Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 579 |
Wystartowało : | 497 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 470 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANTOR Martyna | 256 | Buff Team Poland | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:39 | 02:12:55 | 03:28:43 | |
2 | WILK Katarzyna | 254 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:33 | 02:18:57 | 03:37:30 | ||
3 | IWAN Malgorzata | 398 | Maja Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:58:18 | 02:26:14 | 03:49:40 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 258 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | DNF | 00:54:31 DNF | 02:23:01 DNF | 03:50:47 DNF | ||
5 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 748 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:44 | 02:37:27 | 04:09:18 | |
6 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 260 | ENTRAMBASAGUAS | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:01:05 | 02:39:03 | 04:14:02 | ||
7 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 687 | wkurw_team | PIASTÓW | K20 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:00 | 02:45:57 | 04:20:22 | |
8 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 262 | SCOTT Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:53 | 02:37:55 | 04:21:34 | |
9 | SULIK Agnieszka | 681 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:00 | 02:39:20 | 04:21:53 | |
10 | WIECZOREK Agata | 735 | TeBeG Runners Team | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:17 | 02:44:06 | 04:24:48 | |
11 | DZIADOWIEC Joanna | 345 | TYCHY | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:04:35 | 02:46:39 | 04:27:15 | ||
12 | SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena | 649 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:46:00 | 04:27:19 | |
13 | KIEŁTYKA Agnieszka | 449 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:05:20 | 02:45:44 | 04:27:23 | ||
14 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 542 | Run For Fun | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:43 | 02:49:36 | 04:29:28 | |
15 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 543 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:08 | 02:46:00 | 04:29:42 | |
16 | SKÓRA Anastazja | 659 | Sobas Team | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:20 | 02:47:57 | 04:31:07 | |
17 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 439 | Racefighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:10 | 02:48:21 | 04:35:08 | |
18 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 518 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:38 | 02:57:03 | 04:38:08 | ||
19 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 424 | WALLISELLEN | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:26 | 02:51:35 | 04:40:57 | ||
20 | CZEKALSKA Dorota Korzep | 325 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:14 | 02:50:22 | 04:43:25 | |
21 | GRZANECKA Mirosława | 386 | ŁĘG GM KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:13 | 03:00:05 | 04:43:57 | ||
22 | JAROSZ Dominika | 408 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:14 | 02:59:09 | 04:45:19 | ||
23 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 711 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:05:37 | 02:49:50 | 04:46:57 | |
24 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 666 | Eyeye Polska | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:01 | 03:00:55 | 04:47:01 | |
25 | CZAJA Alicja | 321 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:53 | 02:52:56 | 04:47:21 | |
26 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 806 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:38 | 03:02:30 | 04:48:26 | ||
27 | GNIADEK Gosia | 371 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:53 | 02:59:59 | 04:50:20 | |
28 | KANDEFER Beata | 431 | KB Athletic Zręcin | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:26 | 02:48:12 | 04:53:25 | |
29 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 781 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:28 | 02:58:59 | 04:53:46 | |
30 | MELLER Joanna | 556 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:34 | 03:05:32 | 04:55:31 | |
31 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 690 | wkurw_team | RĄBIEŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:50 | 03:00:46 | 04:56:32 | |
32 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 316 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:52 | 03:07:41 | 04:56:45 | ||
33 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 301 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:21 | 02:59:42 | 04:57:02 | ||
34 | KURCZAB Justyna | 501 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:11:21 | 03:05:58 | 04:57:43 | ||
35 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 437 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:49 | 03:02:40 | 05:02:42 | ||
36 | KUŚ Gabriela | 505 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:07 | 03:10:55 | 05:04:11 | |
37 | LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK Ewa | 522 | Stargard Ja się Nie Ścigam | STARGARD | K20 | 00:01:03 | 01:13:25 | 03:11:28 | 05:04:25 | |
38 | MURZYN Krysia | 572 | DKB | LIPNIK | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:35 | 03:02:56 | 05:04:29 | |
39 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | 724 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:52 | 03:03:18 | 05:06:51 | |
40 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 642 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:11:23 | 03:09:58 | 05:09:17 | |
41 | PAKULSKA Magdalena | 600 | Blue Sky Travel | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:59 | 03:12:17 | 05:09:25 | |
