Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Barwinkowa Góra 4km | Łapsze Niżne 9km | OSP Dursztyn 14km | Łapsze Niżne 21km | Barwinkowa Góra 25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKOSZ Mateusz | 3285 | SZAFLARY | SZAFLARY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | 00:53:39 | 01:47:36 | 02:36:29 | 02:53:45 | |
2 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 3278 | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | 00:53:46 | 01:47:48 | 02:42:38 | 03:02:28 | ||
3 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 3013 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | 00:57:06 | 01:54:14 | 02:48:36 | 03:06:42 | |
4 | DUDA Konrad | 3040 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | 00:56:01 | 01:54:23 | 02:48:47 | 03:06:44 | |
5 | STEPANIUK Adam | 3254 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | 00:58:14 | 01:57:53 | 02:53:21 | 03:12:14 | |
6 | PISKORZ Przemysław | 3212 | TEAM PROGRESJA | ZAKOPANE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | 00:56:55 | 01:54:17 | 02:53:37 | 03:12:56 | |
7 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 3306 | RUMIA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | 00:56:54 | 01:56:47 | 02:55:37 | 03:15:39 | ||
8 | SCIEBURA Paweł | 3240 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:32 | 01:01:40 | 02:01:42 | 02:57:39 | 03:16:38 | ||
9 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 3131 | JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | 00:56:09 | 01:56:27 | 02:58:03 | 03:16:58 | |
10 | LESIAK Tomasz | 3151 | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | 00:59:39 | 02:02:54 | 03:02:24 | 03:22:04 | ||
11 | MATUSZEWSKI Arek | 3172 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | 00:59:33 | 02:02:55 | 03:02:35 | 03:22:09 | ||
12 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 3127 | ŁAZY | ŁAZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | 01:00:22 | 02:02:49 | 03:03:53 | 03:23:08 | |
13 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 3146 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | 01:03:47 | 02:04:21 | 03:04:50 | 03:23:34 | |
14 | BIELAS Krzysztof | 3011 | KAMIEŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:34 | 01:05:59 | 02:07:09 | 03:05:08 | 03:25:33 | ||
15 | LISOWSKI Jacek | 3155 | STAY INSANE | DĄBROWICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | 01:04:01 | 02:08:08 | 03:06:39 | 03:27:02 | |
16 | SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena | 3238 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:44:31 | 01:04:01 | 02:08:09 | 03:06:40 | 03:27:05 | |
17 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3070 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | 00:58:52 | 02:02:48 | 03:06:53 | 03:27:34 | |
18 | WITEK Maciej | 3294 | TARNÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | 01:05:24 | 02:08:37 | 03:08:45 | 03:29:34 | ||
19 | WITEK Wojciech | 3295 | TARNÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | 01:05:25 | 02:08:38 | 03:08:46 | 03:29:37 | ||
20 | SZWAJKA Aneta | 3271 | STAJNIA BALONA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | 01:04:10 | 02:08:54 | 03:08:58 | 03:29:47 | |
21 | MRZYGŁÓD Jurek | 3184 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | 01:02:41 | 02:05:36 | 03:08:43 | 03:30:00 | ||
22 | LADRA Ryszard | 3149 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | 01:04:54 | 02:11:31 | 03:11:21 | 03:31:50 | |
23 | GOLONKA Łukasz | 3077 | ELEKTRKOGOL | LIMANOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:05 | 00:59:29 | 02:02:53 | 03:09:16 | 03:32:36 | |
24 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 3316 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | 01:00:33 | 02:03:03 | 03:10:17 | 03:33:18 | ||
25 | JUREK Przemysław | 3096 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | 01:02:07 | 02:07:49 | 03:11:13 | 03:33:57 | |
26 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 3107 | OŁAWA | OŁAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:21 | 01:04:04 | 02:08:49 | 03:16:02 | 03:35:22 | |
27 | WILKOS Kamil | 3288 | NIEMCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | 01:04:18 | 02:02:53 | 03:15:34 | 03:35:48 | ||
28 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3232 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | 01:06:02 | 02:11:09 | 03:14:41 | 03:37:28 | |
29 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 3222 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:01 | 01:07:52 | 02:15:04 | 03:19:30 | 03:39:32 | ||
30 | KLAJNERT Tomek | 3110 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | 01:02:38 | 02:08:11 | 03:18:41 | 03:39:44 | |
