Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 318 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 268 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5247 | POLNI PIZGACZE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:43 | |
2 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 5309 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | |
3 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 5302 | STAŃCZAK TEAM | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | |
4 | HUZIOR Piotr | 5310 | ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING | NOWY TARG | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | |
5 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 5213 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:12 | |
6 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 5294 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:54 | |
7 | DUDA Karol | 5173 | PISKORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:55 | ||
8 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 5170 | GMP LASY | KRAŚNIK / LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:38 | |
9 | PAROL Rafal | 5107 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA/STARE RURY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:44 | |
10 | GOŁĄB Marek | 5181 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:07 | |
11 | WILK Katarzyna | 5301 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | ||
12 | DUDZIK Robert | 5053 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:15 | |
13 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 5222 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:05 | |
14 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 5246 | POLNI PIZGACZE | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | |
15 | ANTOŃCZAK Damian | 5148 | RUCH IZBICA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | |
16 | KOLASA Filip | 5056 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:04 | ||
17 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 5149 | RUCH IZBICA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:34 | |
18 | DYKSZAK Filip | 5257 | WM TRISELF | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:58 | |
19 | MATYJASZCZYK Kamil | 5048 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | |
20 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 5305 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:16 | ||
21 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 5032 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:54 | |
22 | SOBOL Krystian | 5279 | MYCZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:27 | ||
23 | CIEPIELA Patryk | 5095 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | |
24 | JĘDRASZCZYK Mateusz | 5242 | BANDA GRUDNIA | UNIVERSE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:12 | |
25 | TROJNAR Damian | 5096 | KS JANUSZE | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 5189 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:36:33 DNF | ||
27 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 5051 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:41 | ||
28 | POPIS Tomasz | 5234 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:37 | |
29 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 5216 | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | ||
30 | SKOLINIEC Bartłomiej | 5097 | #ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:59 | |
31 | HEJNAR Jakub | 5119 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | ||
32 | CZEMERYS Piotr | 5138 | RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | |
33 | CHODAKOWSKI Rafał | 5115 | ĆMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:19 | ||
34 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 5275 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | |
35 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 5245 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | ||
36 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 5244 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:14 | ||
37 | PYTLOS Marcin | 5105 | GLKS FAMIL FAŁKÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:36 | |
38 | KOPPLINGER Grzegorz | 5024 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:39 | |
39 | SZABOŃ Tomasz | 5043 | UKS REFLEX RYBNIK | JANKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:11 | |
40 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 5151 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:32 | |
41 | KOSMALA Przemek | 5003 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:33 | |
42 | GĄSIOREK Paweł | 5290 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | ||
43 | POCHYLSKI Radosław | 5139 | ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:54 | |
44 | BOROWSKI Przemysław | 5206 | #ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:55 | |
45 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 5002 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:56 | |
46 | BARAN Bernard | 5054 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:05 | |
47 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 5087 | WINIARA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:08 | |
48 | LEŚKÓW Joanna | 5221 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CIESZYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:57 | |
49 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 5299 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:03 | |
50 | STARZYK Sebastian | 5219 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:06 | |
51 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 5253 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:07 | |
52 | MAŁAJEWICZ Iza | 5040 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:09 | ||
53 | PITTNER Andrzej | 5014 | BORGWARNER RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:17 | |
54 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 5298 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:20 | |
55 | LITWIN Mateusz | 5179 | ZAMOSC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | ||
56 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 5224 | ZAWADÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | ||
57 | PÓŁTORAK Krzysztof | 5297 | X | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:44 | ||
58 | BIENIECKA Anna | 5128 | RZEŹNIKI NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:50 | |
59 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 5113 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:53 | |
60 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 5223 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:07 | |
61 | PODKUL Konrad | 5248 | KROSCIENKO WYZNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:19 | ||
62 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5063 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:07 | ||
63 | PABIS Szymon | 5287 | KARNIOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:12 | ||
64 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Piotr | 5251 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:24 | ||
65 | DYREK Mateusz | 5157 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:39 | ||
66 | MINDYKOWSKI Zbigniew | 5110 | BIEGOWI MANIACY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | |
67 | KOOZI Piotrek | 5178 | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:18 | ||
68 | ŚWITAŁA Marcin | 5312 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:43 | ||
