Organizator : | FUNDACJA "Aktywne Kujawy" |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | BYDGOSZCZ |
Dystans : | 67 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 22.57km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 127 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:48:35 | |
2 | PIETRYSZYN Emil | 176 | PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM | ŻNIN | M-20 | 01:49:16 | |
3 | OBRĘBSKI Grzegorz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:49:20 | ||
4 | SZRULL Zenon | 233 | GRĄŻAWY | M-30 | 01:52:03 | ||
5 | KOPACZ Adrian | 92 | BYSŁAW | M-30 | 01:53:15 | ||
6 | MUCHA Robert | 149 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-50 | 01:56:57 | |
7 | HAUPA Maciej | 64 | KS DEBIUT | WIELEŃ | M-40 | 01:56:58 | |
8 | RYCHTER Karol | 310 | THE RYCHTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:58:14 | |
9 | RUDNICKI Michał | 194 | PUSZCZALSCY | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 01:58:22 | |
10 | SIUCHNIŃSKI Tomasz | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 01:58:22 | ||
11 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 86 | AKADEMIAMUZYCZNABIEGA | NIDZICA | M-20 | 02:00:17 | |
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:00:18 | ||
13 | KUREK Jarosław | 111 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | M-30 | 02:01:00 | |
14 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 277 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 02:01:00 | |
15 | LATOS Paweł | 115 | BRACIA LATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:03:29 | |
16 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 125 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:05:09 | |
17 | SIP Wojciech | 203 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:08:25 | |
18 | ZIENKIEWICZ Rafał | 278 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M-30 | 02:08:29 | |
19 | DROCIAK Michał | 43 | OSOWA GÓRA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:09:02 | |
20 | DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech | 35 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 02:10:23 | ||
21 | LISIECKI Jacek | 123 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 02:10:24 | ||
22 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | 246 | WTORKOWY TRENING | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 02:10:54 | |
23 | MARĆ Robert | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:11:47 | ||
24 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 128 | KRUSZYN | M-40 | 02:12:51 | ||
25 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 211 | REBORN TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 02:16:26 | |
26 | MĄDRAWSKI Rafał | 140 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:16:41 | |
27 | ZATORSKI Dariusz | 276 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:16:41 | |
28 | NOWAK Przemysław | 163 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 02:17:10 | |
29 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:17:22 | ||
30 | BORDUNA Łukasz | 11 | FSD RUN DERZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:17:46 | |
31 | HIRT Tomasz | 67 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:17:46 | |
32 | WEILAND Adrian | 258 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 02:18:06 | |
33 | DAWISKIBA Artur | 34 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M-40 | 02:18:33 | |
34 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 187 | TASAK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:19:20 | |
35 | DĘBICKI Darek | 37 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 02:19:50 | ||
36 | FRYDRYCH Tomasz | 52 | ZAGNANSK BIEGA | TUMLIN | M-30 | 02:20:50 | |
37 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 133 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 02:21:08 | |
38 | SZWEDA Marek | 240 | ZŁOTÓW | M-60+ | 02:23:58 | ||
39 | LEWIŃSKI Jacek | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:24:23 | ||
40 | BUCHALSKI Rafał | 19 | REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS | JAROSZYN KOLONIA | M-20 | 02:25:22 | |
41 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 94 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M-40 | 02:27:17 | |
42 | SŁODOWNIK Rafał | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 02:27:18 | |
43 | GRUBICH Damian | 61 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 02:28:16 | |
44 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 210 | CNN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:30:17 | |
45 | SZTEJKA Damian | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 02:33:06 | ||
46 | SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 202 | PUSZCZALSCY | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 02:37:26 | |
47 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 62 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 02:39:02 | |
48 | SZWARC Paweł | 239 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU / RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:39:06 | |
49 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | 307 | FORDONRUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 02:55:22 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)