31 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 3199 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | 01:06:01 | 02:14:24 | 03:18:18 | 03:40:26 | |
32 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 3046 | KUBAPIECHTEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | 01:06:08 | 02:14:26 | 03:19:32 | 03:40:32 | |
33 | LASEK Joanna | 3150 | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:45:09 | 01:04:33 | 02:13:39 | 03:20:42 | 03:40:40 | ||
34 | CHOMIK Rafał | 3030 | RAFAŁ CHOMIK 3COACH | GLIWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | 01:03:58 | 02:08:52 | 03:17:36 | 03:40:48 | |
35 | BOŃSKA Karolina | 3025 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | 01:06:10 | 02:14:36 | 03:20:04 | 03:41:10 | |
36 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 3024 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | 01:04:37 | 02:11:07 | 03:19:44 | 03:41:16 | |
37 | MAGIERA Adrian | 3160 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 01:07:42 | 02:19:35 | 03:21:28 | 03:42:32 | |
38 | MOLASY Dorota | 3181 | AKTYWNIE Z MOLKAMI | MALBORK | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | 01:05:02 | 02:14:36 | 03:21:27 | 03:42:39 | |
39 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 3159 | PODIUM | STOBIERNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | 01:10:08 | 02:18:41 | 03:21:52 | 03:43:56 | |
40 | STANIK Witold | 3251 | YEOPY OPOCZNO | BIAŁACZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:28 | 01:07:07 | 02:12:03 | 03:22:14 | 03:44:00 | |
41 | GĘBALA Wojtek | 3068 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | 01:04:23 | 02:13:32 | 03:22:48 | 03:44:39 | |
42 | KORZENIOWSKI Damian | 3116 | REJOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | 01:05:01 | 02:13:42 | 03:21:22 | 03:44:49 | ||
43 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 3245 | KIWK-A BIEGA | WOLBROM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | 01:07:46 | 02:14:47 | 03:23:03 | 03:44:56 | |
44 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 3066 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | 01:06:09 | 02:15:35 | 03:23:43 | 03:46:01 | |
45 | KACPRZYCKA Paulina | 3098 | 4WMBOT | OLSZTYN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:46:49 | 01:07:48 | 02:19:39 | 03:24:30 | 03:46:55 | |
46 | KUCHTA Maciek | 3141 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:42 | 01:09:06 | 02:19:36 | 03:25:30 | 03:47:00 | |
47 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 3299 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | SOPOT | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:14 | 01:03:57 | 02:10:54 | 03:26:13 | 03:47:10 | |
48 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 3045 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | 01:08:42 | 02:20:00 | 03:28:58 | 03:49:23 | |
49 | MALINOWSKI Robert | 3164 | OLSZANKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | 01:07:44 | 02:15:01 | 03:29:08 | 03:49:51 | ||
50 | OSZYWA Damian | 34 | DAMCZI RUN | KIELCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | 01:04:22 | 02:13:38 | 03:28:32 | 03:50:54 | |
51 | SZPUNAR Daniel | 3269 | DĘBINA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | 01:07:39 | 02:18:03 | 03:28:52 | 03:53:00 | ||
52 | PULKOWSKI Łukasz | 3225 | CHODKOWO-KUCHNY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:08 | 01:04:11 | 02:13:26 | 03:31:24 | 03:53:33 | ||
53 | STASZEWSKI Wojciech | 3253 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | 01:03:53 | 02:14:38 | 03:32:50 | 03:56:23 | |
54 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 3043 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:20 | 01:08:54 | 02:19:40 | 03:34:52 | 03:57:19 | |
55 | KOWALIK Jan | 3123 | KRAKÓW | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | 01:09:09 | 02:19:55 | 03:35:13 | 03:58:27 | ||
56 | GARNCARCZYK Piotr | 3060 | ŻYWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | 01:09:00 | 02:21:27 | 03:35:28 | 03:58:34 | ||
57 | RYMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 3236 | ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:48 | 01:04:23 | 02:13:32 | 03:30:26 | 04:01:55 | |
58 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 3243 | JASŁO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:29 | 01:04:34 | 02:13:30 | 03:37:48 | 04:02:05 | ||
59 | MIROWSKI Jarosław | 3178 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | 01:07:35 | 02:13:27 | 03:40:17 | 04:02:12 | ||
60 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3187 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | 01:07:16 | 02:16:35 | 03:41:10 | 04:02:25 | ||
61 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 3003 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:29 | 01:14:49 | 02:28:41 | 03:39:16 | 04:02:50 | |
