Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-01-22 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 286 |
Wystartowało : | 234 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 229 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Barwinkowa Góra 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKOSZ Mateusz | 3285 | SZAFLARY | SZAFLARY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | |
2 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 3278 | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | ||
3 | PÔBIŠ Ivan | 27 | ZUOLEN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | ||
4 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 3131 | JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | |
5 | DUDA Konrad | 3040 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:38:54 | |
6 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 3306 | RUMIA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | ||
7 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 3013 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | |
8 | PISKORZ Przemysław | 3212 | TEAM PROGRESJA | ZAKOPANE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | |
9 | STEPANIUK Adam | 3254 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | |
10 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3070 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | |
11 | MATUSZEWSKI Arek | 3172 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | ||
12 | GOLONKA Łukasz | 3077 | ELEKTRKOGOL | LIMANOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:05 | |
13 | LESIAK Tomasz | 3151 | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | ||
14 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 3127 | ŁAZY | ŁAZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | |
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 3316 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | ||
16 | CHOMIK Rafał | 3030 | RAFAŁ CHOMIK 3COACH | GLIWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | |
17 | JUREK Przemysław | 3096 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | |
18 | SCIEBURA Paweł | 3240 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:32 | ||
19 | KLAJNERT Tomek | 3110 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | |
20 | PULKOWSKI Łukasz | 3225 | CHODKOWO-KUCHNY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:08 | ||
21 | MRZYGŁÓD Jurek | 3184 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | ||
22 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 3299 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | SOPOT | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:14 | |
23 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3187 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | ||
24 | LISOWSKI Jacek | 3155 | STAY INSANE | DĄBROWICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | |
25 | STASZEWSKI Wojciech | 3253 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |
26 | RYMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 3236 | ZĄBKI | ZĄBKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:48 | |
27 | GĘBALA Wojtek | 3068 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | |
28 | KISZCZYŃSKI Filip | 3108 | SIERRA TEQUILA | ŁAPSZE NIŻNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:44:58 | |
29 | OSZYWA Damian | 34 | DAMCZI RUN | KIELCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |
30 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 3107 | OŁAWA | OŁAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
FEDUNIK Karol | 3044 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 00:45:24 DNF | ||
32 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 3243 | JASŁO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:29 | ||
33 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 3146 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | |
34 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 3024 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | |
35 | WILKOS Kamil | 3288 | NIEMCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | ||
36 | KORZENIOWSKI Damian | 3116 | REJOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | ||
37 | LADRA Ryszard | 3149 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | |
38 | WITEK Maciej | 3294 | TARNÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | ||
39 | WITEK Wojciech | 3295 | TARNÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | ||
40 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 3066 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | |
41 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 3199 | TECHGIS | CZAJOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | |
42 | BIELAS Krzysztof | 3011 | KAMIEŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:34 | ||
43 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 3046 | KUBAPIECHTEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | |
44 | KUZIOŁA Grzegorz | 3147 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:46:53 | |
45 | SZPUNAR Daniel | 3269 | DĘBINA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | ||
46 | CZARDYBON Michał | 3033 | CZARNE STOPY | WYRY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | |
47 | RUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3232 | KUNA W AGREŚCIE | LUBLINIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | |
48 | STANIK Witold | 3251 | YEOPY OPOCZNO | BIAŁACZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:28 | |
49 | MIROWSKI Jarosław | 3178 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | ||
50 | MAGIERA Adrian | 3160 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |
51 | GACH Mariusz | 3055 | KRAKOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:49 | ||
52 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 3245 | KIWK-A BIEGA | WOLBROM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | |
53 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 3222 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:01 | ||
54 | MALINOWSKI Robert | 3164 | OLSZANKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
55 | ADAMCZYK Jacek | 3002 | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | ||
56 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 3045 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | |
57 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 3029 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | ||
58 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3273 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:28 | |
59 | KOPEĆ Sebastian | 3114 | RYCZÓWEK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | ||
60 | GARNCARCZYK Piotr | 3060 | ŻYWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | ||
61 | KUCHTA Maciek | 3141 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:42 | |
62 | CZARNOMSKI Aleksander | 3034 | GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | |
63 | PREISS Radosław | 3219 | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | GDAŃSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | |
64 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 5159 | WILD BUCHAYS | PISARZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | |
65 | PAĆKO Michał | 3197 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | |
66 | INDRASZAK Adam | 5067 | KATOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | ||
67 | KOWALIK Jan | 3123 | KRAKÓW | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | ||
68 | PUDŁOWSKI Adam | 3223 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:45 | |
69 | GARUS Marcin | 3062 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:49:52 | ||
70 | KUBICKI Tadeusz | 3138 | POZNAŃ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | ||
71 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 3247 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | |
72 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 3228 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | |
73 | BIDAS Pawel | 3010 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:25 | |
74 | RUSIN Łukasz | 3233 | RKS | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | |
75 | KRYCZEK Piotr | 3137 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | |
76 | SAWICKI Robert | 3239 | BEE IS RUNNING | GORLICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:11 | |
77 | SZEWCZYK Mariusz | 3260 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | ||
78 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 3305 | GEMINI POLSKA | GDYNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | |
