Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 17 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 306 |
Wystartowało : | 274 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 272 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OPAŁA Beata | 1761 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | TROJAK Agnieszka | 1840 | Rajsport Active | SIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | ZIEMBA Paulina | 1867 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:03 | ||
4 | JANICKA Aleksandra | 1686 | PARZĘCZEW | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | GRABARCZYK Ilona | 1671 | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
6 | MATŁOSZ Jolanta | 1752 | brak | GBISKA | K30 | 00:00:12 | |
7 | ŁAPIAK Magdalena | 1739 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
8 | MAROŃ Marta | 1748 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
9 | JARMUDA Justyna | 1689 | Jarmudka Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:21 | |
10 | GWÓŹDŹ Katarzyna | 1678 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:30 | ||
11 | SKROCKA Monika | 1805 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K30 | 00:00:31 | ||
12 | SZCZERBICKA Katarzyna | 1827 | LUTOWISKA | K30 | 00:00:32 | ||
13 | DĘGA Lidia | 1641 | NOWY STAW | K30 | 00:00:32 | ||
14 | KORCZYŃSKA - MADEJ Ewa | 1709 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
15 | SZMIST Jadwiga | 1832 | KB Athletic Zręcin | SZCZEPANCOWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | |
16 | - - | 1694 | - | K30 | 00:00:35 | ||
17 | SOCHA Aleksandra | 1814 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
18 | SOLIŃSKA Magdalena | 1816 | JANKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:36 | ||
19 | KLIŚ Dominika | 1704 | BIELSKO BIALA | K30 | 00:00:40 | ||
20 | DULIK-KOPERA Paulina | 1647 | CZERMIN | K30 | 00:00:40 | ||
21 | KIPER Elżbieta | 1701 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:42 | |
22 | JAREMEK Izabela | 1868 | ZAMOŚĆ | K30 | 00:00:46 | ||
23 | CZARNECKA Marta | 1631 | KNURÓW | K30 | 00:00:46 | ||
24 | RODZEŃ Katarzyna | 1786 | BKMM | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:50 | |
25 | WIDMOWSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 1894 | WBUN | K30 | 00:00:50 | ||
26 | BORAWSKA Emilia | 1617 | NEGAP | ŁOMŻA | K30 | 00:00:51 | |
27 | DALKE Jowita | 1637 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:52 | |
28 | MAŁOWIEJSKA Alicja | 1746 | ZGIERZ | K30 | 00:00:58 | ||
29 | SZPREJDA Paulina | 1833 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:00 | ||
30 | CZAPLA Mariola | 1629 | Studio GTS Katowice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:01:00 | |
31 | SZELĄG Iwona | 1829 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:01:01 | ||
32 | GAJEWSKA Angelika | 1657 | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | STARGARD | K30 | 00:01:03 | |
33 | HRYSZKO Anna | 1683 | Crossfitter Box | STRUPIN MAŁY | K30 | 00:01:04 | |
34 | GOZDECKA Marzena | 1666 | Crossfitter Box Chelm | CHELM | K30 | 00:01:04 | |
35 | SZCZEPANEK Ewelina | 1826 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:01:05 | |
36 | PAWEŁCZUK Katarzyna | 1768 | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:01:07 | ||
37 | KOZIOŁ Natalia | 1716 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:10 | ||
38 | GUTOWSKA Ewelina | 1677 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:01:12 | ||
39 | SKUPIEŃ Iza | 1807 | ALBATROSY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:12 | |
40 | WILKOS Edyta | 1848 | UCHANIE | K30 | 00:01:13 | ||
41 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 1870 | WYRZYSK | K30 | 00:01:13 | ||
42 | GAPINSKA Dorota | 1660 | WARSAW | K30 | 00:01:13 | ||
43 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 1753 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:13 | ||
44 | DOBOSZ Aneta | 1643 | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:14 | |
45 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 1711 | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:01:16 | ||
46 | NOWIŃSKA Agata | 1879 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:16 | ||
47 | ZAJĄC Klaudia | 1880 | GRODKÓW | K30 | 00:01:16 | ||
48 | RYBIŃSKA Anna | 1791 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:18 | ||
49 | BARCZAK Sylwia | 1609 | Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:01:21 | |
50 | PENCONEK Agata | 1770 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:22 | ||
51 | SKOWROŃSKA Olga | 1802 | OTRĘBUSY | K30 | 00:01:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
GAWRON Gabriela | 1663 | RooksTeam | NOWY BOREK | K30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)