Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2016-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 1.963 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 254 |
Wystartowało : | 212 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 212 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 1.805km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREIS-GROCHOWSKA Dominika | 498 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | RYBACZEK Łucja | 550 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BAGIŃSKA Agnieszka | 404 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | JARCZAK Katarzyna | 460 | . | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LEMANCZYK Alina | 508 | DORIAN TEAM SLAWNO | WRZESNICA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KILAR Weronika | 481 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | KOTŁOWO | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | NIEMCZUK Anna | 530 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | LIPIŃSKA Wiktoria | 511 | ZHP | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | HYNDA Irena | 450 | BIAŁOGARD | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KISIEL Anna | 640 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | NAGÓRSKA Karolina | 607 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SAGAN Karolina | 554 | SP5 KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BONISŁAWSKA Maria | 415 | WRZEŚNICA | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | TUSK Aleksandra | 602 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | OLKOWSKA Krysia | 641 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SZOCIK Aleksandra | 570 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | CHAŁUPY | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 429 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | LUBKE Marta | 514 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | CEWLINO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BRĘK Ania | 426 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WOCH Małgorzata | 592 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KONSEK Ola | 487 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | RASIŃSKA Patrycja | 636 | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MIKLASINSKA Monika | 526 | B/K | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | MEJER Aleksandra | 524 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | ROSNOWO | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | 471 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | RAMA Ewa | 540 | KLUB | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | STACHOWIAK Pamela | 561 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SUBEL Anna | 629 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WALERIAŃCZYK Kinga | 582 | GRZYBOWO | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | RUSZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 624 | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SAGAN Edyta | 616 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KAWALEC Lidia | 478 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | CEWLINO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | LIPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 510 | DORIAN TEAM SŁAWNO | SLAWNO | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | RYBARCZYK Joanna | 551 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | HRYCYK Anna | 633 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | BORUCH Anna | 424 | :) | ZGIERZ | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 472 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | BONISŁAWSKA Zuzanna | 414 | TITKI TATITKI I DWIE KITKI | SŁAWNO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MAJCHER-ROSOWSKA Natalia | 518 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SIMONOWICZ Aneta | 556 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KRZYŻANIAK Justyna | 606 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KRAMARZ Aneta | 634 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | BARTCZAK Klaudyna | 408 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WILKOWSKA Anastazja | 589 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | TROŚNIAK Katarzyna | 577 | SP 4 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | LIS Maja | 513 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | CEWLINO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 620 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KAMIŃŚKA Beata | 475 | GRUPA BIEGOWA GARNIZONU DRAWSKIEGO | WAŁCZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 442 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SUGIER Alicja | 639 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | VON BARDELEBEN Tarryn | 581 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PUZYREWSKA Małgorzata | 604 | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | BARAN Ewa | 406 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | DYMECKA Joanna | 622 | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | STASZEK Mariola | 563 | NIEZRZESZONA | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | FOJUT Kamila | 441 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 452 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | MAZUREK Hanna | 523 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | WILKOWSKA Beata | 588 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BORUCH Katarzyna | 423 | :) | ZGIERZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 437 | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KOROL Elżbieta | 490 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KUBIAK Maria | 504 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Barbara | 626 | SZCZECINEK | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | NOWAK Bożena | 638 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | ANTCZAK Justyna | 403 | SP5 KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WĄSICKA Wiktoria | 584 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | RASIŃSKA Alicja | 541 | HKTP PTTK SEZAM | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | HAJEC Matylda | 448 | HKTP PTTK,, DREPTAK' | CEWLINO | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KORZENIOWSKA Aleksandra | 491 | SP5 KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KUBIŃSKA Beata | 505 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | TETER Marta | 576 | ONR KOSZALIN, GWARDIA KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | SZUBERT Alicja | 572 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-13 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | KUCHALSKA Justyna | 613 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | LUDKA Amelia | 515 | ZHP | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | SZUBERT Julia | 571 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 436 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | ROGOŻA Natalia | 545 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 631 | NOWE ŁOZICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZACHCIAŁ-PEC Joanna | 595 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | 454 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | DERDA Ewa | 438 | KOSZALIN | K-14 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | WILKOWSKA Małgorzata | 587 | 75-323 | K-30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | ŁAPCZUK Patrycja | 516 | SP5 KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-13 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KOMOROWSKA Beata | 486 | BEZ KLUBU | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 644 | TKKF Koszalin | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KASZTELAN Urszula | 627 | TKKF TRIATHLON | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:28 | |
88 | GUDANIEC Dorota | 628 | TKKF TRIATHLON | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:10:56 | 00:14:24 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)