Organizator : | FUNDACJA "Aktywne Kujawy" |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 79 |
Wystartowało : | 71 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 70 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 22.57km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZUCHALSKI Mateusz | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 01:55:42 | ||
2 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 172 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 01:55:42 | |
3 | RESZKA Jarosław | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 01:56:36 | ||
4 | KAROLAK Ryszard | 83 | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | M30 | 01:57:53 | |
5 | WOŹNICKI Tomasz | 268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 01:59:07 | ||
6 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 9 | AAC FORD AUTO STYL WŁOCŁAWEK TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 01:59:24 | |
7 | NAGOW Michał | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:01:45 | ||
8 | GAURA Łukasz | 312 | ULTRAWOLF | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:03:04 | |
9 | JAMRUG Tomasz | 72 | PAŁUKI RUNING TEAM | ŻNIN | M30 | 02:05:29 | |
10 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 247 | STUDIO ZDROWIA BYDGOSZCZ | GDAŃSK | M20 | 02:05:43 | |
11 | KUJAWA Mateusz | 108 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:06:46 | |
12 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 150 | PUSZCZALSCY Z PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 02:07:17 | |
13 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 25 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30 | 02:08:23 | |
14 | MROTEK Michał | 148 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 02:08:59 | ||
15 | PUSZCZ Sławek | 186 | VEGE RUNNERS | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | 02:09:00 | |
16 | MROTEK Katarzyna | 147 | ON THE MOVE | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K30 | 02:09:45 | |
17 | PODLECKA Paula | 179 | CHAOS I DESTRUKCJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 02:10:30 | |
18 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 144 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20 | 02:11:57 | |
19 | KOWALSKI Marek | 95 | REKINY OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | M40 | 02:12:31 | |
20 | SOBIESZAK-SKURA Paulina | 212 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 02:13:30 | ||
21 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Mirek | 137 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH POZNAŃ | SŁUPCA | M40 | 02:13:49 | |
22 | KORPAL Emil | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:15:20 | ||
23 | MOTYLSKA Aleksa | 146 | MKS INOWROCŁAW | MOGILNO | K20 | 02:16:09 | |
24 | RUDOL Magdalena | 283 | RUDOLKI | PRĄDOCIN | K40 | 02:16:21 | |
24 | RUDOL Sebastian | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:16:22 | ||
26 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 24 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 02:16:24 | |
27 | SLOTAŁA Dariusz | 206 | KLUB 366 | ZAKRZEWO | M50 | 02:16:47 | |
28 | WODEJKO Artur | 264 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 02:17:02 | |
29 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | 73 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 02:17:14 | ||
30 | NADOLNY Sebastian | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:17:30 | ||
31 | NOWAK Paweł | 162 | KEPNET | KCYNIA | M50 | 02:17:45 | |
32 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 169 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:17:45 | |
33 | SUŚNIŁO Tomasz | 226 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M30 | 02:18:33 | |
34 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 26 | BLA BLA BLA | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | 02:19:05 | |
35 | HELSZTAJN Robert | 66 | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | ŻNIN | M50 | 02:19:07 | |
36 | DOLNY Marcin | 38 | FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:19:24 | |
37 | RASZTUBOWICZ Daniel | 189 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:19:28 | |
38 | TARASKA Marcin | 318 | #Ślimakibarcin | BARCIN | M40 | 02:19:30 | |
39 | PRUSS Małgorzata | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 02:19:51 | ||
40 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 02:19:51 | ||
41 | DOMALSKA Gracjana | 39 | #SLIMAKIBARCIN | OBUDNO | K30 | 02:19:55 | |
42 | RATAJCZAK Krzysztof | 313 | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 02:21:16 | ||
43 | NOWACZYK Grzegorz | 159 | LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M40 | 02:21:22 | |
44 | SZUBARTOWSKI Robert | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:22:11 | ||
45 | DANIECKI Michał | 33 | TKT | WOLA | M40 | 02:22:38 | |
46 | POPIOŁEK Leszek | 181 | ŻNIN | M40 | 02:23:13 | ||
47 | KRZYKANOWSKI Marcin | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:23:14 | ||
48 | PROCHNO Piotr | 184 | ANWIL TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30 | 02:24:08 | |
49 | NASIADKA Leszek | 155 | HWT | RYMAŃ | M40 | 02:24:22 | |
50 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 3 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M40 | 02:25:21 | ||
51 | DRANICKI Łukasz | 42 | #PUSZCZALSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:25:50 | |
52 | BIERNAT Magdalena | 8 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | K30 | 02:27:18 | |
53 | WYDRYCH Barbara | 272 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 02:28:17 | |
54 | BURACZYŃSKI Adam | 21 | VEGE RUNNERS/HYDROMOC | PŁOCK | M30 | 02:29:09 | |
55 | NIEDBALSKI Przemysław | 157 | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | ŻNIN | M40 | 02:31:03 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PREUSS Daniel | 183 | ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:31:33 DNF | ||
57 | CERAN Tomasz | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 02:31:48 | ||
58 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 270 | 8 K-PBOT | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 02:33:07 | |
59 | SUDOŁ Piotr | 225 | ŻNIN | M30 | 02:33:09 | ||
60 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 243 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 02:33:33 | |
61 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 75 | #LUBIEWPUSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:39:39 | |
62 | STOPA Tomasz | 221 | BASAJAUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 02:43:11 | |
63 | GRABOWSKA Izabela | 59 | KACZORY | K30 | 02:44:54 | ||
64 | KALCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 02:44:55 | ||
65 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 249 | ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M40 | 02:45:02 | |
66 | PODEMSKA Patrycja | 178 | FOREST GANG | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 02:48:41 | |
67 | SEWINA Dominik | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 02:54:56 | ||
68 | FONS Aleksandra | 49 | WKURW_TEAM | PIŁA | K30 | 02:55:26 | |
69 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 124 | FORDONRUNNERS/WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 02:55:26 | |
70 | JABŁOŃSKA Małgorzata | 68 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50 | 02:57:34 | |
71 | GAJEWSKI Jacek | 54 | KURCZAK I AGATKA | GLIWICE | M50 | 02:58:33 |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)