Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-03-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 237 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 185 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTERA Krystyna | 2130 | FRYTKÓW!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 2021-03-20 07:18:58 | |
2 | KOPIEC Iwona | 2067 | JAZGARZEW | K40 | 2021-03-20 08:00:08 | ||
3 | JARACZ Krystian | 2051 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | NOWY ŻMIGRÓD | M20 | 2021-03-20 08:04:15 | |
4 | JEZIOREK Jozi | 2052 | ŁAPCZYCA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:15:40 | ||
5 | STANISŁAWCZYK Aleksandra | 2151 | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-03-20 08:17:06 | ||
6 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 2024 | KLUCZBORK | K30 | 2021-03-20 08:18:01 | ||
7 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | 2237 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:33:01 | ||
8 | GRABARCZYK Dorian | 2043 | LESZNO | M20 | 2021-03-20 08:38:45 | ||
9 | PIWOWARSKA Kinga | 2126 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 2021-03-20 08:38:45 | ||
10 | WIECZOREK Joanna | 2177 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 2021-03-20 08:41:44 | |
11 | BROŻYNA Magda | 2015 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 08:44:58 | ||
12 | POPCZYK Piotr | 2246 | ŻERNICA | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:46:56 | ||
13 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 2092 | PRZEWORSK | M30 | 2021-03-20 08:50:12 | ||
14 | OSIADŁY Bartosz | 2109 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 08:52:24 | ||
15 | SYRYJCZYK-SACZUK Joanna | 2158 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 2021-03-20 08:52:39 | ||
16 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 2023 | CHŁAPOWO | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:54:12 | ||
17 | SKOREK-MASZOTA Weronika | 2141 | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-03-20 08:54:12 | |
18 | DĄBRÓWKA Nina | 2194 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | K30 | 2021-03-20 08:54:33 | |
19 | DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 2195 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M40 | 2021-03-20 08:54:34 | |
20 | DOLNIAK Mateusz | 2196 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M20 | 2021-03-20 08:54:34 | |
21 | HOSPODAR Andrzej | 2204 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M50 | 2021-03-20 08:54:34 | |
22 | KAWIK Maciej | 2209 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M20 | 2021-03-20 08:54:35 | |
23 | STEBEL Marcin | 2221 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 2021-03-20 08:54:36 | |
24 | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | 2053 | RUN TYM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | EŁK | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:00:22 | |
25 | DZIENISIK Justyna | 2031 | RUN TEAM ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:00:23 | |
26 | SIERGIEJ Elżbieta | 2139 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | K50 | 2021-03-20 09:00:25 | |
27 | GACIOCH Jarosław | 2035 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:00:26 | |
28 | SADURA Anna | 2136 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:00:26 | |
29 | ZYCHOWICZ Daria | 2188 | RUN TEAM TYGRYSY ORZYSZ | ORZYSZ | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:00:26 | |
30 | MAZUR Iwona | 2096 | ĆMY BAROWE | PRAWIEDNIKI | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:03:11 | |
31 | MAZUR Piotr | 2097 | ĆMY BAROWE | PRAWIEDNIKI | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:03:11 | |
32 | UNIOWSKA Kamila | 2169 | ĆMY BAROWE | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:03:11 | |
33 | BICHAJŁO Maciek | 2005 | MUNINA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:05:46 | ||
34 | ROKOSZ Łukasz | 2132 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:05:46 | ||
35 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 2114 | KB ATLETIC ZRĘCIN | USTROBNA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:06:02 | |
36 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 2007 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:06:03 | |
37 | BIESZCZAD Regina | 2008 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:06:03 | |
38 | SMOLIK Katarzyna | 2143 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN/PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | KROSNO | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:06:04 | |
39 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 2116 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:06:05 | |
40 | PADO Michal | 2110 | PIJAKI TEAM | RZEPEDZ | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:08:17 | |
41 | HOŁOWATY Renata | 2047 | RZEPEDŹ | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:08:19 | ||
42 | NESTOROWICZ Maksymilian | 2105 | MAXNESTOR TEAM | RZEPEDŹ | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:08:23 | |
43 | SABAT Sebastian | 2135 | KOMAŃCZA | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:08:29 | ||
44 | MILLER Tomasz | 2102 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | ZĄBKI | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:08:44 | |