62 | GROMEK Edyta | 3081 | LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | 01:14:07 | 02:27:44 | 03:41:08 | 04:03:59 | |
63 | INDRASZAK Adam | 5067 | KATOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | 01:16:09 | 02:36:50 | 03:45:26 | 04:07:26 | ||
64 | FLAK-WANCERZ Anna | 3049 | KATOWICE | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | 01:10:20 | 02:26:54 | 03:45:42 | 04:08:46 | |
65 | BIGOŚ Monika | 3014 | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:51:35 | 01:12:36 | 02:29:08 | 03:46:59 | 04:10:07 | ||
66 | CZARDYBON Michał | 3033 | CZARNE STOPY | WYRY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | 01:10:41 | 02:26:39 | 03:50:59 | 04:10:10 | |
67 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 5159 | WILD BUCHAYS | PISARZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | 01:09:23 | 02:21:26 | 03:45:10 | 04:10:20 | |
68 | KWIATKOWSKA Beata | 3148 | CHOJNICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | 01:10:45 | 02:26:39 | 03:47:40 | 04:10:32 | ||
69 | KULKA Monika | 3142 | RĄCZE GAZELE | RUDAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | 01:07:40 | 02:26:37 | 03:47:40 | 04:10:39 | |
70 | PAĆKO Michał | 3197 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | 01:14:45 | 02:29:16 | 03:49:08 | 04:10:47 | |
71 | KUZIOŁA Grzegorz | 3147 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:53 | 01:07:08 | 02:19:40 | 03:49:05 | 04:12:47 | |
72 | KOPEĆ Sebastian | 3114 | RYCZÓWEK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 01:09:50 | 02:25:08 | 03:49:06 | 04:12:54 | ||
73 | BIDAS Pawel | 3010 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:25 | 01:13:01 | 02:29:41 | 03:51:06 | 04:14:32 | |
74 | PREISS Radosław | 3219 | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | GDAŃSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | 01:11:32 | 03:55:17 | 04:16:52 | ||
75 | SAWICKI Robert | 3239 | BEE IS RUNNING | GORLICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:11 | 01:13:17 | 02:29:15 | 03:52:26 | 04:17:01 | |
76 | CZICHY Barbara | 3035 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:50:46 | 01:13:20 | 02:34:05 | 03:53:07 | 04:18:38 | |
77 | KUBICKI Tadeusz | 3138 | POZNAŃ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 01:15:18 | 02:33:06 | 03:55:36 | 04:19:56 | ||
78 | KRYCZEK Piotr | 3137 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | 01:15:19 | 02:33:07 | 03:55:36 | 04:20:21 | |
79 | PĘKALA Anna | 3203 | MIRAZ TACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:54:38 | 01:17:24 | 02:37:48 | 03:55:25 | 04:20:26 | |
80 | PĘKALA Jarosław | 3204 | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:34 | 01:17:01 | 02:37:46 | 03:55:31 | 04:20:30 | ||
81 | TARNOWSKI Michał | 3277 | TURKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | 01:17:30 | 02:38:51 | 03:57:36 | 04:20:33 | ||
82 | ADAMCZYK Jacek | 3002 | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | 01:09:45 | 02:28:24 | 03:55:18 | 04:21:50 | ||
83 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 3247 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | 01:12:40 | 02:37:24 | 03:58:06 | 04:23:08 | |
84 | PUDŁOWSKI Adam | 3223 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:45 | 01:13:31 | 02:32:58 | 03:58:38 | 04:23:42 | |
85 | KLAJNERT Marta | 3109 | 8BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:49:42 | 01:13:30 | 02:32:55 | 03:58:40 | 04:23:46 | |
86 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 3262 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | 01:23:38 | 02:42:45 | 03:57:23 | 04:23:51 | |
87 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3273 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:28 | 01:10:07 | 02:30:50 | 03:58:39 | 04:24:23 | |
88 | KORDOS Elzbieta | 3115 | JKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:54:52 | 01:17:53 | 02:42:48 | 03:58:05 | 04:28:30 | |
89 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 3261 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | 01:23:39 | 02:44:56 | 04:03:02 | 04:28:45 | |
90 | CZARNOMSKI Aleksander | 3034 | GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | 01:11:34 | 02:29:37 | 04:02:14 | 04:31:30 | |
91 | GACH Mariusz | 3055 | KRAKOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | 01:10:43 | 02:30:28 | 04:03:48 | 04:31:36 | ||
92 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 3307 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:55:07 | 01:22:20 | 02:44:53 | 04:08:11 | 04:32:38 | |
93 | GONERA Kazimierz | 3078 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | 01:16:26 | 02:40:41 | 04:07:09 | 04:36:19 | |
94 | GAJDA Mateusz | 3056 | SPRUCHNIALI HERKULESI | BŁAŻKOWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | 01:19:18 | 02:41:13 | 04:07:54 | 04:36:23 | |
