Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 266 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 1065 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | |
2 | BARAN Mateusz | 1072 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | SZYMBARK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | |
3 | PRZEBIROWSKI Karol | 1151 | Husaria Race Team | FAJSŁAWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | |
4 | ONISK Kamil | 1162 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | |
5 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 1212 | xRunners | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | |
6 | TRYNIECKI Krystian | 1073 | ŻOŁYNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | ||
7 | RADZIK Robert | 1221 | 1991 | BIAŁA NIŻNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | |
8 | WAL Sebastian | 1124 | Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy w Smolarzynach | SMOLARZYNY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | |
9 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 1267 | Cisna | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | |
10 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1138 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | ||
11 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | 1078 | Żołynia Biega | ŻOŁYNIA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | |
12 | MIERZWA Kamil | 1284 | JASŁO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
13 | ZAWADZKI Krzysztof | 1239 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | |
14 | OLEKSIK Filip | 1298 | AZS Krakowska Akademia im. Frycia | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | |
15 | KOTŁOWSKI Paweł | 1095 | JaBiegam | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
16 | ZUBA Rafał | 1237 | Black River | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | |
17 | KASEJA Kacper | 1245 | 1991 | JABŁONKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | |
18 | MATUŁA Michał | 1152 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | ||
19 | BIENIECKI Marek | 1303 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:21 | |
20 | RUDZKI Michał | 1034 | Crossfit Z16 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
21 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 1215 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | |
22 | STĘPKOWSKI Mateusz | 1206 | PIASTÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | ||
23 | BOBALA Krystian | 1251 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | ||
24 | MOCIO Michał | 1250 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | ||
25 | KATA Bartłomiej | 1255 | JW 3730 | RADOMYSL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:52 | |
26 | KALIŃSKI Kamil Norbert | 1156 | NieMaNie | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | |
27 | MATWIEJCZUK Grzegorz | 1236 | A | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)