42 | SUŁKOWSKA Lidia | 683 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:30 | 03:20:08 | 05:09:29 | ||
43 | WASIEWICZ Jolanta | 730 | MEE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:31 | 03:10:58 | 05:12:02 | |
44 | BOGUTA Monika | 298 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:09:42 | 03:09:33 | 05:14:50 | ||
45 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 272 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:07 | 03:08:27 | 05:15:31 | |
46 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 546 | SantanderRunnersTeam | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:48 | 03:16:01 | 05:16:31 | |
47 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | 266 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:34 | 03:17:30 | 05:16:36 | ||
48 | STANEK Marzena | 670 | Wkurw_team | GÓRSKO | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:01 | 03:14:44 | 05:19:17 | |
49 | KORCZYC Anna | 468 | Indywidualnie | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:44 | 03:17:45 | 05:20:28 | |
50 | WOLF Weronika | 753 | Pozytywnie Zabiegi Sanok, 3PBOT | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:45 | 03:17:46 | 05:20:29 | |
51 | GROS Anna | 381 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K40 | 00:01:08 | 01:16:31 | 03:23:16 | 05:21:47 | |
52 | DĘBSKA Marta | 333 | Zielonebieganie.pl | POLANY | K20 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:14 | 03:20:23 | 05:23:08 | |
53 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 477 | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:10 | 03:19:37 | 05:25:35 | ||
54 | ZADORA Dorota | 767 | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:16:59 | 03:24:17 | 05:25:53 | ||
55 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 662 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:15:33 | 03:25:54 | 05:25:59 | |
56 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 1150 | KB Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:07 | 01:16:46 | 03:19:47 | 05:26:52 | |
57 | JANCZY Agnieszka | 404 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:33 | 03:20:55 | 05:27:06 | ||
58 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 714 | JacekBiega Runnig Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:11 | 03:18:14 | 05:27:21 | |
59 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 576 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:47 | 01:12:22 | 03:21:05 | 05:27:23 | |
60 | DEC Anna | 824 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:26 | 03:14:19 | 05:27:39 | |
61 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 290 | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:39 | 03:17:45 | 05:28:10 | ||
62 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 671 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:01:11 | 01:16:39 | 03:21:52 | 05:28:26 | |
63 | CZYŻEWSKA Mariola | 329 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | 03:18:31 | 05:28:52 | |
64 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 480 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | 03:18:31 | 05:28:53 | |
65 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 665 | STARACHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:31 | 03:17:34 | 05:29:16 | ||
66 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 797 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:01 | 03:19:10 | 05:31:13 | |
67 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 362 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:20 | 03:21:00 | 05:31:33 | |
68 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta | 387 | BRODY | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:10 | 03:21:14 | 05:31:50 | ||
69 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 400 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:56 | 03:21:02 | 05:32:25 | |
70 | NECZAJ-RACZYŃSKA Anna | 798 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:30 | 03:12:27 | 05:32:34 | ||
71 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 811 | Sokół Zagórz | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:26 | 03:28:35 | 05:33:14 | |
72 | ROGALA Katarzyna | 637 | WALIM | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:15:39 | 03:25:28 | 05:35:52 | ||
73 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 610 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:34 | 03:17:44 | 05:35:57 | |
74 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 330 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:49 | 03:20:09 | 05:36:13 | |
75 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 509 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:47 | 03:25:26 | 05:36:14 | |
76 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 780 | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:52 | 03:27:24 | 05:36:19 | ||
77 | MYGA Anna | 574 | Heartless | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:21 | 01:19:10 | 03:28:28 | 05:36:22 | |
78 | SKELTON Sarah | 657 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:04 | 03:23:28 | 05:37:31 | |
79 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 790 | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:07 | 03:30:53 | 05:37:51 | ||
80 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | 304 | ZGIERZ | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:48 | 03:38:08 | 05:37:57 | ||
81 | RORAT Lena | 639 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:37 | 03:21:47 | 05:39:19 | |
82 | AMBROZIAK Anna | 267 | RZEKUŃ | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:34 | 03:23:29 | 05:40:16 | ||
83 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 392 | Night Runners Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:54 | 03:31:37 | 05:43:25 | |