95 | KALICZYŃSKA Wioletta | 3099 | PROJEKT1000UP | RUMIA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | 01:13:44 | 02:37:28 | 04:14:12 | 04:38:20 | |
96 | GARUS Marcin | 3062 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:52 | 01:13:44 | 02:37:30 | 04:14:12 | 04:38:27 | ||
97 | BOKSA Anna | 3023 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44 | 01:22:20 | 02:47:07 | 04:13:59 | 04:39:46 | |
98 | WILŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 3289 | BORÓWKO 6 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | 01:18:24 | 02:43:42 | 04:17:43 | 04:41:09 | ||
99 | KOCHAN Piotr | 3113 | KOBYŁKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:55 | 01:20:34 | 02:43:00 | 04:12:21 | 04:41:37 | ||
100 | PANEK Agata | 3200 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:50:10 | 01:15:17 | 02:44:35 | 04:19:32 | 04:45:11 | |
101 | LEWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3154 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | 01:16:28 | 02:48:57 | 04:19:33 | 04:46:05 | |
102 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 3129 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | 01:21:31 | 02:50:10 | 04:21:03 | 04:46:33 | ||
103 | MODLIŃSKA Kinga | 3180 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:59:37 | 01:22:14 | 02:46:47 | 04:20:43 | 04:48:30 | |
104 | ZAMOJSKA Iwona | 3313 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:34 | 01:20:24 | 02:52:49 | 04:23:27 | 04:48:35 | |
105 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 3290 | WĄSY KOLONIA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | 01:22:11 | 02:56:59 | 04:25:00 | 04:48:39 | ||
106 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 3317 | GIEDLAROWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | 01:22:10 | 02:56:58 | 04:23:59 | 04:48:50 | ||
107 | NYKIEL Małgorzata | 3190 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | 01:20:24 | 02:52:46 | 04:23:27 | 04:49:31 | |
108 | MRACHACZ Dorota | 3182 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | 01:26:00 | 02:52:48 | 04:24:53 | 04:52:45 | |
109 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Beata | 3091 | KOBIETY WATAHY | BYTOM | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:25 | 01:22:01 | 02:48:28 | 04:28:38 | 04:55:22 | |
110 | JASEK Wioletta | 3090 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | 01:20:15 | 02:49:03 | 04:26:55 | 04:55:50 | |
111 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 3038 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | 01:17:48 | 02:47:53 | 04:29:36 | 05:01:06 | ||
112 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 3228 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | 01:15:45 | 02:46:57 | 04:32:12 | 05:01:45 | |
113 | POLSKI Jacek | 3216 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:01:13 | 01:27:19 | 02:59:02 | 04:36:05 | 05:05:46 | |
114 | JODKO Magda | 3092 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:01:18 | 01:27:19 | 02:59:02 | 04:36:06 | 05:05:49 | ||
115 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3191 | KIELCE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | 01:17:23 | 02:45:22 | 04:33:25 | 05:06:20 | ||
116 | SZKLANNY-RECLIK Elżbieta | 3263 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:41:11 | 01:29:33 | 02:57:49 | 04:36:47 | 05:06:49 | |
117 | HAUTON Monika | 3087 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | 01:24:18 | 03:04:11 | 04:38:44 | 05:07:16 | |
118 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 3167 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | 01:24:18 | 03:04:09 | 04:38:45 | 05:07:20 | |
119 | BOJANOWSKI Jakub | 3021 | ZIELONKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | 01:24:00 | 02:52:07 | 04:44:57 | 05:13:38 | ||
120 | BALCERZAK Cezary | 3005 | ZĄBKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | 01:22:23 | 02:53:54 | 04:44:44 | 05:13:41 | ||
121 | MROZICKI Andrzej | 3183 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:52 | 01:22:16 | 02:54:03 | 04:44:45 | 05:14:01 | ||
122 | MAŁEK Mariusz | 3165 | BIEGOWA_FURIA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:38 | 01:29:19 | 03:06:39 | 04:49:26 | 05:18:56 | |
123 | WÓJCICKA Magdalena | 3300 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WIELISZEW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:03:08 | 01:35:08 | 03:16:44 | 04:56:16 | 05:25:11 | |
124 | GANCARZ Marek | 3058 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | 01:22:10 | 02:58:14 | 04:54:01 | 05:25:53 | |
125 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 3100 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | JASIENICA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:56:06 | 01:22:09 | 02:58:11 | 04:54:03 | 05:26:03 | |
