Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Czarnobór |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Szczecinek |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 31 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
2 | SOKÓŁ Monika | 11 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
3 | SOŁTYS Zbigniew | 13 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
4 | FURMAN Michał | 36 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
5 | JANIAK Sebastian | 49 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
6 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 53 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
7 | JASKÓŁKA-STANISZ Paweł | 55 | OSP LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M-OPEN | |
8 | KARWAT Stanisław | 62 | PARKRUN | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
9 | KLUPŚ Monika | 67 | ROZBIEGANEJASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
10 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 68 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
11 | KOCZWARA Joanna | 71 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
12 | KOKOT Edward | 74 | ORŁY BORNEGO | BORNE SULINOWO | M-OPEN | |
13 | KOWALCZYK Seweryn | 79 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
14 | KRAJEWSKI Wojciech | 86 | PIŁA | M-OPEN | ||
15 | KUSIAK Bartłomiej | 93 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
16 | KUTROWSKI Krzysztof | 95 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
17 | LESYK Rafał | 101 | PARSECKO | M-OPEN | ||
18 | LEŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 102 | TEAMBIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
19 | ŁOCHOCKI Łukasz | 108 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
20 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 113 | RUNDORFINA | OTRZEP | K-OPEN | |
21 | MICHAŁOWSKI Darisz | 116 | CZARNI CZARNE | CZARNE | M-OPEN | |
22 | NOWAK Emil | 123 | LOTYŃ | M-OPEN | ||
23 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 124 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M-OPEN | |
24 | PERLIK Tomasz | 135 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-OPEN | |
25 | ROKITA Michał | 154 | ZAKŁAD KARNY W CZARNEM | CZARNE | M-OPEN | |
26 | ROMANOWSKI Przemysław | 156 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
27 | SKWIROWSKA Agnieszka | 165 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K-OPEN | ||
28 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 179 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
29 | ZARĘBA Anna | 199 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
30 | ZARĘBA Adam | 200 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
31 | ŚNIEŻKO Marek | 198 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
32 | LECKI Seweryn | 181 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
33 | SYNORADZKI Łukasz | 187 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
34 | JAKIMIEC Tadeusz | 48 | HUSARIA RAC TIM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
35 | KUICH Piotr | 91 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | |
36 | LECHMAN Bożena | 72 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
37 | PIASKOWIAK Artur | 99 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)