69 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 5198 | MES-PROJEKT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:48 | |
70 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5260 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:51 | ||
71 | GLEBA Mariusz | 5083 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:28 | |
72 | JAREMA Maciej | 5306 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:32 | ||
73 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 5261 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | |
74 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5012 | BEAUTY SPORT RUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | |
75 | CYTAWA Adrian | 5039 | FIZJO - SPORT ŁĘCZNA | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | |
76 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 5108 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:11 | |
77 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 5162 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:13 | |
78 | KOCZUR Kamila | 5209 | KIEŁPIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:14 | ||
79 | STOPYRA Urszula | 5233 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:21 | |
80 | ZACIERKA Krystian | 5264 | PRZEWORNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | ||
81 | SACHARUK Michał | 5078 | KOKOSZKOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:42 | ||
82 | CHOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 5123 | #ITSCBDBRO | INOWROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:01 | |
83 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 5284 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | |
84 | GALAS Grzegorz | 5041 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CHYBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:26 | |
85 | GALEK Adam | 5134 | #MASABIEGA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:33 | |
86 | GUZ Marcin | 5009 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:54 | ||
87 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 5091 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | ||
88 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 5288 | IPA WROCŁAW | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | |
89 | GODLEWSKI Paweł | 5265 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:58 | ||
90 | GWIZDALA Marcin | 5228 | ŁĄKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:27 | ||
91 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 5263 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:59 | ||
92 | KRUKAR Adam | 5153 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | |
93 | SEROKA Piotr | 5208 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:13 | ||
94 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 5005 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:22 | ||
95 | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 5172 | SOKÓŁ ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | |
96 | PRZYGODZKI Mateusz | 5184 | RACE AROUND POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | |
97 | SIENKIEWICZ Paweł | 5142 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI/DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:54 | |
98 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5116 | GONIĘ MISZCZA/MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:06 | |
99 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 5112 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:18 | |
100 | KŁODAWSKI Marek | 5191 | BRATIAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | ||
101 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 5289 | ULTRAPRZESILENIE | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24 | |
102 | GÓRKA Łukasz | 5082 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:32 | ||
103 | LASKO Łukasz | 5058 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:55 | |
104 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 5212 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:56 | ||
105 | FORNAL Jacek | 5237 | GLOWIENKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | ||
106 | DULAK Robert | 5106 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:15 | ||
107 | MROWIEC Michal | 5240 | LECH FREE | BOBROWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | |
107 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 5239 | KP S.A. | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:53 | |
109 | OZDOBA Marek | 5133 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:02 | |
110 | JANASZ Rafał | 5042 | NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:08 | |
111 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 5186 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:19 | |
112 | SZYMEL Jacek | 5293 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:37 | ||
113 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 5313 | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:47 | ||
ADAMCZYK Artur | 5121 | BIBICE | M30 | DNF | 02:01:14 DNF | |||
115 | PRZYWARA Dominika | 5281 | FORACTIVE | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:19 | |
116 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | 5028 | ŚCO BIEGA | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:20 | |
117 | ŚWIERCZEK Grzegorz | 5049 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | |
118 | FORNAL Brygida | 5273 | #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM | IWLA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:27 | |
119 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 5292 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:36 | |
120 | SKAWIŃSKI Marcel | 5295 | SUSIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:54 | ||
121 | SHUST Krystsina | 5250 | SIECHNICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | ||
122 | KUDŁA Joanna | 5277 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM/KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:03 | |
123 | DURMAJ Bartek | 5249 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:04 | ||
124 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 5276 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM/KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:13 | |
125 | BRZUSTOWICZ Marek | 5169 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | CISEW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:21 | |
126 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 5027 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | |
127 | KILIAN Mariusz | 5100 | AFTER50.PL | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:21 | |
128 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5280 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:22 | ||
129 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 5015 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | |
130 | KLAJBERT Paweł | 5007 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:38 | ||
131 | NIEDBAŁ Maja | 5006 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:44 | ||
132 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | 5238 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:47 | ||
133 | SKŁADZIEŃ Bartosz | 5155 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | ||
134 | LEŚNIOWSKI Mariusz | 5016 | AZYMUT45 GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | |
135 | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | 5011 | SZARYTEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | |
136 | BIENIEK Michał | 5158 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:58 | ||
