Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2019-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 65 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Start_All 0.2km | Start_All 0.6km | Start_All 1km | Start_All 1.4km | Start_All 1.8km | Start_All 2.2km | Start_All 2.6km | Start_All 3km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETRUCZUK Christopher | 54 | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:34 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:30 | 00:05:51 | 00:07:16 | 00:08:40 | 00:10:05 | |||
2 | GAWRON Piotr | 6 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:34 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:36 | 00:06:00 | 00:07:23 | 00:08:45 | 00:10:05 | ||
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 62 | TAGER SPORT | WIEKOWO | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:36 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:01 | 00:07:24 | 00:08:46 | 00:10:07 | ||
4 | SIADAK Arkadiusz | 38 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:36 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:19 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:04 | 00:07:27 | 00:08:50 | 00:10:13 | |||
5 | HUBERT Łukasz | 55 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:35 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:20 | 00:04:44 | 00:06:08 | 00:07:33 | 00:08:59 | 00:10:24 | ||
6 | CENTKA Jakub | 3 | ZŁOTÓW | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:37 | 00:02:00 | 00:03:23 | 00:04:45 | 00:06:07 | 00:07:33 | 00:09:01 | 00:10:30 | |||
7 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 18 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:35 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:21 | 00:04:44 | 00:06:10 | 00:07:37 | 00:09:05 | 00:10:32 | |||
8 | RYKIEL Michał | 35 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM | BONIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:38 | 00:02:06 | 00:03:35 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:31 | 00:08:02 | 00:09:33 | 00:11:04 | ||
9 | ZUKAL Piotr | 50 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:08 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:06 | 00:06:36 | 00:08:06 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:07 | |||
10 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 46 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:40 | 00:02:08 | 00:03:39 | 00:05:09 | 00:06:38 | 00:08:09 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:08 | ||
11 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 43 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:38 | 00:02:05 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:06 | 00:06:36 | 00:08:08 | 00:09:39 | 00:11:12 | ||
12 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 30 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:40 | 00:02:07 | 00:03:38 | 00:05:07 | 00:06:37 | 00:08:09 | 00:09:40 | 00:11:13 | ||
13 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 39 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:09 | 00:03:39 | 00:05:09 | 00:06:41 | 00:08:16 | 00:09:51 | 00:11:25 | ||
14 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 9 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:39 | 00:02:08 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:11 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:17 | 00:09:53 | 00:11:28 | ||
15 | PICK Tomasz | 29 | SKSG KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:10 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:12 | 00:06:45 | 00:08:19 | 00:09:54 | 00:11:28 | ||
16 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:12 | 00:03:45 | 00:05:19 | 00:06:54 | 00:08:30 | 00:10:04 | 00:11:38 | ||
17 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 53 | SKIBIENKO | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:12 | 00:03:46 | 00:05:19 | 00:06:54 | 00:08:30 | 00:10:04 | 00:11:38 | |||
18 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 4 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:15 | 00:03:50 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:40 | 00:10:17 | 00:11:55 | ||
19 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 14 | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:14 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:24 | 00:07:02 | 00:08:39 | 00:10:16 | 00:11:55 | |||
20 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | IQ CONSULTING | NIEKŁONICE | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:15 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:24 | 00:07:02 | 00:08:39 | 00:10:17 | 00:11:57 | ||
21 | SIKORSKI Adam | 64 | Sikorrovo | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:13 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:41 | 00:10:20 | 00:12:04 | ||
22 | KORMAN Kamil | 16 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:15 | 00:03:54 | 00:05:35 | 00:07:16 | 00:08:57 | 00:10:40 | 00:12:23 | |||
23 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 28 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:08 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:27 | 00:09:05 | 00:10:45 | 00:12:24 | ||
24 | NIECKARZ Monika | 25 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:21 | 00:03:56 | 00:05:36 | 00:07:17 | 00:08:58 | 00:10:42 | 00:12:25 | ||
25 | WEBER Paweł | 44 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:41 | 00:02:20 | 00:04:05 | 00:05:49 | 00:07:31 | 00:09:16 | 00:11:00 | 00:12:44 | ||
