Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 682 |
Wystartowało : | 569 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 515 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Krzyzowka_z_czerwonym 3.25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 3 | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:42 | |||
2 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:02 | |||||
3 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 605 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:08 | |||
4 | KNOP Piotr | 314 | WOLA ZAŁĘŻNA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:28 | |||
5 | ŚLASKI Radoslaw | 475 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:16:30 | |||
6 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 648 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:34 | ||||
7 | KOŁDER Tomasz | 8 | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:34 | |||
8 | SAWICZ Robert | 183 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:43 | |||
9 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 523 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:47 | |||
10 | KONIARZ Michał | 457 | BRZEG | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:01 | |||
11 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk P. | 110 | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:04 | |||
12 | MAZUREK Robert | 390 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:07 | 00:17:09 | ||
13 | ŻYTO Maciej | 393 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:13 | |||
14 | WNĘK Paweł | 476 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:17:29 | |||
15 | DAWID Tomasz | 537 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:35 | |||
16 | KOSZELNIK Grzegorz | 687 | Sokół Jasło | JASŁO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:37 | ||
17 | STACHURA Marcin | 237 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:38 | |||
18 | HEŁMECKI Darek | 339 | WILCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:40 | |||
19 | GARDZIEL Jerzy | 547 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:16 | 00:17:44 | ||
20 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 690 | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:17:49 | ||||
21 | ROKITA Andrzej | 436 | ŚRODA ŚL | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:58 | |||
22 | POPIS Tomasz | 35 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:07 | |||
23 | NIEMCZEWSKI Borys | 198 | RACŁAWÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:18:08 | |||
24 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 591 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:18:08 | |||
25 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 468 | GRÓJEC | M40 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:09 | 00:18:10 | ||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 531 | GRÓJEC | M40 | Macintosh Grójec | 00:00:09 | 00:18:10 | ||
27 | BRYNDZA Krzysztof | 621 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:21 | |||
28 | MAŚLANKA Jacek | 419 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:22 | |||
29 | MURAK Robert | 87 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:25 | |||
30 | LESZCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 625 | MLAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:29 | |||
31 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 624 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:18:31 | |||
32 | BIZUB Maciej | 318 | NOWY TARG | M40 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:33 | |||
33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 552 | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:41 | |||
34 | KUKLA Marcin | 495 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:46 | |||
35 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 225 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:54 | |||
36 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 269 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:57 | |||
37 | SKRABA Michał | 525 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:06 | |||
38 | TYLEK Rafał | 482 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:19:09 | |||
39 | DRABIŃSKI Marek | 174 | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:26 | |||
40 | SZPUNAR Maciej | 610 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:33 | |||
41 | CAŁA Michał | 497 | KRAKÓW | M40 | Szybkie Koty | 00:00:21 | 00:19:34 | ||
42 | KACZOREK Marcin | 254 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | Dzikie Dziki | 00:00:21 | 00:19:38 | ||
43 | MUCHA Grzegorz | 202 | ZABIERZOW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:19:41 | |||
44 | NOWAK Piotr | 529 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 00:19:55 | |||
45 | TOMYS Przemyslaw | 421 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:58 | |||
46 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 335 | NOWY KAZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:59 | |||
47 | FOĆ Grzegorz | 333 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:19:59 | |||
48 | PLEWA Tomasz | 88 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:20:01 | |||
49 | LEGUTKO Włodzimierz | 178 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:05 | |||
50 | WASIELEWSKI Włodzimierz | 233 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 00:20:05 | |||
51 | SAPIŃSKI Mariusz | 447 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:06 | |||
52 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 34 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:17 | 00:20:12 | ||
53 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 286 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:12 | |||
54 | PALUCH Andrzej | 194 | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:14 | |||
55 | SOPAŁA Jakub | 157 | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:17 | |||