137 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 5175 | OBI | ŻELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:00 | |
138 | KLIMECKI Łukasz | 5130 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:11 | |
139 | CHILIŃSKI Karol | 5268 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:16 | ||
140 | CZARTORYJSKI Darek | 5270 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:18 | ||
141 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5258 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | ||
142 | LIS Arkadiusz | 5093 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | ||
143 | PRZEWLOCKI Przemysław | 5152 | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | ||
144 | WALCZAK Bartłomiej | 5225 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:17 | ||
145 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:20 | ||
146 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 5215 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:21 | |
147 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 5217 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | PIZUNY | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:30 | |
148 | CIEŚLIK Jarosław | 5140 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | |
149 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 5202 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:38 | |
150 | CEBRAT Ewa | 5211 | SANOK BIEGA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:41 | |
151 | CIESINSKI Lukasz | 5074 | IRON TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:42 | |
152 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 5272 | GOLONKA HULS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:43 | |
153 | NAWROCKI Arkadiusz | 5055 | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | ||
154 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 5243 | ENGLISH VITA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:53 | |
155 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | 5072 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | |
156 | MELER Ula | 5073 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:28 | |
157 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 5271 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:31 | |
158 | KREFT Ewa | 5176 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | ||
159 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Michał | 5125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:48 | ||
160 | DADAŚ Janusz | 5098 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:50 | ||
161 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 5252 | AUGUSTEAM | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | |
162 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 5269 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | |
163 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 5004 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:54 | |
164 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 5274 | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:57 | ||
165 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 5166 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:18 | ||
166 | SADOCH Kamil | 5129 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:38 | |
167 | KALICKI Irek | 5111 | DECEPICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:39 | |
168 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 5291 | DECEPTICONGYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | |
169 | PISAREK Karol | 5180 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:03 | |
170 | STENCEL Przemysław | 5066 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:29 | ||
171 | KASPRZAK Mariusz | 5036 | POHRAPŮV BĚŽECKÝ TÝM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:38 | |
172 | DUCH Emil | 5182 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:46 | ||
173 | WLODARCZYK Sebastian | 5201 | ZAMOSC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:55 | ||
174 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 5266 | INZYNIER.EU | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:15 | |
175 | MELSON Maciej | 5062 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:46 | |
176 | SZARYŃSKI Dariusz | 5141 | SZARY TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:48 | |
177 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 5057 | WILLSOOR | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:00 | |
178 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 5214 | GRUPA MRÓZ | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:19 | |
179 | SURDZIEL Michał | 5067 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | ||
180 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 5204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:44 | ||
181 | SZEIB Robert | 5236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:50 | ||
182 | BANCERZ Grzegorz | 5185 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:53 | |
183 | KOWALIK Piotr | 5183 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI KOLONIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:55 | |
184 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 5099 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:56 | |
185 | PODSIADŁO Wojciech | 5090 | SZYBKA GRUPA BUKOVINA | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:57 | |
186 | MARCHEWKA Grzegorz | 5071 | SZYBKA GRUPA BUKOVINA | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:58 | |
187 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 5080 | GAMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:06 | |
188 | BUCIA Michał | 5311 | SZARY TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | |
189 | MACINA Małgorzata | 5109 | KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:29 | |
190 | COFALSKI Jakub | 5210 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:32 | ||
191 | BĄK Bogdan | 5226 | DĘBNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:35 | ||
192 | MAJ Magdalena | 5303 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | ||
193 | RUSIN Łukasz | 5122 | RKS | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:46 | |
194 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 5022 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:47 | |
195 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 5132 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:51 | ||
196 | PRZYKUCKI Robert | 5117 | NO EXCUSES TEAAM | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:54 | |
197 | WOŁK Paweł | 5163 | JABŁONNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:03 | ||
198 | LANGNER Maurycy | 5174 | TEAM PAWEŁ NIE CAŁKIEM ŚWIĘTY | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | |
199 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 5089 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:39 | |
200 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5286 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:48 | ||
201 | SOFUL Tomasz | 5104 | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:49 | |
202 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 5161 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | |
203 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Ula | 5167 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:55 | |
204 | CHODUN Marek | 5038 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:00 | ||
205 | CHODUN Agnieszka | 5037 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | ||
