Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 354 |
Wystartowało : | 303 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 302 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZOS Natalia | 2270 | DZIKITIM | SOKOŁÓW MŁP. | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BALCEROWSKI Pawel | 2041 | BALCERBOSCY TEAM | TYRRELSTOWN | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WYSOCKI Łukasz | 2244 | CROSSFIT 12U1 WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BALCEROWSKI Rafał | 2040 | BALCERBOSCY TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁASTOWIECKI Radosław | 2179 | KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WYDRA Andrzej | 2219 | GORACE WAWRZONY | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ZATOŃ Weronika | 2205 | CHMIELNIK | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SIOŁA Karol | 2238 | DYNAFIT | GRYWAŁD | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:44 | |
9 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 2039 | KOŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:23 | ||
10 | ŁOIŃSKI Andrzej | 2147 | RUCH IZBICA | KRAANYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:22 | |
11 | CHOJNACKI Szymon | 2293 | BOURNEMOUTH AC | BOURNEMOUTH | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:25 | |
12 | WAŻNY Jacek | 2168 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:29 | |
13 | GAJEWSKI Marek | 2094 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | |
14 | KUMANEK Bartek | 2292 | CHEŁMEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:24 | ||
15 | PROSZOWSKI Piotr | 2247 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:56 | |
16 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | 2263 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:03 | |
17 | SZYDŁAK Dariusz | 2258 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | ||
18 | STEPANIUK Adam | 2218 | BIEGAMY DZISAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | |
19 | KUSIAK Maciej | 2224 | ZAKLICZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:34 | ||
20 | KORZONEK Marcin | 2275 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | |
21 | BISZCZAN Rafał | 2173 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:45 | |
22 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2348 | TKKF UKLEJNA | JAWORNIK, MYŚLENICE, MYŚLENICKI, MAŁOPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | |
23 | WOJTANOWSKI Adrian | 2262 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:55 | |
24 | KORZONEK Karol | 2281 | SPRINT GORZYCE | ZALESZANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:25 | |
25 | PODOLAK Jakub | 2091 | A TAK SOBIE BIEGAM | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:28 | |
26 | STANIO Arkadiusz | 2050 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIE | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | |
27 | KNOPEK Adam | 2243 | BIEG PO ZDRÓJ | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:59 | |
28 | MOSIOŁEK Monika | 2138 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:30 | ||
29 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | 2326 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | ||
30 | DZIOREK Tomasz | 2334 | SPRINT GORZYCE | MOTYCZE PODUCHOWNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | |
31 | PELA Dariusz | 2337 | ŁUBIANKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | ||
32 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | 2213 | SIEDLCE | KOTUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:04 | |
33 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 2246 | SOBASTEAM | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:09 | |
34 | DEC Piotr | 2320 | :) | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:12 | |
35 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | 2239 | MKS MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:20 | |
36 | STACH Paweł | 2315 | SIWEJKA | ROPKI | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:54 | |
37 | PIĄTEK Beata | 2274 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL/ULTRAŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | |
38 | BARTUŚ Monika | 2299 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:19 | ||
39 | DEJNECKA Martyna | 2231 | LUBARTÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:21 | ||
40 | URBANIAK Krzysztof | 2162 | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:19 | |
41 | SZACHNA Piotr | 2197 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:19 | |
42 | PACIOREK Ewa | 2148 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:24 | |
43 | GROCHAL Marcin | 2027 | KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:35 | |
44 | FILIPEK Mateusz | 2077 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:43 | |
45 | WANAT Janusz | 2237 | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | ||
46 | PELA Olga | 2251 | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:26 | ||
47 | ZYGMUNT Tomasz | 2192 | ULTRA WYJADACZE | LEŻAJSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | |
48 | STASZEWSKI Pawel | 2174 | RADZYMIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:49 | ||
49 | KOPER Dariusz | 2012 | KIEŁCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:00 | ||
50 | WOJTCZAK Mateusz | 2291 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:05 | ||
51 | SOBCZYK Wioletta | 2236 | VELUX-GNIEZNO | WITKOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:15 | |
52 | CIEKAŃSKI Michał | 2171 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:26 | ||
53 | ŚLUSARZ Łukasz | 2195 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:35 | ||
54 | WAGNER Grzegorz | 2199 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:38 | ||
55 | WAGNER Adam | 2200 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:38 | ||
56 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 2300 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:59 | |
57 | STACHURSKI Bartosz | 2329 | SKARYSZEW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:09 | ||
58 | DZIERŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 2180 | KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:16 | |
59 | JAROCKA Beata | 2157 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:58 | ||
60 | LALEWICZ Weronika | 2185 | RADONIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:00 | ||
61 | TADLA Izabela | 2264 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | |
62 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 2112 | ŁOMŻA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:39 | ||
