Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 699 |
Wystartowało : | 654 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 652 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.5km | 4.85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZENK Marta | 187 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:24 | |
2 | ARSENIUK Anna | 649 | T.S.Opatrunki Toruń | GÓRSK/ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:50 | 00:19:27 | |
3 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | 117 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:46 | 00:20:41 | |
4 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 322 | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:50 | 00:20:46 | ||
5 | STOLARÓW Agnieszka | 630 | Active Malbork | MALBORK | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:44 | 00:20:52 | |
6 | DUDEK Agnieszka | 449 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:31 | ||
7 | PALACZ Wioletta | 572 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:33 | ||
8 | ZNAROWSKA Bożena | 308 | Active Malbork | ELBLAG | K-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:09 | 00:21:41 | |
9 | GURNA Jolanta | 277 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:22 | 00:21:52 | ||
10 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 667 | Runers Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:01 | |
11 | DUDEK Joanna | 157 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:14 | |
12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dagmara | 236 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:20 | |
13 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 76 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:20 | |
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marcjanna | 266 | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:21 | ||
15 | DARPATOWA-HRUZEWICZ Donka | 640 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:44 | 00:22:24 | |
16 | NAWROCKA Ewelina | 493 | ŻARY | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:35 | 00:22:40 | ||
17 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | 610 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:57 | ||
18 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 142 | Brzoza Biega | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:02 | |
19 | MATUŁA Ewelina | 666 | Salco Sport Team | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:04 | |
20 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 549 | KB Maniac Poznań | CZERWONAK | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:07 | |
21 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 377 | KOBYLARNIA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:42 | ||
22 | SYREK Grażyna | 680 | Obóz biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:30 | 00:23:45 | |
23 | EWALD Karolina | 586 | ZIELONKA | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:48 | ||
24 | KRAJEWSKA Lucyna | 656 | pałuki running team | ŻNIN | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:49 | |
25 | CICHOŃSKA- BAZAK Marzena | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:00 | ||
26 | NEUMANN Kamila | 440 | KORONOWO | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:01 | ||
27 | CZAPLEWSKA Agnieszka | 317 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:03 | |
28 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 183 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:12 | 00:24:07 | |
29 | PĘCZKOWSKA Anna | 563 | INOWROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:41 | 00:24:08 | ||
30 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:09 | ||
31 | RYBKA Ilona | 328 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:10 | |
32 | KRUCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 232 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:25 | |
33 | ZIENTARSKA Joanna | 619 | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:28 | |
34 | HUTEK Agnieszka | 523 | GĄSAWA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:52 | 00:24:34 | ||
35 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:36 | ||
36 | GADOMSKA Maria | 47 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:44 | 00:24:44 | |
37 | KRUK Małgorzata | 140 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | INOWROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:05 | 00:24:45 | |
38 | SZYMCZAK Sandra | 386 | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:54 | 00:24:50 | ||
39 | SÓŁKOWSKA Hannelore | 286 | sama biegam | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:50 | |
40 | KONOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 152 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:01 | 00:24:50 | |
41 | DOMARADZKA Anita | 643 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:06 | 00:24:56 | |
42 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 29 | RebelRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:47 | 00:25:08 | |
43 | BZDAWKA-OSIŃSKA Anna | 441 | NKB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:27 | 00:25:20 | |
44 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:53 | 00:25:21 | ||
45 | BRZYKCY Karolina | 459 | ING | WTELNO | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:28 | 00:25:22 | |
46 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 669 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:23 | |
47 | STASZEWSKA Monika | 421 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:30 | ||
48 | WITKA Grażyna | 44 | Klub Łeba Mors Poland | GARCZEGORZE | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:31 | |
49 | MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK Patrycja | 297 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:33 | ||
50 | NOWAK Paula | 379 | Kujatt Runners Team | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:35 | |
51 | PURWIN Beata | 502 | Cytadela Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:38 | |
52 | JEZIORSKA Monika | 244 | ANIOŁY | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:39 | |
53 | KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla | 661 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:13:59 | 00:25:40 | |
54 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 544 | DRZYCIM | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:40 | ||