56 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | 365 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:20:17 | |||
57 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 155 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:17 | |||
58 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 31 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:20:26 | |||
59 | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | 414 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:31 | |||
60 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 47 | GLIWICE | M40 | Hałda Team | 00:00:25 | 00:20:34 | ||
61 | MARSZALEK Andrzej | 78 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:38 | |||
62 | GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:20:39 | |||
63 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 320 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:41 | |||
64 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 368 | PIASECZNO | M40 | OSTre SROki | 00:00:12 | 00:20:41 | ||
65 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 170 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:42 | |||
66 | AMBROZIAK Radosław | 445 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:43 | |||
67 | WOJDA Dariusz | 244 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | Dzikie Dziki | 00:00:22 | 00:20:45 | ||
68 | CURYŁO Tomasz | 477 | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:20:46 | |||
69 | KACZOROWSKI Przemysław | 575 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:20:47 | |||
70 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 392 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:48 | |||
71 | HARPULA Robert | 101 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:20:49 | |||
72 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 637 | DYNÓW | M40 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:38 | 00:20:53 | ||
73 | JANDZIŚ Wiesław | 613 | DYNÓW | M40 | Aktywny Dynów | 00:00:38 | 00:20:54 | ||
74 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 63 | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:20:55 | |||
75 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysztof | 23 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:52 | 00:20:56 | |||
76 | BARAN Jacek | 92 | GOLINA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:20:59 | |||
77 | PARUZEL Ireneusz | 227 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | Dziołchy i Synki Squad | 00:00:20 | 00:20:59 | ||
78 | BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 259 | JAKUBKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 00:21:03 | |||
79 | WIERZBICKI Paweł | 574 | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:08 | |||
80 | SZAJBE Dariusz | 309 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:21:12 | |||
81 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 693 | Juvenia Głuchołazy | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:21:13 | |||
82 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 526 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:21:13 | |||
83 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 420 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:21:18 | |||
84 | LEWOC Leszek | 658 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:19 | |||
85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 628 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:21:19 | |||
86 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 481 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 00:21:25 | |||
87 | BARTOSIEWICZ Andrzej | 173 | LUBOŃ | M40 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:54 | 00:21:25 | ||
88 | DOBROSIELSKI Marcin | 361 | POZNAŃ | M40 | TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners | 00:00:54 | 00:21:26 | ||
89 | SOŁKIEWICZ Robert | 54 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:31 | |||
90 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 454 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | 00:00:25 | 00:21:42 | ||
91 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 677 | M40 | 00:00:43 | 00:21:46 | ||||
92 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 395 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | Łubudubu | 00:00:28 | 00:21:49 | ||
93 | NOWICKI Marek | 262 | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:56 | |||
94 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 160 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:56 | |||
95 | KOSMALSKI Rafał | 553 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:01 | |||
96 | RZECZKOWSKI Maciej | 580 | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:01 | |||
97 | WILK Marcin | 107 | SANOK | M40 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | 00:00:27 | 00:22:01 | ||
98 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 289 | SANOK | M40 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | 00:00:26 | 00:22:02 | ||
99 | DZIEKAN Krzysztof | 623 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:02 | |||
100 | PIECH Krzysztof | 667 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:06 | |||
101 | JUSIŃSKI Robert | 242 | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:09 | |||
102 | ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 536 | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:10 | |||
103 | CIUBA Paweł | 373 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:14 | |||
104 | ZAJĄC Józef | 85 | TULIGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:23 | 00:22:15 | |||
105 | DROZD Maciej | 154 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:16 | |||
106 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 423 | LUBLIN | M40 | Perfect Runner Lublin | 00:00:24 | 00:22:17 | ||
107 | GAŁUSZKA Bogdan | 146 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:18 | |||
