Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 266 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORAJ - ZAJĄC Aleksandra | 1279 | Nightrunners | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 00:52:28 | |
2 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga | 1306 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 00:49:39 | |
3 | BOGDAŁ Joanna | 1023 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 01:02:01 | |
4 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 1012 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:56:08 | |
5 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 1016 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 00:43:02 | |
6 | RABSZTYN-PIEKARSKA Natasza | 1044 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:43 | ||
7 | STARZECKA Joanna | 1041 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 00:41:09 | ||
8 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 1039 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:40:40 | |
9 | LUZAR Monika | 1076 | MiA | BIELAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:41:38 | |
10 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 1086 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | 00:43:54 | ||
11 | FILIPIAK Beata | 1080 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:55 | 00:40:04 | |
12 | ZWIERZ Małgorzata | 1098 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:57 | 00:49:11 | ||
13 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1096 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 00:49:11 | ||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Gosia | 1097 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 00:48:23 | ||
15 | MARUT Kaśka | 1263 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 00:52:27 | |
16 | CZOCHARA Marta | 1122 | amator | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:49:39 | |
17 | WYDRO Agata | 1132 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:41:21 | |
18 | GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka | 1118 | PRUSICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:40:40 | ||
19 | OŻÓG Iwona | 1145 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 00:59:36 | ||
20 | OŻÓG Dorota | 1146 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:31 | 00:59:36 | ||
21 | ŻYNDA Marta | 1141 | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | SUWAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:47:15 | |
22 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 1143 | Wieliszew Heron Team | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 00:49:24 | |
23 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 1154 | DYBAWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 00:40:12 | ||
24 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 1185 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 00:43:28 | ||
25 | PEKALSKA Anna | 1184 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 00:48:16 | ||
26 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 1188 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:38:57 | |
27 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1216 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 00:37:11 | |
28 | RYŁKO Mariola | 1227 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:36:00 | |
29 | GAJDA Beata | 1240 | #Yoloteamkrk | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 00:47:04 | |
30 | SKUZA Małgorzata | 1258 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:45:27 | ||
31 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 1260 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:35:30 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)