Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2021-11-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 91 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMENTKA Kamil | 216 | CTS | RUMIA | M-18 | 1 | M 1 | 00:17:14.80 | 43:05 | 1.4 (100%) | ||
2 | DZIWOSZ Paweł | 324 | MALBORK | M-30 | 1 | M 2 | 00:18:43.90 | +00:01:29 (7.9%) | 3:44 | 16 (1,142.9%) | ||
3 | BLOCH Szymon | 328 | Enata Brand | CZERSK | M-30 | 2 | M 3 | 00:19:05.70 | +00:01:50 (9.7%) | 47:42 | 1.3 (92.9%) | |
4 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 248 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 3 | M 4 | 00:19:24.90 | +00:02:10 (11.2%) | 48:30 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
5 | KRÓL Dominik | 237 | GDAŃSK | M-16 | 1 | M 5 | 00:19:28.85 | +00:02:14 (11.5%) | 48:40 | 1.2 (85.7%) | ||
6 | SENIUŚ Marcin | 269 | SOMONINO | M-40 | 1 | M 6 | 00:19:29.50 | +00:02:14 (11.5%) | 48:42 | 1.2 (85.7%) | ||
7 | RIABUKHA Oleksandr | 265 | AIC TEAM | KREMIEŃĆZUK | M-30 | 4 | M 7 | 00:19:42.55 | +00:02:27 (12.5%) | 49:15 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
8 | KIERNOZEK Tomasz | 318 | MORSY RESET SZCZYTNO | SZCZYTNO | M-30 | 5 | M 8 | 00:19:43.75 | +00:02:28 (12.6%) | 49:17 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
9 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 223 | Kujawscy Runners | SIERAKOWICE | M-30 | 6 | M 9 | 00:19:46.20 | +00:02:31 (12.8%) | 49:25 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
10 | LANG Paweł | 329 | Kujawski Runners | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 2 | M 10 | 00:19:49.70 | +00:02:34 (13.0%) | 49:32 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
11 | HEWELT Maciej | 314 | PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | GDYNIA | M-30 | 7 | M 11 | 00:20:18.05 | +00:03:03 (15.0%) | 50:45 | 1.2 (85.7%) | |
12 | WÓJCIK Max | 339 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 8 | M 12 | 00:20:39.90 | +00:03:25 (16.5%) | 51:37 | 1.2 (85.7%) | ||
13 | TRACZ Olgierd | 278 | Dolina Noteci Racing Team/OsowaBiega | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 9 | M 13 | 00:20:54.60 | +00:03:39 (17.5%) | 52:15 | 1.1 (78.6%) | |
14 | MATKOWIAK Patryk | 321 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 3 | M 14 | 00:21:13.85 | +00:03:59 (18.8%) | 53:02 | 1.1 (78.6%) | ||
15 | TORBICZ Piotr | 277 | Thales | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 2 | M 15 | 00:21:41.30 | +00:04:26 (20.5%) | 54:12 | 1.1 (78.6%) | |
16 | JEKA Rafał | 226 | ŁEBCZ | M-18 | 4 | M 16 | 00:21:54.10 | +00:04:39 (21.3%) | 54:45 | 1.1 (78.6%) | ||
17 | HOJKA Tomasz | 222 | Zakwas Team | LIPIE | M-40 | 3 | M 17 | 00:22:07.10 | +00:04:52 (22.0%) | 55:17 | 1.1 (78.6%) | |
18 | ŁATAS Paweł | 241 | FightingRunners | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 10 | M 18 | 00:22:10.35 | +00:04:55 (22.2%) | 55:25 | 1.1 (78.6%) | |
19 | CZAJKA Marcin | 215 | GDANSK | M-40 | 4 | M 19 | 00:22:11.85 | +00:04:57 (22.3%) | 55:27 | 1.1 (78.6%) | ||
20 | SKRZECZOWSKI Bartosz | 270 | Jaguar Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 11 | M 20 | 00:22:46.50 | +00:05:31 (24.3%) | 56:55 | 1.1 (78.6%) | |
21 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 245 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | M 21 | 00:24:02.10 | +00:06:47 (28.2%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (892.9%) | |
22 | BARAN Seweryn | 202 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | GOŁCZEWO | M-18 | 5 | M 22 | 00:24:42.20 | +00:07:27 (30.2%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (864.3%) | |
23 | MATYSZEWSKI Jarosław | 244 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 1 | M 23 | 00:24:49.95 | +00:07:35 (30.5%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (864.3%) | ||
24 | BITOWT Grzegorz | 205 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 12 | M 24 | 00:25:03.00 | +00:07:48 (31.2%) | 5:00 | 12 (857.1%) | |
25 | PAWLAK Piotr | 254 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 6 | M 25 | 00:25:15.30 | +00:08:00 (31.7%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (850.0%) | ||
26 | KOSAŁA Krzysztof | 234 | WEJHEROWO | M-18 | 6 | M 26 | 00:25:20.10 | +00:08:05 (31.9%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (842.9%) | ||