206 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 5088 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | |
207 | ŚLĘŻAK Michał | 5194 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:11 | ||
208 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 5192 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:14 | ||
209 | RYK Grzegorz | 5278 | SZCZUCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | ||
210 | LUBSZCZYK Adrian | 5030 | BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:30 | |
211 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 5136 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:31 | |
212 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 5137 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:32 | |
213 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 5143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | ||
214 | GLAZER Marcin | 5296 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:05 | |
215 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 5241 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | ||
216 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 5064 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:18 | |
217 | PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 5308 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:24 | |
218 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 5086 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | |
219 | PASZKO Stanisław | 5218 | DINOZAUR Z ROZTOCZA | RADECZNICA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:32 | |
220 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 5034 | UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:50 | |
221 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 5069 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:52 | ||
222 | PIATKOWSKI Michał | 5165 | BRONISLAWOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:07 | ||
223 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 5019 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:10 | |
224 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 5023 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:21 | |
225 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 5114 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:23 | |
226 | KADECKI Marek | 5229 | KARGOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:58 | ||
227 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 5187 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:45 | |
228 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 5126 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO? | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:03 | |
229 | BURLIGA Marzena | 5010 | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:08 | ||
230 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 5020 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:09 | |
231 | PIKUL Grzegorz | 5196 | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:09 | ||
232 | HORN Rafal | 5259 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | ||
233 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 5118 | BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:19 | |
234 | KOS Paweł | 5256 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:49 | |
235 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 5255 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:51 | |
236 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 5075 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:15 | ||
237 | GUBSKAYA Aleksandra | 5070 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:21 | ||
238 | OLSZAK Kuba | 5018 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:27 | ||
239 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 5017 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:06 | ||
240 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5195 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:19 | |
241 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 5207 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:49 | |
242 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 5026 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:59 | ||
243 | GRZYWACZ Krzysztof | 5267 | ROCHE RUNNERS | LOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:19 | |
244 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 5021 | DEVI HIMAL TEAM / AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:28 | |
245 | MOSZONKA Irena | 5304 | STRZELIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:54 | ||
246 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 5013 | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:44 | ||
247 | KIEŁBUS Mirosław | 5199 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:50 | ||
248 | RADYK Jakub | 5230 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:51 | |
248 | RADYK Joanna | 5231 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:56 | |
250 | JANCZYLIK Paulina | 5047 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:57 | ||
251 | BORTNOWSKA Judyta | 5200 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:39 | ||
252 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 5065 | EKO-KONSULT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:44 | |
253 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 5188 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:43 | ||
254 | ŻAK Oliwia | 5171 | JASTRZĘBIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:44 | ||
255 | KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS Angela | 5102 | VEGERUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | |
256 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 5085 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:56 | ||
257 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5285 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:16 | ||
258 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 5160 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:28 | |
259 | KUBALA Sylwester | 5135 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | ||
260 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 5044 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:09 | ||
261 | WITEK Sylwia | 5144 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:11 | ||
262 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 5262 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:17 | |
GÓRSKA Yvonne | 5035 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | DNF | 02:41:54 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 12:00:00 | ||||||||
264 | PAWLAK Wojciech | 5190 | TRUCHTAMSOBIETRAILOWO | CIEPLEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:22 | |
265 | SAGANOWSKI Adam | 5197 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:06 | ||
266 | HOOG Wioleta | 5145 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:09 | ||
267 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 5205 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:02 | |
268 | HERMANOWICZ Marcin | 5307 | AMATOR | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:20 | |
269 | SIWAK Ryszard | 5203 | TEAM RYŚ SKI | DZIEKANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:08:36 | |
270 | BĄK Filip | 5076 | MAKALU TEAM | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
271 | KOSZOREK Mateusz | 5061 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 5081 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 272 wynik(ów)