79 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 3003 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:29 | |
80 | TARNOWSKI Michał | 3277 | TURKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | ||
81 | GONERA Kazimierz | 3078 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | |
82 | BALCERZAK Cezary | 3005 | ZĄBKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:28 | ||
83 | LEWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3154 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | |
84 | MROZICKI Andrzej | 3183 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:53:52 | ||
85 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 3038 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | ||
86 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | 3072 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13 | |
87 | PĘKALA Jarosław | 3204 | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:34 | ||
88 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3191 | KIELCE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | ||
89 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 3307 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:55:07 | |
90 | GAJDA Mateusz | 3056 | SPRUCHNIALI HERKULESI | BŁAŻKOWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | |
91 | GANCARZ Marek | 3058 | BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | |
92 | BOJANOWSKI Jakub | 3021 | ZIELONKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | ||
93 | KOCHAN Piotr | 3113 | KOBYŁKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:56:55 | ||
94 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 3167 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | |
95 | POLSKI Jacek | 3216 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:01:13 | |
96 | MAŁEK Mariusz | 3165 | BIEGOWA_FURIA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:03:38 | |
97 | GNIADEK Łukasz | 3075 | WIELISZEW | WIELISZEW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | |
98 | KĘPKA Robert | 3106 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | RYKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:11:00 | |
99 | SZPORAK Bartłomiej | 3267 | POŚWIĘTNE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:21:04 | ||
100 | WAGLEWSKI Karol | 3283 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:21:57 | ||
101 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 3319 | EKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:32:01 | |
102 | GACEK Michał | 3054 | ULTRAGAZUNY | SKAWINA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:33:31 | |
103 | GLEBA Mariusz | 3071 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:34:41 | |
104 | SZLACHTA Dawid | 3264 | JERZMANOWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:35:16 | ||
105 | GUŁAS Daniel | 3082 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:40:05 | ||
106 | CAJLER Dariusz | 3027 | OPOLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:41:06 | ||
107 | SZLEMBARSKI Radosław | 3265 | CZELADŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:41:54 | ||
108 | FISZER Jakub | 3048 | TEEM DKMS | TORUŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:44:53 | |
109 | GIERSZEWSKI Maciek | 3069 | ZAŁOGA G | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:45:21 | |
110 | CISAK Maciek | 10 | TEAM KACWIN | LIMANOWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:47:04 | |
111 | RZEPIŃSKI Łukasz | 3237 | SAMOTNY WILK | GRONOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:47:57 | |
112 | NADOLSKI Michał | 3186 | SITNO | SITNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:49:18 | |
113 | WÓJCICKI Tomasz | 3301 | KOMORÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:51:49 | ||
114 | TOL Kamil | 3279 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | TANINA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:53:10 | |
115 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 3287 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:53:52 | |
116 | SYGIET Andrzej | 3257 | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:57:10 | ||
117 | MICHAŁEK Emil | 3176 | KB HARCOWNIK-JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:58:12 | |
118 | PONICHTERA Paweł | 3217 | ZĄBKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 03:58:17 | ||
119 | OLENDER Marcin | 3192 | PISZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:00:40 | ||
120 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 3303 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:00:44 | |
121 | RYCHARSKI Michał | 3235 | ZŁOTORIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:01 | ||
122 | CIUBA Paweł | 3032 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:39 | |
123 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 3120 | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:01:46 | ||
124 | SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł | 3266 | FACHDOM TEAM | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:02:18 | |
125 | KRACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3128 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:06:48 | |
126 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 26 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:07:07 | |||
127 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 3274 | ŁBISKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:09:01 | ||
128 | MELSON Maciej | 3175 | FUNDACJA LIFE NATURE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:09:58 | |
129 | LORANC Paweł | 5115 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:10:28 | |
130 | BARAN Roman | 3006 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:15:56 | ||
131 | BEDŁUSZAK Tomasz | 3009 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:16:40 | |
132 | GUMIELA Michał | 3085 | GUMISIOLANDIA | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:17:42 | |
132 | GUMIELA Piotr | 3083 | GUMISIOLANDIA | GDAŃSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:17:45 | |
134 | GRZĄŚ Rafał | 31 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:18:30 | |||
135 | DZIKI Marek | 32 | RUGOŻNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:18:34 | ||
136 | KUC Adam | 3140 | THE OFFICE | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:19:18 | |
137 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marek | 3210 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:20:06 | |
138 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 3293 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:31:50 | ||
139 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 3248 | GRUPA JURA.PL | LGOTA MUROWANA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:45:05 | |
140 | SZCZERBATKO Konrad | 3198 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:47:19 | ||
141 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 3256 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 04:55:10 | ||
142 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 3249 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:13:33 | |
143 | BOJANOWSKI Filip | 3022 | ZIELONKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:17:53 | ||
144 | ABRAMOWICZ Daniel | 3001 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 05:18:40 | |
145 | ZBOZIEN Jaroslaw | 47 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||||
146 | BARSZCZ Marcin | 3007 | SPARTA LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | FURMAN Tomasz | 3053 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | GRABOWIECKI Michał | 3079 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | KNAP Tomasz | 3111 | ULTRAGAZUNY | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 3126 | HRMAXCROSSTEAM | SOPOT | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | KRAŚNICKI Sławomir | 3130 | CHEŁM | CHEŁM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | KUBRAK Kamil | 3139 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | ORZECHOWSKI Marek | 3194 | TAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
154 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 3207 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 3220 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | PYCIA Adam | 3226 | KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | TUSIŃSKI Seweryn | 40 | OSTROBIEC | CHMIELÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
158 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 3302 | SZYBCIEJ NIE DAM RADY | NIEMCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 3318 | GIEDLAROWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 159 wynik(ów)