27 | POKOJSKI Wojciech | 261 | SPIE Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 13 | M 27 | 00:25:24.60 | +00:08:09 (32.1%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (842.9%) | |
28 | CHROBAK Tomasz | 210 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 7 | M 28 | 00:25:30.00 | +00:08:15 (32.4%) | 5:06 | 11.8 (842.9%) | ||
29 | WILEWSKI Dawid | 283 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 14 | M 29 | 00:26:14.70 | +00:08:59 (34.3%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (814.3%) | ||
30 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 337 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 15 | M 30 | 00:26:19.95 | +00:09:05 (34.5%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (814.3%) | ||
31 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 334 | Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 8 | M 31 | 00:26:20.20 | +00:09:05 (34.5%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (814.3%) | |
32 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 257 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 2 | M 32 | 00:27:53.20 | +00:10:38 (38.2%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (771.4%) | |
33 | GAWRYLCZYK Maciej | 221 | WEJHEROWO | M-60 | 1 | M 33 | 00:27:55.55 | +00:10:40 (38.2%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (764.3%) | ||
34 | SZYDŁOWSKI Gaweł | 315 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 7 | M 34 | 00:27:59.45 | +00:10:44 (38.4%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (764.3%) | ||
35 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Jacek | 330 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 9 | M 35 | 00:29:27.30 | +00:12:12 (41.4%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (728.6%) | ||
36 | BENERT Jan | 204 | OTOMIN | M-60 | 2 | M 36 | 00:29:50.45 | +00:12:35 (42.2%) | 5:58 | 10.1 (721.4%) | ||
37 | BŁAWAT Michał | 206 | GDANSK | M-40 | 10 | M 37 | 00:30:07.10 | +00:12:52 (42.7%) | 6:01 | 10 (714.3%) | ||
38 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 332 | M-50 | 3 | M 38 | 00:30:29.75 | +00:13:14 (43.4%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (700.0%) | |||
39 | SZYCA Dariusz | 274 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 16 | M 39 | 00:30:36.75 | +00:13:21 (43.7%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (700.0%) | ||
40 | BURDA Robert | 208 | SportEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 4 | M 40 | 00:31:40.15 | +00:14:25 (45.5%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (678.6%) | |
41 | SKWIERAWSKI Wojciech | 271 | Papaj | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 8 | M 41 | 00:32:13.20 | +00:14:58 (46.5%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (664.3%) | |
42 | KIEŁBASA Wojciech | 110 | GO AUTO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 5 | M 42 | 00:32:54.85 | +00:15:40 (47.6%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (650.0%) | |
43 | SIKORA Rafał | 316 | BORKOWO | M-40 | 11 | M 43 | 00:33:13.50 | +00:15:58 (48.1%) | 6:38 | 9 (642.9%) | ||
44 | STUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 273 | SPIE Sport Team | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 12 | M 44 | 00:34:22.75 | +00:17:07 (49.8%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (621.4%) | |
45 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | 240 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | 1 | M 45 | 00:34:40.50 | +00:17:25 (50.3%) | 6:56 | 8.7 (621.4%) | ||
46 | CHWALISZ Leszek | 213 | Parkrun Rumia | RUMIA | M70+ | 2 | M 46 | 00:36:02.05 | +00:18:47 (52.1%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (592.9%) | |
47 | TYMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 181 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | 3 | M 47 | 00:36:16.90 | +00:19:02 (52.5%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (592.9%) | ||
48 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | 276 | GDYNIA | M-60 | 3 | M 48 | 00:39:58.10 | +00:22:43 (56.8%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (535.7%) | ||
49 | KULCZYCKI Jan | 238 | GDAŃSK | M70+ | 4 | M 49 | 00:47:11.55 | +00:29:56 (63.5%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (457.1%) | ||
50 | PAŁASZ Edmund | 252 | RUMIA | M70+ | 5 | M 50 | 00:51:16.40 | +00:34:01 (66.4%) | 10:15 | 5.9 (421.4%) |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)