Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 579 |
Wystartowało : | 497 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 470 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANTOR Martyna | 256 | Buff Team Poland | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 258 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | DNF | 00:54:31 DNF | ||
3 | WILK Katarzyna | 254 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:33 | ||
4 | IWAN Malgorzata | 398 | Maja Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:58:18 | |
5 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 262 | SCOTT Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:53 | |
6 | SULIK Agnieszka | 681 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:00 | |
7 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 260 | ENTRAMBASAGUAS | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:01:05 | ||
8 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 543 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:08 | |
9 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 748 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:44 | |
10 | CZEKALSKA Dorota Korzep | 325 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:14 | |
11 | KANDEFER Beata | 431 | KB Athletic Zręcin | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:26 | |
12 | WIECZOREK Agata | 735 | TeBeG Runners Team | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:17 | |
13 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 301 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:21 | ||
14 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 439 | Racefighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:10 | |
15 | DZIADOWIEC Joanna | 345 | TYCHY | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:04:35 | ||
16 | SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena | 649 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | |
17 | SKÓRA Anastazja | 659 | Sobas Team | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:20 | |
18 | KIEŁTYKA Agnieszka | 449 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:05:20 | ||
19 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 424 | WALLISELLEN | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:26 | ||
20 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 711 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:05:37 | |
21 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 546 | SantanderRunnersTeam | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:48 | |
22 | CZAJA Alicja | 321 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:53 | |
23 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 437 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:49 | ||
24 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 690 | wkurw_team | RĄBIEŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:50 | |
25 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 687 | wkurw_team | PIASTÓW | K20 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:00 | |
26 | MURZYN Krysia | 572 | DKB | LIPNIK | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:35 | |
27 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | 724 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:52 | |
28 | JAROSZ Dominika | 408 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:14 | ||
29 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 542 | Run For Fun | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:43 | |
30 | GNIADEK Gosia | 371 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:53 | |
31 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 272 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:07 | |
32 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 781 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:28 | |
33 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 518 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:38 | ||
34 | BOGUTA Monika | 298 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:09:42 | ||
35 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 666 | Eyeye Polska | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:01 | |
36 | GRZANECKA Mirosława | 386 | ŁĘG GM KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:13 | ||
37 | KURCZAB Justyna | 501 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:11:21 | ||
38 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 642 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:11:23 | |
39 | NECZAJ-RACZYŃSKA Anna | 798 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:30 | ||
40 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 610 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:34 | |
41 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 290 | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:39 | ||
42 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 509 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:47 | |
43 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 576 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:47 | 01:12:22 | |
44 | DEC Anna | 824 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:26 | |
45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 665 | STARACHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:31 | ||
46 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 806 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:38 | ||
47 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 330 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:49 | |
48 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 400 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:56 | |
49 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 797 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:01 | |
50 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 714 | JacekBiega Runnig Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:11 | |
51 | LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK Ewa | 522 | Stargard Ja się Nie Ścigam | STARGARD | K20 | 00:01:03 | 01:13:25 | |
52 | CZYŻEWSKA Mariola | 329 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | |
53 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 480 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | |
54 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 316 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:52 | ||
55 | STANEK Marzena | 670 | Wkurw_team | GÓRSKO | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:01 | |
56 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 477 | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:10 | ||
57 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 362 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:20 | |
58 | WASIEWICZ Jolanta | 730 | MEE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:31 | |
59 | MELLER Joanna | 556 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:34 | |
60 | PAKULSKA Magdalena | 600 | Blue Sky Travel | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:59 | |
61 | KUŚ Gabriela | 505 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:07 | |
62 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta | 387 | BRODY | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:10 | ||
