 193 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 139 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOROŚ Piotr | 26 | Stay Insane | NIEMCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:57 | 02:16:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
FICEK Roman | 41 | Carphatian Challenge | SKAWICA | M30 | DNF | 00:54:57 DNF | 02:16:54 DNF | ||
3 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 4 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:15 | 02:20:43 | |
4 | KOPEL Rafał | 6 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:14 | 02:31:52 | |
5 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:18 | 02:32:57 | |
6 | PLUTA Daniel | 137 | TEAM PLUTT | PIASTÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:12 | 02:37:12 | |
7 | KOPEL Andrzej | 81 | 7 #7TRTP | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:50 | 02:37:24 | |
8 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 200 | A25 Sanok/Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:09 | 02:37:32 | |
9 | BANASZYNSKI Damian | 146 | READING | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:07 | 02:37:32 | ||
10 | PASZKOWSKI Piotr | 127 | wkurw_team | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:33 | 02:38:06 | |
11 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 30 | KOMORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:19 | 02:38:13 | ||
12 | WOLSKI Piotr | 181 | Łubudubu | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:04 | 02:41:54 | |
13 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 25 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:03 | 02:42:40 | ||
MADEJSKI Sławomir | 101 | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce | RADKOWICE | M30 | DNF | 00:57:32 DNF | 02:43:00 DNF | ||
15 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 151 | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:11 | 02:44:30 | ||
16 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 18 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:06 | 02:50:00 | |
17 | HANKUS Łukasz | 57 | ŻYWIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:03 | 02:50:58 | ||
MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 117 | WILD & FREE | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:02:09 DNF | 02:52:10 DNF | ||
19 | UCHEREK Mateusz | 171 | SEA STAR PREMIUM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:48 | 02:52:11 | |
20 | GRONDYS Paweł | 54 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:20 | 02:52:56 | ||
21 | SNARSKI Piotr | 157 | Adidas Runners | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:51 | 02:55:38 | |
22 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 106 | Drużyna Ż | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:05 | 02:58:30 | |
DZIRBA Tomasz | 37 | Stay Insane | NIEMCE | M30 | DNF | 01:09:38 DNF | 02:58:34 DNF | ||
24 | RODAK Zbigniew | 149 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:57 | 02:59:29 | |
25 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 74 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:58 | 03:04:14 | |
26 | ŁAGÓD Łukasz | 97 | WIGO | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:06 | 03:04:54 | |
27 | KRASIŃSKI Wojciech | 87 | TRI4Fun Triathlon Team Piaseczno | LIPSKO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:36 | 03:04:54 | |
28 | MERKWA Wojciech | 108 | Ziomki | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:07:44 | 03:05:32 | |
28 | ZIEMBA Michal | 189 | Ziomki | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:46 | 03:05:33 | |
30 | RECZEK Sebastian | 44 | KS Zielono-Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:00 | 03:08:42 | |
31 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 112 | wkurw_team | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:09:53 | 03:11:46 | |
32 | GWIZDAK Bartosz | 55 | Pije Bimber Non Stop | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:28 | 03:12:46 | |
33 | NOGALSKI Wojciech | 118 | LIBERTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | 03:13:52 | ||
34 | MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 115 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:46 | 03:15:24 | ||
35 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 84 | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:15 | 03:15:29 | ||
PISKORZ Ireneusz | 135 | KODEŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:10:40 DNF | 03:15:39 DNF | |||
37 | BANASIK Bartosz Wojciech | 12 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:52 | 03:17:42 | |
38 | KIELAR Maciej | 75 | Silnia! | TOPOROWICEE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:50 | 03:23:01 | |
39 | GAJDA Michał | 46 | KBWyszków | WYSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:55 | 03:23:16 | |
40 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | RMF4RT Gladiators | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:37 | 03:24:52 | |
41 | KOSIN Paweł | 83 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:18 | 03:25:05 | |
42 | KORBUT Radosław | 82 | CROSSFITMGW | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:03 | 03:25:59 | |
43 | LIGĘZA Paweł | 94 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:16 | 03:27:02 | ||
44 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 43 | Oknoplast Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:38 | 03:29:59 | |
45 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 167 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:39 | 03:30:10 | |
46 | BODZEK Bartłomiej | 20 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:46 | 03:40:54 | ||
MACEWICZ Maciej | 100 | Tri4fun Team Piaseczno | LIPSKO | M30 | DNF | 01:22:46 DNF | 03:41:43 DNF | ||
48 | GINTER Grzegorz | 50 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:59 | 03:41:56 | |
LIK Michał | 95 | RYBNIK | M30 | DNF | 01:20:31 DNF | 03:42:33 DNF | |||
50 | ZYCH Michal | 190 | Klub biegacza rtvEUROagd | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:02 | 03:47:35 | |
51 | OPALIŃSKI Michał | 123 | Maratończyk Dębica | PUSTYNIA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:24 | 03:51:54 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00 | |||||||||
52 | BĄK Michał | 14 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:25:38 | 03:52:49 | |
DQ | JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 66 | Wybiegani Team | PLEWISKA | M30 | DQ | 01:28:40 DQ | 03:57:04 DQ | |
54 | IRZYK Robert | 61 | GILOWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:39 | 04:00:40 | ||
KOWALIK Marcin | 85 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:22:38 DNF | 04:02:50 DNF | |||
BUJARSKI Michał | 22 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:22:52 DNF | 04:02:53 DNF |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)