Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 266 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 266 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZPERKA Leszek | 1285 | Sigit | CIECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:31 | 00:40:09 | |
2 | DANILUK Andrzej | 1293 | Zacisze Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 00:46:44 | |
3 | ROŚCIŃSKI Franciszek | 1316 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 00:38:27 | ||
4 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 1299 | Korniłow Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:46:18 | |
5 | WILCZAK Janusz | 1021 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:33:14 | ||
6 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 1019 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 00:38:46 | |
7 | KLATE Łukasz | 1017 | Łódź Kocha Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 00:32:48 | |
8 | MAŚLANY Daniel | 1046 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 00:31:45 | ||
9 | KOGUT Leszek | 1049 | PRZEMYSL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:37:16 | ||
10 | OLEKSIK Zygmunt | 1063 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:37:48 | ||
11 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1062 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:33:26 | |
12 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 1058 | Lider Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 00:34:52 | |
13 | ŻAK Krzysztof | 1051 | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 00:36:43 | ||
14 | TRYNIECKI Tomasz | 1074 | Grodziska Grupa Biegowa | ŻOŁYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:30:06 | |
15 | POLOZYNSKI Andrzej | 1075 | Zacisze Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 00:36:55 | |
16 | BAKA Piotr | 1069 | Archimedia | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 00:50:08 | |
17 | LUZAR Andrzej | 1077 | MiA | BIELAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:41:38 | |
18 | KRYGOWSKI Zbigniew | 1091 | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:38 | 00:48:55 | |
19 | WITKO Jerzy | 1083 | brak | FREDROPOL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 00:42:44 | |
20 | BUGAJSKI Artur | 1111 | JaBieGam | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:37:32 | |
21 | CZOCHARA Robert | 1123 | amator | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 00:48:57 | |
22 | RYŁKO Jacek | 1140 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:35:24 | |
23 | SZPAKOWSKI Andrzej | 1134 | Fun&Run | WIŚNIOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:43:21 | |
24 | WÓJCIK Józef | 1137 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:31:06 | |
25 | WYDRO Rafał | 1133 | Fun&Run | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:41:14 | |
26 | PŁESZKA Marek | 1165 | Otryt Lutowiska | LUTOWISKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:33:42 | |
27 | DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz | 1164 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 00:40:08 | ||
28 | SKÓRA Michał | 1168 | ŁOPUSZKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:39:24 | ||
29 | PAWLETA Michał | 1161 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 00:38:59 | |
30 | BRODIUK Norbert | 1163 | Nigh Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:52:05 | |
31 | SIENNICKI Rafał | 1180 | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 00:35:53 | ||
32 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 1186 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:46:33 | |
33 | DRĄŻEK Sławomir | 1183 | FAJSŁAWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:03 | 00:34:22 | ||
34 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 1181 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:43:24 | ||
35 | SZPUNAR Andrzej | 1187 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:23:22 | ||
36 | GALANTY Bartłomiej | 1189 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 00:38:07 | ||
37 | PANEK Piotr | 1190 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 00:38:37 | |
38 | SZWAST Jerzy | 1198 | MTB MOSR Dukla | DUKLA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:33:28 | |
39 | STACH Robert | 1214 | TARNOWA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 00:40:03 | ||
40 | JUSZCZAK Artur | 1233 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:37 | 00:40:23 | |
41 | ADAMCZYK Przemysław | 1235 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:28:35 | |
42 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 1259 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:45:27 | ||
43 | FURS Teodor | 1253 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:22 | 00:37:01 | |
44 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 1265 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/ AZS PWSZ | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 00:37:09 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)