108 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 112 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:19 | |||
109 | ZIĘBA Witold | 595 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 00:22:20 | |||
110 | DZIADOSZ Jerzy | 499 | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:23 | |||
111 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 221 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:22:41 | |||
112 | NADOLSKI Piotr | 230 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 00:22:46 | |||
113 | MAZUR Sebastian | 409 | RYMANÓW ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:22:50 | |||
114 | KAWALEC Krystian | 99 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 00:22:52 | |||
115 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 315 | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:22:55 | |||
116 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 463 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:31 | 00:22:56 | |||
117 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 672 | M40 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:57 | ||||
118 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 95 | HALINÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:00 | |||
119 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 42 | BORZECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 00:23:01 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GOŁĄB Michał | 569 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 00:23:08 DNF | ||||
121 | WSZELAK Tomasz | 578 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | Łubudubu | 00:00:29 | 00:23:11 | ||
122 | JACKOWSKI Jacek | 215 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:16 | |||
DUDEK Michał | 130 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 00:23:18 DNF | ||||
124 | MUCHA Tomasz | 488 | JANÓW LUBELSKI | M40 | 00:00:55 | 00:23:19 | |||
125 | BARON Jacek | 312 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 00:23:21 | |||
FRUCZ Jacek | 68 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 00:23:22 DNF | ||||
KOZŁOWSKI Robert | 458 | BRODNICA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:29 DNF | ||||
128 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 175 | BOLESŁAW | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:30 | |||
129 | KUNCEWICZ Marek | 298 | SUCHY DWÓR | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:30 | |||
130 | HYZIAK Jakub | 249 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:41 | 00:23:32 | |||
131 | OCHAB Janusz | 692 | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:23:33 | ||||
132 | KUBALA Sylwester | 674 | M40 | 00:00:38 | 00:23:34 | ||||
133 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Michał | 84 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:48 | 00:23:34 | |||
BRAUN Krzysztof | 551 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:36 DNF | ||||
SIÓDMIAK Cezary | 287 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:23:37 DNF | ||||
136 | MICHALAK Piotr | 299 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:38 | |||
DQ | MISIUNA Mariusz | 265 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | DQ | 00:23:39 DQ | |||
138 | RUSZKOWSKI Leszek | 514 | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:39 | 00:23:41 | |||
139 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | 683 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 00:23:42 | ||
TKACZYK Przemysław | 255 | LUBLIN | M40 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu - Sklep Biegacza Lublin - WW Team | DNF | 00:23:51 DNF | |||
141 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | 109 | IZABELIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 00:23:55 | |||
142 | GEZELA Robert | 528 | GÓRA | M40 | Euforia Biegacza | 00:00:25 | 00:23:56 | ||
143 | GÓRAJ Maciej | 64 | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:24:00 | |||
144 | ARGALSKI Grzegorz | 123 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:00 | |||
144 | PYRZEWSKI Dariusz | 586 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:53 | 00:24:00 | |||
JUREK Jarosław | 405 | LIMANOWA | M40 | DNF | 00:24:00 DNF | ||||
147 | WÓJCIK Robert | 387 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:24:07 | |||
148 | MISIĄGIEWICZ Paweł | 369 | TARNOGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:27 | 00:24:13 | |||
149 | BRUDŁO Marcin | 484 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:47 | 00:24:18 | |||
JANKOWSKI Paweł | 662 | M40 | DNF | 00:24:19 DNF | |||||
ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 156 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | DNF | 00:24:28 DNF | ||||
152 | KALIŃSKI Hubert | 371 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:34 | |||
BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | 302 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | DNF | 00:24:40 DNF | ||||
154 | STAWIARSKI Artur | 431 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 00:24:42 | |||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 524 | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 00:25:15 DNF | ||||
ZIELONKA Bogumił | 77 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:25:29 DNF | ||||
DURA Piotr | 243 | RAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:25:52 DNF | ||||
ŁOKAS Andrzej | 584 | BĘDZIN | M40 | DNF | 00:26:03 DNF | ||||
159 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 180 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:34 | 07:10:42 | |||
160 | PĘKAL Artur | 364 | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:36 | 07:20:55 | |||
161 | LAMPART Robert | 272 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 07:26:39 | |||
162 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 325 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:38 | 07:38:48 | |||
ILASZ Staś | 224 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 163 wynik(ów)