45 | STANIKOWSKA Anna Ewa | 2150 | RADOM | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:10:02 | ||
46 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 2042 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:10:06 | |
47 | SZWED Karolina | 2162 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:10:06 | |
48 | SZWED Tomasz | 2245 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:10:19 | |
49 | RYNIAK Jakub | 2134 | TARNAWA DOLNA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:10:49 | ||
50 | BOŻEK Sebastian | 2013 | KATOWICE | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:10:53 | ||
51 | GAŁUSZKA Mariusz | 2250 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:11:38 | |
52 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 2037 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:11:40 | |
53 | KUKLEWSKA Ewa | 2083 | WITOBEL | K60 | 2021-03-20 09:12:08 | ||
54 | LICHNOWSKA Anna | 2088 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:12:09 | ||
55 | GALUS Agnieszka | 2036 | MIERZYN | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:12:13 | ||
56 | KOTEWICZ Przemysław | 2073 | RADOMNO BIEGA | RADOMNO | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:13:40 | |
57 | KOTEWICZ Judyta | 2072 | RADOMNO BIEGA | RADOMNO | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:13:40 | |
58 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 2211 | RADOMNO BIEG | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:13:40 | |
59 | KRZYSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 2045 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:13:47 | ||
60 | KNAP Elżbieta | 2063 | GACEK TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:14:00 | |
61 | WERESIŃSKI Michał | 2173 | STUBNO | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:15:40 | ||
62 | KOTARBA Mateusz | 2241 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:18:28 | ||
63 | SZYBA Sylwester | 2050 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:19:24 | ||
64 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2249 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:20:16 | ||
65 | BISS-MIERZWIŃSKA Magdalena | 2009 | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:22:55 | ||
66 | MIERZWIŃSKI Marcin | 2099 | ŻURAWICA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:22:55 | ||
67 | KALICKA Justyna | 2242 | ZAKLICZYN | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:24:30 | ||
68 | CZAŁPIŃSKA Joanna | 2020 | NOWA WIEŚ | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:24:37 | ||
69 | PETER Katarzyna | 2119 | KATOWICE | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:24:41 | ||
70 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 2060 | BIECZ | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:25:27 | ||
71 | KRUPA Ewa | 2079 | LIPINKI | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:25:28 | ||
72 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 2010 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:25:39 | |
73 | RAPCZYŃSKI Witold | 2255 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:27:32 | ||
74 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 2128 | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 2021-03-20 09:28:10 | ||
75 | TARGOSZ Michał Mateusz | 2166 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:29:50 | ||
76 | BEŚKA Michał | 2004 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:30:03 | |
77 | KORZONEK Karol | 2068 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:30:06 | |
78 | BUCZAK Szymon | 2254 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:30:18 | ||
79 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 2021 | CHEŁM | M60 | 2021-03-20 09:30:45 | ||
80 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 2064 | CZEWARUNTIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:30:49 | |
81 | CHLEBIŃSKI Maciej | 2019 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:30:58 | |
82 | ZAWISZA Tomasz | 2184 | JASLO | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:31:13 | ||
83 | KAMIŃSKA -ZAWISZA Ewelina | 2054 | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:31:13 | ||
84 | PIĄTEK Piotr | 2121 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:31:25 | ||
85 | KOSTKA Robert | 2071 | TEAM ZALEWSKI | SANOK | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:32:16 | |
86 | ZBYSLAW Damian | 2210 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:32:18 | ||
87 | CZYZ Wojciech | 2025 | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:32:23 | ||
88 | PERZEWSKI Maciej | 2118 | TORUŃ | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:33:14 | ||
89 | PERZEWSKI Eryk | 2117 | LEGIONOWO | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:33:16 | ||
90 | RÓŻYCKI Paweł | 2133 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:33:34 | ||
91 | HAJDUK Tomek | 2046 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:33:34 | |
92 | KANIA Monika | 2055 | TORUŃ | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:33:44 | ||
93 | BERENDT Agnieszka | 2003 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:33:44 | ||