55 | WROŃSKA Dorota | 410 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:33 | 00:25:41 | |
56 | PIANOWSKA Ewa | 115 | BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:45 | 00:13:32 | 00:25:41 | |
57 | LUZAK Magdalena | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:45 | ||
58 | KUBIAK Małgorzata | 54 | bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:16 | 00:25:46 | |
59 | BANASZAK Monika | 651 | RUN-PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:31 | 00:25:47 | |
60 | DALKE Jowita | 460 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:15 | 00:25:53 | ||
61 | ŁUKOMSKA Monika | 677 | pałuki running team | ŻNIN | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:23 | 00:25:53 | |
62 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 130 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:30 | 00:25:56 | |
63 | MINDYKOWSKA Anna | 150 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:30 | 00:25:56 | |
64 | DĄBROWSKA Ewelina | 676 | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:28 | 00:25:57 | ||
65 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 672 | Kobiety Biegają | ŁOCHOWO | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:29 | 00:25:59 | |
66 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:20 | 00:26:01 | ||
67 | KWIATKOWSKA Bożena | 255 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:19 | 00:26:01 | ||
68 | WICZKOWSKA Jolanta | 132 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:13:58 | 00:26:02 | |
69 | MAĆKOWIAK Magdalena | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:10 | ||
70 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 568 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:04 | 00:26:14 | |
71 | GROMEK Zuzanna | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:30 | 00:26:18 | ||
72 | STERNAL Elżbieta | 62 | ROJEWO | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:18 | ||
73 | CZUCZEJKO Jolanta | 156 | Run Bydgoszcz | DOBRCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:46 | 00:26:21 | |
74 | KALLAS-LIPSKA Anetta | 227 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:41 | 00:26:21 | |
75 | ZATOŃ Bożena | 239 | Run - Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:34 | 00:26:22 | |
76 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 536 | MKS Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:53 | 00:26:26 | |
77 | LENGIEIWCZ Anna | 635 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:27 | |
78 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | 528 | TRZEMESZNO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:54 | 00:26:27 | ||
79 | LORENS Paula | 360 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:53 | 00:26:29 | |
80 | MAKUCH Urszula | 487 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:04 | 00:26:30 | ||
81 | KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 313 | Run Pasja | TRYSZCZYN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:34 | 00:26:32 | |
82 | PYDYN Regina | 210 | sbzz Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:33 | |
83 | REMUS Sandra | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:26 | 00:26:39 | ||
84 | ŚWIĄTEK Karolina | 503 | Cytadela Grudziądz | MEŁNO | K-20 | 00:00:24 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:40 | |
85 | CHECHŁA Agata | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:14:19 | 00:26:41 | ||
86 | BUDZIK Justyna | 97 | Bozita Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:42 | 00:26:42 | |
87 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:43 | ||
88 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:47 | ||
89 | JANISZEWSKA Zuzanna | 510 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:56 | ||
90 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 194 | Ortimed Runners Team | OSÓWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:02 | 00:26:57 | |
91 | SADOWSKA Maria | 123 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:05 | 00:26:58 | ||
92 | KOSECKA Justyna | 195 | Ortimed Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:03 | 00:26:58 | |
93 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 283 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:15 | 00:27:11 | |
94 | STUDZIŃSKA Justyna | 279 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:13 | 00:27:13 | ||
95 | MIAZGA Katarzyna | 417 | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:23 | 00:27:20 | ||
96 | LOKS WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 496 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:16 | 00:27:26 | ||
97 | DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 524 | KlonikTeam | SADKI | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:14:19 | 00:27:36 | |
98 | ŚPICA Dorota | 346 | BBL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:21 | 00:27:40 | |
99 | MARKLIK Grayżyna | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:32 | 00:27:50 | ||
100 | GAJEK Agnieszka | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:32 | 00:27:51 | ||
101 | CUDAK Małgorzata | 456 | AQUA 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:58 | |
102 | BUJAK Justyna | 409 | KUJATT Runners Team | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:28 | 00:28:07 | |
103 | KUGACZ Aneta | 471 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:02 | 00:28:09 | |
104 | KEMPCZYŃSKA- KALINOWSKA Marta | 598 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:58 | 00:28:11 | ||
105 | KALISZ Małgorzata | 331 | CHEŁMŻA | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:33 | 00:28:11 | ||
106 | KOBUSIŃSKA Sylwia | 310 | CHEŁMŻA | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:50 | 00:28:13 | ||
107 | WASIŃSKA Eliza | 639 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:33 | 00:28:15 | |
108 | REPKA Anna | 203 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:44 | 00:28:18 | |
109 | PITUŁA Monika | 546 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:14:41 | 00:28:20 | ||
110 | LUWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 574 | WILD AND ... | 60-689 POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:23 | |
111 | JARZEMSKA Alicja | 692 | K-20 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:48 | 00:28:23 | |||
112 | ŚLESIŃSKA Agata | 648 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | 00:14:51 | 00:28:28 | ||
