Organizator : | OSiR Sławno; P.B.S. Olszewski i Synowie Sławno - Włodzimierz Olszewski; Hydrogeobudowa Sławno – Tadeusz Stukan |
Data : | 2018-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 179 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | K-Gmina | K-Miasto | K-OLSZEWSCY | M-Gmina | M-Miasto | M-OLSZEWSCY
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 363 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BARTKIEWICZ Dawid | 365 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 367 | MIASTO SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
4 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 202 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | LĘDOWO-OSIEDLE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
5 | BUKOWSKI Bartosz | 211 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BURZYŃSKI Aleksander | 213 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
7 | CHUDY Henryk | 215 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
8 | CZECH Roman | 216 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
9 | CZERWIŃSKI Szczęsny | 217 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 218 | JEN 1223 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
11 | DRWAL Piotr | 219 | USB USTKA | USTKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
12 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 223 | ZWOLAK TEM | BYTÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
13 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 224 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 225 | STOPA SŁUPSK | BIESIEKIERZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
15 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał | 226 | JW 1223 | KŁOS | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
16 | GRZELAK Robert | 229 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 230 | CARRY PETFOOD TRZEBIELINO / TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | TRZEBIELINO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
18 | HELLER Zdzisław | 233 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
19 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 234 | JW 1223 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
20 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 235 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
21 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 236 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
22 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 240 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
23 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 243 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
24 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 244 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
25 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 245 | PORUNNY TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 246 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
27 | KOPERSKI Jan | 251 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KRUKOWSKI Błażej | 255 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | LENIK Hubert | 259 | JW 1223 | BIESIEKIERZ | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
30 | ŁAKOMSKI Wojciech | 263 | ŁAKOMSCY NA BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
31 | ŁUSIAK Artur | 264 | BOLESZEWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MADALIŃSKI Marcin | 265 | LESZNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 266 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
34 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 267 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
35 | MALINOWSKI Adam | 269 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | POMIŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
36 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Tomasz | 270 | #TEAMDKMS, | BIAŁY BÓR | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
37 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 271 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MARCINIAK Michał | 274 | POLANÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 276 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
40 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 277 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
41 | MICHALAK Wojciech | 278 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
42 | MIERZWA Witold | 280 | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 286 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MUSIIATCHENKO Dmitrij | 287 | ACHILLES LESZNO | LESZNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
45 | NEHRING Jarosław | 289 | 4 PPLOT 1 LDPLOT | LESZNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
46 | NIECKARZ Krzysztof | 291 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | NOWACKI Mariusz | 292 | SŁAWSKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | OLSZAR Grzegorz | 294 | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ORLOWSKI Maciej | 295 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARLOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
50 | OTTO Michał | 296 | BONIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 298 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 301 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
53 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 303 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
54 | ROGOZA Mateusz | 304 | NIEZRZESZONY | ZIELIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
55 | ROSIAK Damian | 305 | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | RÓG Bartosz | 306 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
57 | RÓG Michał | 307 | STARE BIELICE | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | 310 | REDZIKOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | RYGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 311 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
60 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 322 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
61 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 326 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
62 | TELESIEWICZ Henryk | 327 | KS OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
63 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 328 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
64 | TURCZYN Tomasz | 331 | DZIENNIK SŁAWIEŃSKI | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
65 | URBANIAK Szymon | 332 | CSSP KOSZALIN | WRZEŚNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
66 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 336 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
67 | WIECZOREK Jacek | 337 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
68 | WILCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 338 | TYCHOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 340 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ZWOLSKI Andrzej | 345 | GLAZIO TEAM | RZEPNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
71 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jacek | 347 | BYLIOTYLI | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
72 | ŻYWICKI Janusz | 349 | KB PIONIER SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
73 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | 351 | LKB IM BRACI PETK LĘBORK | BYTÓW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
74 | MICKIEWICZ VEL MICKUS Grzegorz | 352 | Liwko skocz po piwko | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
75 | STEFANOWSKI Kamil | 354 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
76 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 356 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PIEŃKOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
77 | KAZUSEK Jan | 357 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
78 | STRUŚ Artur | 358 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | WRZEŚNICA | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
79 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 359 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
80 | KURKUL Przemysław | 360 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
81 | KURKUL Jan | 362 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | PAŁÓWKO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
82 | WIRKUS Łukasz | 369 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
83 | WENELSKI Damian | 370 | MALECHOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | STRZELECKI Bogdan | 371 | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | NOWAK Jacek | 375 | BOLESZEWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BAKALARZ Adam | 377 | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 378 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
88 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 238 | RADOSŁAW | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 364 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 250 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 | |
91 | TREJDER Józef | 330 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)