94 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 2029 | GUKLA BRATKOWICE KORZENIOWSKI.PL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:34:00 | |
95 | STASZEWSKI Kamil | 2152 | LESZCZYDÓŁ STARY | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:34:36 | ||
96 | KIELAR Kamila | 2061 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:34:37 | ||
97 | ZAREMBA Waldemar | 2183 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:34:38 | ||
98 | IZDEBSKA Ewa | 2048 | LUBLIN | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:34:40 | ||
99 | SKRUTEK Jan | 2142 | SEKCJA SPORTÓW GÓRSKICH GOPR BIESZCZADY | WROCŁAW | M60 | 2021-03-20 09:35:17 | |
100 | BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA Magdalena | 2012 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:35:30 | |
101 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 2034 | ŚWIDNIK | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:35:33 | ||
102 | JAŚTAL Piotr | 2069 | LKB RUDNIK/AZS UJK KIELCE | DOMASZOWICE | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:36:11 | |
103 | MIKSZA Aneta | 2100 | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:36:26 | |
104 | MIKSZA Karol | 2101 | CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:36:26 | |
105 | GAWLIK Łukasz | 2040 | STG KRAKÓW ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE | WIELICZKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:36:35 | |
106 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 2077 | ĆMY BAROWE | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:36:38 | |
107 | SUDAK Magdalena | 2154 | KOLBUSZOWA | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:36:43 | ||
108 | SZCZĘSNA Anna | 2159 | ZOFIÓWKA | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:37:03 | ||
109 | KRAWCZYK-BIELECKA Dagmara | 2076 | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:37:41 | |
110 | MACIĄG Aniela | 2090 | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:37:43 | |
111 | OPIELAK Wiktoria | 2108 | SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | LUBLIN | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:37:43 | |
112 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 2049 | MKS HALICZ PSG KROŚCIENKO | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:37:50 | |
113 | ZIELINSKI Pawel | 2185 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:38:08 | ||
114 | LEW Beata | 2086 | FART CIERPISZ | KRACZKOWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:38:32 | |
115 | RUDNICKI Piotr | 2218 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:39:15 | ||
116 | MATUSIK Oskar | 2253 | OSP CISNA | CISNA | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:39:46 | |
117 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 2174 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | CISNA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:40:13 | |
118 | MACIEWICZ Teresa | 2091 | MUNINA | K50 | 2021-03-20 09:40:22 | ||
119 | KURP Bartłomiej | 2085 | KIELCE | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:41:26 | ||
120 | SKAWIŃSKI Kacper | 2140 | NIE WIEM¸ NIE INTERESUJE MNIE TO | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:41:53 | |
121 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 2075 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:42:07 | ||
122 | WINIARSKI Marcin | 2179 | GOGOŁÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:42:23 | ||
123 | WINIARSKI Lucjan | 2178 | WIŚNIOWA | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:42:24 | ||
124 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 2148 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:42:32 | |
125 | STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 2149 | LUBLIN | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:42:35 | ||
126 | SROKA Sławomir | 2145 | GŁOWIENKA | M40 | 2021-03-20 09:42:36 | ||
127 | STACHOWSKI Jakub | 2147 | NIE WIEM, NIE INTERESUJE MNIE TO | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:43:08 | |
128 | PINKOWSKI Bartosz | 2125 | NIE WIEM, NIE INTERESUJE MNIE TO | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:43:15 | |
129 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 2206 | LECĘ BO CHCĘ ... | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:44:38 | |
130 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Justyna | 2207 | PODŁĘŻE | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:44:38 | ||
131 | MAZUR Jakub | 2095 | RUNNERS TEAM | SZCZAWNE | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:45:18 | |
132 | SZTORC Joanna | 2161 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:46:14 | ||
133 | PAŚKO Paweł | 2115 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:49:03 | ||
134 | LIPIŃSKI Cezary | 2089 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:49:07 | ||
135 | LEW Damian | 2087 | KRACZKOWA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:49:14 | ||
136 | GRZEGOREK Justyna | 2044 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:49:49 | ||
137 | JABŁOŃSKA Grażyna | 2247 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-03-20 09:49:53 | ||
138 | SOŁTYS Mateusz | 2144 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:49:55 | ||