113 | GROCHOWIAK Karolina | 51 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:30 | 00:28:32 | |
114 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:14:59 | 00:28:40 | ||
115 | BALCERZAK Dorota | 596 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:37 | 00:28:47 | |
116 | URBAŃSKA Magdalena | 618 | KRUSZWICA | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:14:49 | 00:28:50 | ||
117 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 458 | Run-Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:39 | 00:28:51 | |
118 | STYPCZYŃSKA Natalia | 482 | LIPNIKI | K-20 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:47 | 00:28:51 | ||
119 | RZETELNA Sylwia | 617 | INOWROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:14:49 | 00:28:51 | ||
120 | KOŹLIKOWSKA Magdalena | 102 | Es-Team | WYRZYSK | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:51 | 00:28:52 | |
121 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 256 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:14:57 | 00:28:53 | |
122 | MICHAŁEK Ania | 430 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:15:15 | 00:29:08 | |
123 | KŁOPOTEK Anna | 485 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:15:17 | 00:29:10 | ||
124 | WALCZAK Maria | 24 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:48 | 00:29:23 | |
125 | PISKORSKA Marta | 575 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:52 | 00:29:28 | ||
126 | TARASZKA Olga | 384 | UMK Toruń | GNIEWKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:06 | 00:29:28 | |
127 | KUBIAK Małgorzata | 162 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:55 | 00:29:30 | ||
128 | ADAMCZAK Marta | 141 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:15:01 | 00:29:33 | |
129 | KORBIŃSKA Sylwia | 17 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:03 | 00:29:35 | |
130 | PACZKOWSKA Agata | 219 | OLIMPIN | K-20 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:26 | 00:29:45 | ||
131 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 292 | KlonikTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:06 | 00:29:47 | |
132 | NOWAK Monika | 454 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:01 | 00:29:52 | ||
133 | SIĘBOR Agnieszka | 298 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:51 | 00:29:54 | ||
134 | KLATECKA Emilia | 8 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:25 | 00:29:56 | ||
135 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:02 | ||
136 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 561 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:02 | |
137 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 104 | Brzoza Biega | CIELE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:22 | 00:30:06 | |
138 | BŁASIŃSKA Natalia | 614 | CIECHOCINEK | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:24 | 00:30:16 | ||
139 | MOROSZCZAK Dominika | 387 | 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:15:24 | 00:30:24 | |
140 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Rita | 564 | Nakielski KB | WYSTĘP | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:40 | 00:30:28 | |
141 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | 565 | Nakielski KB | WYSTĘP | K-20 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:29 | |
142 | KOSAKOWSKA Barbara | 644 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:07 | 00:30:47 | |
143 | KOWAL Magdalena | 634 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:15:52 | 00:30:51 | |
144 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | 424 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:16:04 | 00:30:56 | ||
145 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 134 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:05 | 00:31:00 | ||
146 | SOWIŃSKA Justyna | 391 | ŁOCHOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:48 | 00:31:12 | ||
147 | ŻYCHOWSKA Zuzanna | 136 | BOLS | SZUBIN WIEŚ | K-20 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:59 | 00:31:23 | |
148 | BUSE Małgorzata | 69 | CHOJNICE | K-20 | 00:00:40 | 00:15:58 | 00:31:29 | ||
149 | WIŚNIEWSKA RYBUS Roksana | 373 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:16:11 | 00:31:34 | ||
150 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 340 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:05 | 00:31:40 | |
151 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | 404 | CIECHOCINEK | K-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:16:02 | 00:32:06 | ||
152 | KARDACH Magdalena | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:16:29 | 00:32:07 | ||
153 | KUZIEMSKA Anna | 638 | Obóz Biegowy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:34 | 00:32:26 | |
154 | DUTKIEWICZ Urszula | 375 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:46 | 00:17:00 | 00:32:45 | |
155 | ŚLESIŃSKA Patrycja | 420 | BRZOZA | K-20 | 00:00:40 | 00:16:55 | 00:32:52 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOŁODYŃSKA Aleksandra | 106 | CZARNOWO | K-20 | DNF | 00:16:14 DNF | 00:32:53 DNF | |||
157 | LUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | 166 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:58 | 00:32:59 | |
158 | LATOS Sandra | 12 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:16:51 | 00:32:59 | |
159 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta | 341 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:40 | 00:33:05 | |
160 | SZNAJDROWSKA Marta | 597 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:55 | 00:33:07 | |
161 | MIROWSKA Anna | 352 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:17:05 | 00:33:46 | ||
162 | KOISZEWSKA Izabela | 350 | MIRAP Lębork | LĘBORK | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:17:06 | 00:33:47 | |
163 | LIBERA Sabina | 20 | Parkrun Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:22 | 00:34:09 | |
164 | PEPLIŃSKA Iwona | 682 | Łeba Mors Poland | LĘBORK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:26 | 00:34:42 | |
165 | BRÓZDA Karolina | 381 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:19 | ||
166 | KLIMEK Karolina | 399 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:49 | 00:19:02 | 00:37:16 | ||
167 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | 694 | PABIANICE | K-70 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:36 | 00:44:19 |
Znaleziono 167 wynik(ów)