Organizator : | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostromecko |
Data : | 2018-10-07 |
Miejsce : | Dąbrowa - Ostromecko |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 259 |
Wystartowało : | 193 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 193 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mieszkaniec Gminy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANKIEWICZ Błażej | 165 | LKS Ostromecko | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GLUGLA Mariusz | 139 | ŚWIECIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | RETECKI Krzysztof | 9 | Bogmar / Presto | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
4 | BUKOWIŃSKI Michał | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 61 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŁADNIAK Dariusz | 214 | CZARNOWO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KRUSZEWSKI Tadeusz | 234 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 161 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | STARSZAK Paweł | 83 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KOCINIEWSKI Dariusz | 114 | LKS Janowo | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
11 | GORGOL Tomasz | 166 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WILCZEWSKI Robert | 142 | WOLFPACK | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ROSIAK Jarek | 230 | Trzej Królowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 31 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOTŁOWSKI Przemysław | 163 | MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KOHUTEK Artur | 132 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 36 | Brak | STRZYŻAWA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PIWOŃSKI Robert | 45 | Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RZEPKA Andrzej | 238 | WIELKI GŁĘBOCZEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SIUDA Marek | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOWALCZYK Robert | 237 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KUZIOŁA Łukasz | 225 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ANDERSOHN Pawel | 162 | PSG | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KRÓL Zbigniew | 255 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SZYDŁO Sławomir | 167 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 248 | DOBROMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GOLA Grzegorz | 73 | MARKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KUCHARCZYK Hubert | 157 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)