126 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 3291 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:02:01 | 01:34:06 | 03:17:13 | 05:32:25 | |||
127 | KĘPKA Robert | 3106 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | RYKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:00 | 01:41:33 | 03:32:41 | 05:19:16 | 05:52:38 | |
128 | MANIAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3166 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:03:02 | 01:37:05 | 03:32:09 | 05:29:05 | 05:59:33 | |
129 | BIENIEWSKA Agnieszka | 3012 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | CHOTOMÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:05:19 | 01:37:36 | 03:32:10 | 05:29:06 | 06:00:04 | |
130 | ROWIŃSKA Marta | 3231 | LEGIONOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:02:58 | 01:37:06 | 03:32:11 | 05:29:05 | 06:00:17 | ||
131 | GNIADEK Elżbieta | 3074 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WIELISZEW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:13 | 01:42:15 | 03:53:00 | 06:09:25 | 06:48:22 | |
132 | CIEŚLIKOWSKA Barbara | 3031 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:00:17 | 01:42:25 | 03:49:39 | 06:09:29 | 06:48:26 | |
133 | KARASIŃSKA Elżbieta | 3103 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | JABŁONNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:16 | 01:42:13 | 03:53:09 | 06:09:21 | 06:48:29 | |
134 | GNIADEK Łukasz | 3075 | WIELISZEW | WIELISZEW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | 01:46:12 | 03:53:06 | 06:10:00 | 06:48:35 | |
135 | MARYNIAK Katarzyna | 3168 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | 01:46:01 | 03:52:39 | 06:10:04 | 06:48:47 | |
136 | LORANC Paweł | 5115 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:10:28 | |||||
137 | ZBOZIEN Jaroslaw | 47 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | 01:47:35 | 02:36:22 | |||||
138 | CISAK Maciek | 10 | TEAM KACWIN | LIMANOWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:47:04 | |||||
139 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 26 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:07:07 | |||||||
140 | PÔBIŠ Ivan | 27 | ZUOLEN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | 00:53:38 | 01:47:32 | 02:35:58 | |||
141 | GRZĄŚ Rafał | 31 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:18:30 | |||||||
142 | DZIKI Marek | 32 | RUGOŻNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:18:34 | ||||||
143 | ABRAMOWICZ Daniel | 3001 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:18:40 | |||||
144 | BARAN Roman | 3006 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:15:56 | ||||||
145 | BARSZCZ Marcin | 3007 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | 02:36:31 | 04:05:59 | |||
146 | BEDŁUSZAK Tomasz | 3009 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:16:40 | |||||
147 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 3015 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 03:47:13 | |||||
148 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Julia | 3019 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | 01:13:31 | 02:40:27 | 03:55:26 | |||
149 | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 3022 | ZIELONKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:17:53 | ||||||
150 | BUKIEL Klaudia | 3026 | ZAKOPANE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 03:50:10 | ||||||
151 | CAJLER Dariusz | 3027 | OPOLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:41:06 | ||||||
152 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 3029 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | 01:08:57 | 02:22:05 | 03:43:30 | |||
153 | CIUBA Paweł | 3032 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:39 | |||||
154 | DYR Dorota | 3041 | GDAŃSK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:26:26 | ||||||
155 | DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta | 3042 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:22:28 | |||||
156 | FISZER Jakub | 3048 | TEEM DKMS | TORUŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:44:53 | |||||
157 | FURDYNA Maria | 3052 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:46:50 | ||||||
158 | FURMAN Tomasz | 3053 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:09:46 | 02:28:56 | 04:00:22 | ||||
159 | GACEK Michał | 3054 | ULTRAGAZUNY | SKAWINA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:33:31 | |||||
160 | GAJEWSKA-BROŻYNA Kamila | 3057 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:47:04 | |||||
161 | GIERSZEWSKI Maciek | 3069 | ZAŁOGA G | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:45:21 | |||||