63 | SZTUBA Roman | 2324 | HUBERTUS | BIALY BOR | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:44 | |
64 | GAWRONSKI Romuald | 2235 | ATOL | KAMYK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:48 | |
65 | SKOWERA Edward | 2088 | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:51 | |
66 | SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz | 2177 | CROSSFIT 72D | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:41 | |
67 | MARCISZ Ewelina | 2242 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE PRZĄDKI SKI | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:42 | |
68 | PIOTROWICZ Slawomir | 2074 | DEAF | RACIĄŻ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:43 | |
69 | SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2189 | MIEDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:50 | |
70 | MASTELA Andrzej | 2268 | POLPLAST BIEGA | LUBIEŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:51 | |
71 | DUCH Rafał | 2101 | GRÓJEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:04 | ||
72 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 2335 | KB SOBÓTKA | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | |
73 | JANICKI Tomasz | 2137 | 21 BRYGADA STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:11 | |
74 | CUPAK Łukasz | 2008 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:49 | ||
75 | STRZĘPEK Dariusz | 2125 | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:03 | ||
76 | TIČINOVIĆ Daniel | 2051 | BŁĘKITNA XVII-TKA | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:16 | |
77 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 2087 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:20 | ||
78 | KOT Dawid | 2225 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:21 | ||
79 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Artur | 2304 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | ||
80 | FIREK Rafał | 2109 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:42 | ||
81 | FLEJSZAR Marcin | 2059 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:35 | ||
82 | KOZA Jan | 2338 | ON RUNNING POLSKA/ ULTRA BIES | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:07 | |
83 | MARCHEWICZ Marek | 2135 | SUBCARPATHIA RANDOM | SKOPANIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:17 | |
84 | KRALEWSKI Robert | 2222 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:54 | ||
85 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 2249 | AZS UMCS LUBLIN ORIENTERING | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:19 | |
86 | RABCZEWSKI Andrzej | 2229 | MKS MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:27 | |
87 | PODLEŚ Robert | 2145 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:34 | ||
88 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 2307 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:23 | |
89 | KURKOWSKI Sławomir | 2110 | HEATLY BODY ZELAZNY&ZELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:11 | |
90 | SZŁAWIENIEC Monika | 2203 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | JAWOR | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:49 | |
91 | CHOŁODY Łukasz | 2309 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | |
92 | WRONA Paweł | 2212 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | |
93 | CIELEMECKA Anna | 2215 | YULO RUN TEAM | SIEDLCE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | |
94 | KOZACZUK Maria | 2056 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:19 | ||
95 | GOTOWIEC Dariusz | 2276 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | TŁUSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:07 | |
96 | TYKSIŃSKI Rafał | 2328 | EXPRESSMAP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:12 | |
97 | LACH Jakub | 2063 | KOSZARAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:14 | ||
98 | DUDEK Paweł | 2297 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:59 | |
99 | KUDRYCKI Jakub | 2223 | BILCZA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:03 | ||
100 | OSTROWSKI Krystian | 2204 | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:25 | ||
101 | NURKIEWICZ Maciej | 2055 | DAWIDY BANKOWE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:14 | ||
102 | UHRIN Stanislav | 2005 | PRESOV TRAIL RUN | PRESOV | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:28 | |
103 | HULBÓJ Daniel | 2057 | KOSZARAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:32 | ||
104 | KUŚ Gabriela | 2072 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:32 | ||
105 | STACHERA Aleksandra | 2252 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRYNKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:01 | |
106 | PIETRUS Piotr | 2182 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | BIELECKIE MŁYNY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:58 | |
107 | KRUCZEK Robert | 2277 | WARSZTAT RUCHU KATARZYNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:58 | |
108 | PARTYKA Sebastian | 2260 | DZIKITIM/PROSWIM | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:07 | |
109 | WRZOS Paweł | 2271 | DZIKITIM | SOKOŁÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:08 | |
110 | OŻÓG Paweł | 2310 | DZIKITIM | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:10 | |
111 | OCHOCKI Jakub | 2123 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:10 | ||
112 | SEWERYN Krzysztof | 2089 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:11 | ||
113 | CZYZ Wojciech | 2010 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:39 | ||
114 | BOLIGŁOWA Dawid | 2302 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | |
115 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 2336 | OTK RZEŹNIK | CISNA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:19 | |
116 | SKARUZ Anna | 2165 | SŁONECZKO | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | |
117 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2158 | SPC | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:38 | |
118 | RIEKSTINA Liga | 2323 | SONDER OMME | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:58 | ||
119 | GERSZEWSKA Marina | 2029 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:07 | |
120 | WÓJCIK Karol | 2030 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:08 | |
121 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 2209 | DZIEWKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:00 | ||
122 | MAJCHRZAK Jakub | 2019 | FIBOO TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:00 | |