63 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 662 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:15:33 | |
64 | RORAT Lena | 639 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:37 | |
65 | ROGALA Katarzyna | 637 | WALIM | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:15:39 | ||
66 | KORCZYC Anna | 468 | Indywidualnie | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:44 | |
67 | WOLF Weronika | 753 | Pozytywnie Zabiegi Sanok, 3PBOT | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:45 | |
68 | PIGAN Anna | 618 | BBL - Jarosław | SZÓWSKO | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:58 | |
69 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 669 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:13 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||
70 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Ingrid | 579 | Boat City Team | DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:22 | |
71 | FRANCZAK Karolina | 358 | Boatcity | GAŁKÓW DUŻY | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:24 | |
72 | SUŁKOWSKA Lidia | 683 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:30 | ||
73 | GROS Anna | 381 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K40 | 00:01:08 | 01:16:31 | |
74 | JANCZY Agnieszka | 404 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:33 | ||
75 | AMBROZIAK Anna | 267 | RZEKUŃ | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:34 | ||
76 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | 266 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:34 | ||
77 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 671 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:01:11 | 01:16:39 | |
78 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 1150 | KB Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:07 | 01:16:46 | |
79 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 780 | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:52 | ||
80 | ZADORA Dorota | 767 | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:16:59 | ||
81 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 629 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:03 | ||
82 | DĘBSKA Marta | 333 | Zielonebieganie.pl | POLANY | K20 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:14 | |
83 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 513 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:25 | |
84 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 822 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:45 | |
85 | SKELTON Sarah | 657 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:04 | |
86 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 608 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:07 | ||
87 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 392 | Night Runners Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:54 | |
88 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 504 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:57 | |
89 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 536 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:59 | |
90 | LEWANDOWSKA Emilia | 523 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:03 | ||
91 | LIPIŃSKA Kinga | 527 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:05 | ||
92 | MYGA Anna | 574 | Heartless | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:21 | 01:19:10 | |
93 | JAWORSKA Katarzyna | 412 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:19:27 | ||
94 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 701 | Kołobrzeg biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | |
95 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 484 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | ||
96 | BAR Aleksandra | 274 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:47 | |
97 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 790 | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:07 | ||
98 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 811 | Sokół Zagórz | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:26 | |
99 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 295 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:16 | 01:20:34 | ||
100 | ŻYCIŃSKA Magdalena | 795 | Badbull Running Team | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:48 | 01:20:38 | |
101 | RYBAK Monika | 647 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:40 | 01:20:41 | ||
102 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 168 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:42 | |
103 | TALAJKO Dorota | 710 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:23 | ||
104 | FILON Małgosia | 352 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:31 | ||
105 | SZMUC Anna | 694 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:51 | |
106 | STEC Iwona | 674 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:22:47 | ||
107 | KORDOWSKA Katy | 469 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:22:51 | ||
108 | ORNACKA Magdalena | 593 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:59 | ||
109 | KIDA Olga | 446 | NOWE CHECHŁO | K30 | 00:01:06 | 01:23:26 | ||
110 | ŁYŻWA Iwona | 538 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:34 | |
111 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 668 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:39 | |
112 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 554 | Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 01:23:48 | |
113 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 816 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:52 | |
114 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 568 | spc | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:24:27 | |
SZPINDA Marta | 696 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | ||
116 | KUŁAK Alicja | 500 | LONDYN | K30 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:06 | ||
TYMBOROWSKA -WIEDRO Małgorzata | 719 | wkurw_team | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | ||
118 | PARYSZ Anna | 607 | Stare Babice Biegaja | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:46 | |
119 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | 304 | ZGIERZ | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:48 | ||
120 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 766 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:18 | |
121 | DĄBKOWSKA Dorota | 332 | NO LIMITS | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:36 | |
ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 788 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | DNF | 01:29:55 DNF | ||
123 | BICKA Anna | 825 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:19 | ||
124 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 820 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:20 | ||
KOCZAJ Anna | 460 | PISZ | K40 | DNF | 01:32:07 DNF | |||
CHYŻEWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | OLSZTYN | K30 | DNF | 01:32:10 DNF | |||
ARTEMIUK Eugenia | 270 | Hajnówka Biega | HAJNÓWKA | K60 | DNF | 01:32:18 DNF |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)