162 | GLEBA Mariusz | 3071 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:34:41 | |||||
163 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | 3072 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13 | 01:14:57 | 02:26:48 | 03:48:41 | ||
164 | GRABOWIECKI Michał | 3079 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:35 | 03:49:50 | |||||
165 | GUŁAS Daniel | 3082 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:40:05 | ||||||
166 | GUMIELA Piotr | 3083 | GUMISIOLANDIA | GDAŃSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:17:45 | |||||
166 | GUMIELA Michał | 3085 | GUMISIOLANDIA | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:17:42 | |||||
168 | KANDEFER Beata | 3102 | KB | KORCZYNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 03:50:37 | |||||
169 | KISZCZYŃSKI Filip | 3108 | SIERRA TEQUILA | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:58 | 01:07:59 | 02:26:19 | 03:42:21 | ||
170 | KNAP Tomasz | 3111 | ULTRAGAZUNY | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:22 | 02:34:11 | 03:55:30 | |||
171 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 3120 | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:46 | ||||||
172 | KOWALCZYK Aneta | 3121 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:47:41 | |||||
173 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 3126 | HRMAXCROSSTEAM | SOPOT | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:07:06 | 02:14:45 | 03:23:39 | |||
174 | KRACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3128 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:06:48 | |||||
175 | KRAŚNICKI Sławomir | 3130 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:13:30 | 02:33:55 | 04:04:13 | |||
176 | KUBRAK Kamil | 3139 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:43 | 02:30:29 | 03:50:58 | |||
177 | KUC Adam | 3140 | THE OFFICE | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:19:18 | |||||
178 | ŁOZIŃSKA Magdalena | 44 | JACEK BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:11:02 | 02:26:20 | 03:40:11 | |||
179 | MATERA Kinga | 3170 | GRUPĄ JURA PL | WYSOKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 05:11:07 | |||||
180 | MELSON Maciej | 3175 | FUNDACJA LIFE NATURE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:09:58 | |||||
181 | MICHAŁEK Emil | 3176 | KB HARCOWNIK-JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:58:12 | |||||
182 | MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 3185 | DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 05:16:22 | |||||
183 | NADOLSKI Michał | 3186 | SITNO | SITNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:49:18 | |||||
184 | OLENDER Marcin | 3192 | PISZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:00:40 | ||||||
185 | ORZECHOWSKI Marek | 3194 | TAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | 02:20:08 | 03:30:14 | |||
186 | PABIAN Elżbieta | 3196 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | NIEDOMICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:17:49 | |||||
187 | SZCZERBATKO Konrad | 3198 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:47:19 | ||||||
188 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 3202 | PIASECZNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | 01:19:49 | 02:45:00 | 04:26:27 | |||
189 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 3207 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:02 | 02:26:17 | 03:40:11 | ||||
190 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marek | 3210 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:20:06 | |||||
191 | PŁAWECKA Katarzyna | 3213 | PSZCZYNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:08:36 | ||||||
192 | PONICHTERA Paweł | 3217 | ZĄBKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:58:17 | ||||||
193 | POTAŚ Agnieszka | 3218 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KOMPRACHCICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 03:40:59 | |||||
194 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 3220 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | 02:30:45 | 03:57:12 | |||
195 | PULKOWSKA Justyna | 3224 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:49:47 | ||||||
196 | PYCIA Adam | 3226 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:59:35 | 01:58:27 | 02:54:04 | |||
197 | RUSIN Łukasz | 3233 | RKS | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | 01:15:05 | 02:32:49 | 03:58:52 | ||
198 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3234 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:49:25 | ||||||
199 | RYCHARSKI Michał | 3235 | ZŁOTORIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:01 | ||||||