84 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 484 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | 03:32:09 | 05:44:11 | ||
85 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 701 | Kołobrzeg biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | 03:32:11 | 05:44:14 | |
86 | FILON Małgosia | 352 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:31 | 03:33:13 | 05:44:28 | ||
87 | PIGAN Anna | 618 | BBL - Jarosław | SZÓWSKO | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:58 | 03:25:13 | 05:44:30 | |
88 | ŻYCIŃSKA Magdalena | 795 | Badbull Running Team | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:48 | 01:20:38 | 03:32:32 | 05:44:34 | |
89 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 513 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:25 | 03:34:27 | 05:46:47 | |
90 | JAWORSKA Katarzyna | 412 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:19:27 | 03:32:52 | 05:46:52 | ||
91 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 536 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:59 | 03:37:11 | 05:49:32 | |
92 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 554 | Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 01:23:48 | 03:36:02 | 05:49:52 | |
93 | DĄBKOWSKA Dorota | 332 | NO LIMITS | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:36 | 03:48:36 | 05:50:24 | |
94 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 669 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:13 | 03:33:06 | 05:50:52 | |
95 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 608 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:07 | 03:33:18 | 05:52:10 | ||
96 | BAR Aleksandra | 274 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:47 | 03:38:47 | 05:52:14 | |
97 | TALAJKO Dorota | 710 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:23 | 03:37:39 | 05:52:54 | ||
98 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 629 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:03 | 03:28:03 | 05:52:55 | ||
99 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 822 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:45 | 03:36:42 | 05:53:50 | |
100 | SZMUC Anna | 694 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:51 | 03:42:30 | 05:56:39 | |
101 | KIDA Olga | 446 | NOWE CHECHŁO | K30 | 00:01:06 | 01:23:26 | 03:41:40 | 05:56:55 | ||
102 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 504 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:57 | 03:47:36 | 05:57:01 | |
103 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 168 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:42 | 03:41:12 | 05:59:54 | |
104 | PARYSZ Anna | 607 | Stare Babice Biegaja | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:46 | 03:50:40 | 06:00:03 | |
105 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 816 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:52 | 03:41:08 | 06:00:06 | |
106 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 820 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:20 | 03:50:51 | 06:03:45 | ||
107 | BICKA Anna | 825 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:19 | 03:50:52 | 06:03:48 | ||
108 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 668 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:39 | 03:45:53 | 06:04:19 | |
109 | ŁYŻWA Iwona | 538 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:34 | 03:45:24 | 06:04:22 | |
110 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 295 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:16 | 01:20:34 | 03:46:45 | 06:05:08 | ||
111 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 766 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:18 | 03:50:35 | 06:07:37 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | ||||||||||
112 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 568 | spc | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:24:27 | 03:46:39 | 06:08:56 | |
113 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Ingrid | 579 | Boat City Team | DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:22 | 03:42:20 | 06:09:09 | |
114 | KUŁAK Alicja | 500 | LONDYN | K30 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:06 | 03:45:18 | 06:09:12 | ||
115 | FRANCZAK Karolina | 358 | Boatcity | GAŁKÓW DUŻY | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:24 | 03:42:22 | 06:09:18 | |
CHYŻEWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | OLSZTYN | K30 | DNF | 01:32:10 DNF | 03:58:29 DNF | 06:27:31 DNF | |||
117 | LEWANDOWSKA Emilia | 523 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:03 | 03:44:22 | |||
118 | LIPIŃSKA Kinga | 527 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:05 | 03:44:22 | |||
119 | ORNACKA Magdalena | 593 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:59 | 03:47:45 | |||
120 | RYBAK Monika | 647 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:40 | 01:20:41 | 03:41:12 | |||
121 | STEC Iwona | 674 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:22:47 | 03:32:24 | |||
122 | KORDOWSKA Katy | 469 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:22:51 | 03:36:28 | |||
SZPINDA Marta | 696 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | 03:47:44 DNF | DNF | ||
ARTEMIUK Eugenia | 270 | Hajnówka Biega | HAJNÓWKA | K60 | DNF | 01:32:18 DNF | 03:58:59 DNF | DNF | ||
TYMBOROWSKA -WIEDRO Małgorzata | 719 | wkurw_team | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | 03:48:13 DNF | DNF | ||
KOCZAJ Anna | 460 | PISZ | K40 | DNF | 01:32:07 DNF | 03:58:21 DNF | DNF | |||
ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 788 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | DNF | 01:29:55 DNF | 03:57:02 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)