123 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 2318 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | |
124 | TROJNAR Daniel | 2161 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:40 | ||
125 | SOWA Bogusław | 2001 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:42 | ||
126 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 2134 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:45 | |
127 | WOJTAS Wojciech | 2289 | BIEG PO ZDRÓJ | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:55 | |
128 | FRITZ Wojciech | 2279 | BIEG PO ZDRÓJ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | |
129 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 2159 | BŁĘKITNA XVII-TKA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:11 | |
130 | PERLIŃSKI Mirosław | 2017 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:24 | |
131 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2322 | SULEJÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:08 | ||
132 | KUKLA Marcin | 2084 | RYSIK RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:23 | |
133 | CYBULSKI Dariusz | 2132 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:25 | |
134 | KOCOT Klaudia | 2126 | DECEPTICON GYM | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:35 | |
135 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 2166 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:36 | ||
136 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 2290 | GALOPUJĄCE DŻDZOWNICE | LUBLIN/WITRYŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | |
137 | JARTYM Jerzy | 2131 | JAROSLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:27 | ||
138 | CZERNIAK Artur | 2007 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:37 | ||
139 | DUL Marcin | 2330 | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:10 | ||
140 | PAPROCKI Bartłomiej | 2164 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:10 | ||
141 | SPYRA Adam | 2076 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:10 | |
142 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 2308 | EKOBIEGI.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | |
143 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 2061 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:41 | ||
144 | ŻELEŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 2217 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:57 | |
145 | PAŁKA Ewa | 2286 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:05 | |
146 | BECHTA Damian | 2065 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:40 | |
147 | GRZESZCZYK Michał | 2265 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:50 | |
148 | RZĘDZIAN Marcin | 2104 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:10 | |
149 | WILK Grzegorz | 2068 | KOLBUSZOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:18 | ||
150 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | 2080 | KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:18 | ||
151 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 2280 | MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | |
152 | LIPIŃSKA Marta | 2172 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | ||
153 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kinga | 2196 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:52 | ||
154 | KARDASZ Jacek | 2207 | ATTYLA | ZAMOSC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:59 | |
155 | CHAŁUBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2190 | GALVARINO ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:00 | |
156 | KUBIK Michał | 2214 | ATTYLA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | |
157 | CZAPLINSKI Marcin | 2150 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:04 | ||
158 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 2176 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:11 | |
159 | GOŁYGOWSKI Łukasz | 2175 | WITKOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:13 | ||
160 | PAWLUS Marek | 2106 | MAKE MARO FIT AGAIN! | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:45 | |
161 | GNIADZIK Rafał | 2071 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:39 | ||
162 | ANTONOWICZ Maciek | 2015 | KOSEWKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:40 | ||
163 | KINDRYK Tomasz | 2024 | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB OYAMA KARATE | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:40 | |
164 | WARLIKOWSKA Karolina | 2096 | SPC | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:04 | |
165 | BUDKA Agata | 2230 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:30 | |
166 | NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław | 2232 | PRZEMYŚL | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:47 | ||
167 | BUDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 2064 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:54 | ||
168 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 2121 | WGK | OTWOCK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:00 | |
169 | WOJTYCZKA Tomasz | 2331 | BOJANOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | ||
170 | WINIARCZYK Łukasz | 2144 | MIKI&OLEK&JEREMI | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:28 | |
171 | MAZUREK Monika | 2340 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:24 | |
172 | HARASIMIUK Bernard | 2066 | DEAF | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:30 | |
173 | BOJARCZUK Jolanta | 2254 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:01 | |
174 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 2093 | DRUŻYNA SZWAGRÓW | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | |
175 | OLEJNICZAK Agnieszka | 2312 | MOS3 | DOMANIEWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:58 | |
176 | MATUSIAK Anna | 2167 | ŁÓDŹ | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:48 | ||
177 | GLICA Monika | 2154 | CZUDEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:50 | ||
178 | SENATORSKA Małgorzata | 2102 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:54 | ||
179 | WASIK Marta | 2305 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:09 | |
180 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 2178 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:11 | ||
181 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 2294 | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:14 | ||
182 | PANEK Agata | 2344 | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | ||