139 | PIESZCZOCH Monika | 2124 | BUKOWSKO | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:50:06 | ||
140 | CHAJDAŚ Mateusz | 2017 | WAŚNIÓW | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:50:10 | ||
141 | KRUZEL Małgorzata | 2080 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:52:17 | |
142 | NIEMYJSKI Maciek | 2106 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M20 | 2021-03-20 09:52:17 | |
143 | TROJANOWSKI Ryszard | 2168 | KRAKOW | M50 | 2021-03-20 09:53:23 | ||
144 | TADLA Izabela | 2164 | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-03-20 09:56:08 | ||
145 | URBAN Paulina | 2170 | LUBLIN | K20 | 2021-03-20 09:56:13 | ||
146 | UZDEJCZYK Kamil | 2171 | SOLINA TEAM | USTRZYKI DOLNA | M30 | 2021-03-20 09:57:38 | |
147 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 2181 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 2021-03-20 10:00:02 | ||
148 | ZAKRZEWSKI Olaf | 2182 | ANTYLOOPY | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 2021-03-20 10:00:08 | |
149 | DOBROWOLSKA Julia | 2251 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 2021-03-20 10:13:29 | ||
150 | MARCINEK Marta | 2248 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-03-20 10:13:29 | ||
151 | ZIOBROWSKA Agnieszka | 2187 | ŻŁOBIZNA | K40 | 2021-03-20 11:15:25 | ||
152 | MALER Władysław | 2059 | EXTREME CONSTRUCTION | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-03-21 08:27:22 | |
153 | TWARDUŚ Leszek | 2238 | UMIESZCZ | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:28:54 | ||
154 | OCHWAT Elżbieta | 2243 | UKS ARKA UMIESZCZ | UMIESZCZ | K40 | 2021-03-21 08:28:54 | |
155 | WASYLÓW Izabela | 2011 | OFIARY JEDZENIA KOTLETÓW | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-03-21 08:40:23 | |
156 | RADKIEWICZ Maciej | 2216 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-03-21 08:40:28 | ||
157 | CHWASTA Mariusz | 2193 | NIZINY | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:40:29 | ||
158 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 2032 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 2021-03-21 08:45:35 | |
159 | PASZEK Krystyna | 2030 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 2021-03-21 08:45:37 | |
160 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 2180 | CISNA | CISNA | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:50:48 | |
161 | GET Maciej | 2041 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 2021-03-21 08:50:49 | ||
162 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 2192 | SOLINA TEAM / RUNONLINE.PL TEAM | SOLINA | M30 | 2021-03-21 08:51:32 | |
163 | KARDASZ Dominik | 2028 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M20 | 2021-03-21 08:51:33 | |
164 | KARDASZ Patryk | 2062 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M20 | 2021-03-21 08:51:33 | |
165 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 2228 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K30 | 2021-03-21 08:51:33 | |
166 | GAZDOWICZ Michał | 2199 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | PRZYSIETNICA | M20 | 2021-03-21 08:55:24 | |
167 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 2232 | SKOŁYSZYN | M50 | 2021-03-21 09:06:00 | ||
168 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 2233 | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 2021-03-21 09:06:02 | ||
169 | WALASZEK Karolina | 2244 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K20 | 2021-03-21 09:06:11 | |
170 | CZARNY Mariusz | 2022 | JASŁO | M50 | 2021-03-21 09:06:34 | ||
171 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 2239 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:09:19 | |
172 | MOSKOWICZ Stefan | 2103 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | FREDROPOL | M60 | 2021-03-21 09:12:45 | |
173 | FIGIEL Michał | 2198 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:14:07 | ||
174 | KUS Iwona | 2027 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-03-21 09:16:44 | ||
175 | GÓRECKI Dariusz | 2038 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:16:45 | ||
176 | SZAREK Michał | 2240 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:16:59 | ||
177 | KUTA Anna | 2212 | PUŁAWY | K40 | 2021-03-21 09:23:49 | ||
178 | KUTA Rafał | 2213 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-03-21 09:23:50 | ||
179 | SUMOREK Sebastian | 2223 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-03-21 09:23:50 | ||
180 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | 2235 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-03-21 09:25:24 | ||
181 | ŚWISTAK Piotr | 2227 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:25:25 | ||
182 | WOLSKI Michał | 2231 | WOLSCY BROTHERS DESTRUCTION TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-03-21 09:42:42 | |
183 | WOLSKI Teodor | 2230 | WOLSCY BROTHERS DESTRUCTION TEAM | SŁUPSK | M20 | 2021-03-21 09:42:45 | |
184 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia | 2208 | RZESZOWSKA AKADEMIA KOLARSKA | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-03-21 09:45:30 | |
185 | MALCZEWSKA Anna | 2252 | MALCZUSIA TEAM | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-03-21 10:08:11 |
Znaleziono 185 wynik(ów)