200 | RZEPIŃSKI Łukasz | 3237 | SAMOTNY WILK | GRONOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:47:57 | |||||
201 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 3248 | GRUPA JURA.PL | LGOTA MUROWANA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:45:05 | |||||
202 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 3249 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:13:33 | |||||
203 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 3256 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:55:10 | ||||||
204 | SYGIET Andrzej | 3257 | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:57:10 | ||||||
205 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 3260 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | 01:13:20 | 02:27:30 | 03:42:54 | |||
206 | SZLACHTA Dawid | 3264 | JERZMANOWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:35:16 | ||||||
207 | SZLEMBARSKI Radosław | 3265 | CZELADŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:41:54 | ||||||
208 | SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł | 3266 | FACHDOM TEAM | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:02:18 | |||||
209 | SZPORAK Bartłomiej | 3267 | POŚWIĘTNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:21:04 | ||||||
210 | SZUREK Joanna | 3270 | GORLICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:16:57 | ||||||
211 | ŚWIDERSKA BEM Krystyna | 3272 | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:08:13 | ||||||
212 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 3274 | ŁBISKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:09:01 | ||||||
213 | TOL Kamil | 3279 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | TANINA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:53:10 | |||||
214 | TUSIŃSKA Mariola | 3280 | MARIOLA TUSIŃSKA | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:47:59 | |||||
215 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 40 | OSTROBIEC | CHMIELÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:31 | 02:28:51 | 03:53:14 | |||
216 | WAGLEWSKI Karol | 3283 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:21:57 | ||||||
217 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 3287 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:53:52 | |||||
218 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 3293 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:31:50 | ||||||
219 | WÓJCICKI Tomasz | 3301 | KOMORÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:51:49 | ||||||
220 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 3302 | SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY | NIEMCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:00:20 | 02:01:33 | 03:00:36 | |||
221 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 3303 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:00:44 | |||||
222 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 3304 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:11:08 | |||||
223 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 3305 | GEMINI POLSKA | GDYNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | 01:13:59 | 02:28:48 | 03:47:34 | ||
224 | ZABOST Anna | 3308 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:01:46 | 01:29:33 | 02:57:48 | 04:36:48 | |||
225 | ZAJĄC Aga | 3310 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 04:46:53 | |||||
226 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 3312 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 05:19:45 | ||||||
227 | ZAWISZA Beata | 3314 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | 02:48:31 | 04:28:42 | |||
228 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 3318 | GIEDLAROWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:02:51 | 02:08:59 | 03:12:32 | ||||
229 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 3319 | EKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:32:01 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
. . | 46 | DNF | 00:57:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
FEDUNIK Karol | 3044 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 00:45:24 DNF | 03:15:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRYŚ-RZEZAK Justyna | 3051 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WIELISZEW | Master Kobiet | DNF | 01:03:13 DNF | 01:35:07 DNF | 03:32:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ROSINSKA Monika | 3230 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 01:18:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WŁODARCZYK Anna | 3296 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Senior Kobiet | DNF | 00:55:25 DNF | 01:21:43 DNF | 02:49:11 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 234 wynik(ów)