26 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 45 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:42 | 00:02:20 | 00:04:05 | 00:05:49 | 00:07:31 | 00:09:16 | 00:11:01 | 00:12:48 | |||
27 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 32 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:43 | 00:02:23 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:50 | 00:07:34 | 00:09:18 | 00:11:02 | 00:12:48 | |||
28 | NOWICKI Michał | 57 | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:09 | 00:05:52 | 00:07:38 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:06 | 00:12:52 | |||
29 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:28 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:03 | 00:07:49 | 00:09:36 | 00:11:22 | 00:13:06 | ||
30 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 17 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:34 | 00:04:18 | 00:06:05 | 00:07:51 | 00:09:38 | 00:11:23 | 00:13:09 | ||
31 | KACZMAREK Marta | 10 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:26 | 00:04:12 | 00:05:59 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:37 | 00:11:28 | 00:13:19 | ||
32 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 20 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:39 | 00:04:26 | 00:06:14 | 00:07:59 | 00:09:43 | 00:11:29 | 00:13:20 | ||
33 | PIECHOTA Robert | 59 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:10 | 00:05:58 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:35 | 00:11:27 | 00:13:21 | |||
34 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 1 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:13 | 00:06:02 | 00:07:51 | 00:09:43 | 00:11:34 | 00:13:26 | ||
35 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 31 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA W MANOWIE | MANOWO | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:37 | 00:04:24 | 00:06:13 | 00:08:01 | 00:09:50 | 00:11:37 | 00:13:29 | ||
36 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 52 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:36 | 00:04:23 | 00:06:12 | 00:08:00 | 00:09:49 | 00:11:39 | 00:13:31 | ||
37 | TOWSTOKORY Marek | 42 | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:34 | 00:04:23 | 00:06:13 | 00:08:04 | 00:09:56 | 00:11:47 | 00:13:39 | |||
38 | SŁOMIŃSKI Sylwester | 40 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:24 | 00:04:03 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:34 | 00:09:34 | 00:11:33 | 00:13:44 | ||
39 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 33 | RUNKING | SIANÓW | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:38 | 00:04:27 | 00:06:17 | 00:08:10 | 00:10:03 | 00:11:55 | 00:13:46 | ||
40 | KONKEL Łukasz | 15 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:38 | 00:04:28 | 00:06:19 | 00:08:12 | 00:10:27 | 00:11:57 | 00:13:49 | |||
41 | SCZYPEK Arkadiusz | 37 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:57 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:36 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:23 | 00:10:11 | 00:12:04 | 00:14:01 | ||
42 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 26 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:39 | 00:04:29 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:19 | 00:10:15 | 00:12:10 | 00:14:07 | |||
43 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 27 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:27 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:11 | 00:08:05 | 00:10:07 | 00:12:09 | 00:14:11 | |||
44 | PAWLINA Jakub | 65 | Sikorrovo | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Seria | 1 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:31 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:10 | 00:08:08 | 00:10:09 | 00:12:12 | 00:14:16 | ||
45 | TROJAK Jakub | 56 | Wilki Koszalin | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:35 | 00:04:24 | 00:06:18 | 00:08:16 | 00:10:15 | 00:12:15 | 00:14:16 | ||
46 | CHABOWSKA Karolina | 58 | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:47 | 00:04:46 | 00:06:43 | 00:08:39 | 00:10:35 | 00:12:31 | 00:14:25 | |||
47 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 36 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:48 | 00:04:49 | 00:06:49 | 00:08:50 | 00:10:49 | 00:12:50 | 00:14:51 | |||
48 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 | 00:02:53 | 00:05:01 | 00:07:02 | 00:09:03 | 00:11:05 | 00:13:12 | 00:15:10 | ||
49 | WOŁODKOWICZ Hubert | 47 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:59 | 00:02:50 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:46 | 00:08:45 | 00:10:41 | 00:13:24 | 00:15:19 | ||
50 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 60 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:47 | 00:04:49 | 00:06:52 | 00:08:59 | 00:11:05 | 00:13:12 | 00:15:21 | ||
51 | HARASYM Daniel | 8 | FUNDACJA ZASTOPUJ | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:01 | 00:03:09 | 00:05:20 | 00:07:33 | 00:09:51 | 00:12:07 | 00:14:21 | 00:16:38 | ||
52 | KARNICKI Artur | 61 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:01:12 | 00:03:39 | 00:06:03 | 00:08:42 | 00:11:38 | 00:14:22 | 00:17:29 | 00:20:29 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
MARTKO Agnieszka | 21 | REVOLTA TEAM | KATOWICE | 2 Seria | 2 | 00:00:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)