183 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 2345 | LGOTA MUROWANA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:28 | ||
184 | PISZCZ Dariusz | 2325 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | ||
185 | SZAL Małgorzata | 2053 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | |
186 | DAMIĘCKI Jan | 2006 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:25 | |
187 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 2261 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:46 | ||
188 | ŁUCZAK Michał | 2062 | MARIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:49 | ||
189 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | 2184 | TARTARIA | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:52 | |
190 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 2186 | TARTARIA | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:53 | |
191 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 2198 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:53 | |
192 | KLUZ Robert | 2034 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:58 | ||
193 | CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 2306 | NOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:01 | ||
194 | PELCZAR Jakub | 2267 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:01 | ||
195 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 2139 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:33 | ||
196 | ŁUKASIEWICZ-ŁUSZCZEK Katarzyna | 2226 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:58 | ||
197 | ŁUSZCZEK Michał | 2227 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:02 | ||
198 | BURY Marek | 2221 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:19 | ||
199 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2078 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | |
200 | WOJTAS Daniel | 2346 | OTK RZEŹNIK | POLANCZYK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:30 | |
201 | HABRAT Jolanta | 2347 | OTK RZEŹNIK | POLANCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:31 | |
202 | PAŹDZIOR Patrycja | 2339 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:34 | ||
203 | GORAJEK Michał | 2146 | ALA&LILA | NOWY KRĘPIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:53 | |
204 | ZACHARA Grzegorz | 2298 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:03 | ||
205 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2283 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:15 | |
206 | LASKUS Paweł | 2037 | WIĄZOWNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:32 | ||
207 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 2255 | PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:26 | |
208 | KUBRAK Wojciech | 2153 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | ||
209 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2097 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:38 | |
210 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2284 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:43 | |
211 | WEIN Tomasz | 2069 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:45 | ||
212 | KROLIK Roman | 2118 | KORONOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:48 | ||
213 | MALEC Wojciech | 2332 | PEŁZAJĄCE DZDZOWNICE | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:49 | |
214 | GIERAŁT Urszula | 2311 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | ||
215 | DUDEK Michał | 2282 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:01 | ||
216 | WOLSKA Monika | 2278 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:34 | |
217 | KOGUT Tomasz | 2155 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:44 | |
218 | SIUCIAK Robert | 2160 | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:01 | ||
219 | FABROWICZ Katarzyna | 2004 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:15 | ||
220 | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | 2156 | THE MOSSAD POWER | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:39 | |
221 | ZAŁUSKI Norbert | 2208 | UNUM RZESZÓW | DUKLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:58 | |
222 | SUT Iwona | 2313 | MOS3 | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:59 | |
223 | STASZCZYK Michał | 2343 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:05 | |
224 | JAROCKA Małgorzata | 2248 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:05 | |
225 | STASZCZYK Anna | 2342 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:07 | |
226 | SCHWITALLA Katarzyna | 2273 | SIECHNICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:12 | ||
227 | SZKOLNIAK Patryk | 2045 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:14 | ||
228 | MATYJASZCZYK Barbara | 2090 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:16 | |
229 | BIALEK Tomasz | 2142 | GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:48 | |
230 | WACHOWSKI Piotr | 2117 | KORONOWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:49 | ||
231 | RADOMSKI Kuba | 2079 | PRZEGLĄD SPORTOWY | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:07 | |
232 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2067 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:01 | ||
233 | KUROWSKI Paweł | 2120 | LOMŻA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:13 | ||
234 | WOJTUNIK Urszula | 2035 | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | ||
235 | PICHER-RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 2014 | BIELANY WROCLAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:07 | ||
236 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 2287 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | |
237 | WOZNIAK Radoslaw | 2013 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:22 | ||
238 | JEDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 2033 | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:28 | |
239 | DRAB Magda | 2272 | CHCE CI SIĘ? | ALEKSANDRIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | |
240 | OSADNIK Anna | 2025 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LISÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |
241 | BĄCZEK Agata | 2341 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |
242 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 2321 | ZAWIERCIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:31 | ||
243 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 2128 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:12 | ||
244 | BIENIARZ Ilona | 2052 | MAKE MARO FIT AGAIN! | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-FABRYCZNA) | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:01 | |
245 | WIECZOREK Marta | 2149 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:08 | ||
246 | NAWRAT Piotr | 2319 | BRAK | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:12 | |
247 | NAWRAT Joanna | 2049 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:12 | ||
248 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 2107 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:35 | |
249 | RAKOCZY Anna | 2108 | HEATLY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:37 | |
250 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:34 | ||
251 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2301 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:45 | |
252 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 2129 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:48 | ||
253 | DERUŚ Stanisław | 2220 | BISKUPICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:21 | ||
254 | SULIGA Wioletta | 2257 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:45 | |
255 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 2114 | MROCZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:23 | ||
256 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 2234 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:44 | ||
257 | ZDUNEK Edyta | 2082 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | WOŁOMIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:22 | |
258 | ZDUNEK Waldemar | 2081 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | WOŁOMIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:23 | |
259 | MAJCHRZYK Aleksandra | 2202 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:41 | |
259 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 2181 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:42 | |
261 | PAWLIK Tomasz | 2228 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:44 | |
262 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 2018 | MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:01 | |
263 | TORCHAŁA Andrzej | 2075 | GÓRASZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:31 | ||
264 | MILLER Tomasz | 2021 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:44 | |
265 | KUKLA Elzbieta | 2085 | PWC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:16 | |
266 | SIERANT Marian | 2122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:11 | ||
267 | MROZIK Magdalena | 2095 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:08 | |
268 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 2083 | POWER TRAINING & FRIENDS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:10 | |
269 | OKRÓJ Dawid | 2011 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:59 | ||
270 | MINKISIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:24 | |
271 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 2256 | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:29 | ||
272 | JAKUBOWICZ CZACHUR Katarzyna | 2266 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:48 | ||
273 | POPEK Małgorzata | 2240 | FOREVER TEAM | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | |
274 | GLICA Hubert | 2250 | CZUDEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:41 | ||
275 | GORECKA Aleksandra | 2023 | MARKUSZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:32 | ||
276 | MENDYGRAŁ Emilia | 2113 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | DZIAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:36 | |
277 | WEILAND Emila | 2333 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:48 | ||
278 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 2141 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:10 | ||
279 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 2140 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:12 | ||
280 | KEMPISTY Anna | 2105 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:19 | |
281 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 2115 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | PEPŁOWO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:04 | |
282 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 2211 | TEAMOCHAL | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:42 | |
283 | DROSIO Katarzyna | 2233 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:19 | ||
284 | BASZCZYŃSKA Barbara | 2193 | WKURW_TEAM | BRZEG | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:46 | |
285 | NOWIŃSKA Agata | 2327 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:25 | ||
286 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 2295 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:36 | ||
287 | KOLASIŃSKI Adam | 2296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:37 | ||
288 | MICHNO Agata | 2111 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:19 | |
289 | WILMAŃSKI Dariusz | 2016 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:21 | ||
290 | NALEPA Małgorzata | 2206 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:52 | |||
291 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina | 2003 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:32 | |
292 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 2191 | WKURW_TEAM / BIEGAM DLA BYDGOSZCZY | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:00 | |
293 | LASOTA Dominik | 2259 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:41 | ||
294 | KORNAK Michał | 2253 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:05 | ||
295 | PUSHKARUK Andrzej | 2316 | EL-TRANS | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:10 | |
296 | TUSIŃSKA Mariola | 2317 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:31 | |
297 | BIEGAŃSKI Michał | 2169 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:39 | |
298 | SIARA Marcin | 2073 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:01 | |
299 | JASIAK Piotr | 2241 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:16 | ||
300 | ORZECHOWSKA Danuta | 2046 | KBP PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:33 | |
301 | ORZECHOWSKI Mieczysław | 2047 | KBP PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:34 | |
302 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 2245 | WKURW TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:47 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
FRĄCZEK Michał | 2152 | BRONOWICE TEŻ BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:11:24 DNF |
Znaleziono 303 wynik(ów)