Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-09-22 |
Miejsce : | Przyłęki-Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 247 |
Wystartowało : | 204 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 204 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużyny | Drużyny mundurowe | Rodziny | K-Open | Mundur Kobiety | M-Open | Mundur Mężczyźni | Najlepsza Polka | Najlepszy Polak | Mundur K29 | Mundur M29 | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | Mundur K30 | M3 | Mundur M30 | K4 | Mundur K40 | M4 | Mundur M40 | Mundur K50+ | Mundur M50+ | K5 | M5 | K6+ | M6 | M7+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna mundurowa | Rodzina | Drużyna | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZIOŁ Katarzyna | 174 | INOWROCŁAW | K3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
2 | SZENK Marta | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 00:00:01 | ||||
3 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1 | MKL Toruń | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | Brzezińscy | 00:00:01 | |||
4 | SIKORA Sylwia | 234 | 1Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | 00:00:01 | |||
5 | MAIK Daria | 171 | Luks START Nakło | MROCZA | K2 | 00:00:01 | ||||
6 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 158 | Alpimade Team | INOWROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:01 | ||||
7 | MICHALIK Joanna | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:03 | |||||
8 | PALACZ Wioletta | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:03 | |||||
9 | TOMCZYK Agata | 120 | SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:04 | ||||
10 | JOACHIMIAK Kinga | 179 | SGB-BANK S.A. | MROCZA | K3 | 00:00:04 | ||||
11 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 222 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | POZNAŃ | K3 | Rataj | 00:00:04 | |||
12 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 206 | TRISPACE/TREK | PRZYŁĘKI | K3 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | |||
13 | TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja | 79 | BRZOZA | K1 | Toczkiewicz | 00:00:05 | ||||
14 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Grażyna | 10 | Grażka | TORUŃ | K5 | 00:00:05 | ||||
15 | ZAROSA Kamila | 35 | Gersy biegają | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:05 | ||||
16 | SZOPINSKA Justyna | 239 | SEROCK | K3 | 00:00:06 | |||||
17 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 44 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | Jagodzińscy | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:06 | ||
18 | KARPINSKA Anna | 88 | JACEWO | K3 | Karpinscy | 00:00:06 | ||||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | KWP Bydgoszcz | Wojciechowscy | 00:00:07 | |||
20 | STACHNIUK Klaudia | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | STACHNIUK | 00:00:07 | ||||
21 | BOROWICZ Anna | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | OZ JFTC | 00:00:07 | ||||
22 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 24 | Brzoza Biega | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K1 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:07 | |||
23 | KRYGIER Mirosława | 81 | KS Sokół Gąsawa | GĄSAWA | K5 | 00:00:08 | ||||
24 | MRÓZ Violetta | 82 | KS Sokół Gąsawa | DREWNO | K4 | 00:00:08 | ||||
25 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dagmara | 133 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 00:00:08 | |||
26 | KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla | 25 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | K3 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:08 | |||
27 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 26 | Brzoza Biega | KOBYLARNIA | K4 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:08 | |||
28 | DE VIRION Aleksandra | 57 | Koty3!\Taka RYBA | GDAŃSK | K4 | Taka RYBA | 00:00:08 | |||
29 | GADOMSKA Maria | 33 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K6+ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:09 | |||
30 | WYDRZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 242 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K5 | 00:00:09 | ||||
31 | NIEDBALSKA Anna | 147 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | K4 | 00:00:09 | ||||
32 | LEWANDOWSKA Izabela | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:10 | |||||
33 | GRABOWSKA Marlena | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:10 | |||||
34 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:10 | |||||
35 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 116 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | RCI Bydgoszcz | Augustynowicz | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:10 | |
36 | BARCZAK Agnieszka | 41 | 1981 | LUDZISKO | K3 | 00:00:10 | ||||
37 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 251 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K2 | Sawiccy | 00:00:11 | ||||
38 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:11 | |||||
39 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | K6+ | 00:00:11 | |||||
40 | MARĆ Agnieszka | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:11 | |||||
41 | ROSŁOŃSKA Kinga | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:11 | |||||
42 | MRÓZ Gabriela | 196 | Muks Podkarpacie Jedlicze | JEDLICZE | K2 | 00:00:12 | ||||
43 | JAGIELNICKA Magdalena | 224 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Madzilla | 00:00:12 | ||||
44 | WOJANOWSKA Maryla | 72 | 13 WOG Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K6+ | 13 WOG GRUDZIĄDZ | 00:00:12 | |||
45 | SIWIAK-STARZYŃSKA Joanna | 223 | SICIENKO | K4 | 00:00:13 | |||||
46 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 218 | Fordonrunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:13 | ||||
47 | KRYMER Agnieszka | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:14 | |||||
48 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 184 | 12WOG | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 12 WOG | 12 WOG | 00:00:14 | ||
49 | STERNAL Elżbieta | 188 | ROJEWO | K4 | Sternal | 00:00:14 | ||||
50 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 192 | PRZYŁĘKI | K3 | Magdziarz | 00:00:14 | ||||
51 | NOWAK Natalia | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | Fundacja Wielka Rodzina | 00:00:15 | ||||
52 | SZYMAŃSKA Alicja | 58 | Fundacja Wielka Rodzina | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:15 | ||||
53 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 59 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:15 | ||||
54 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:16 | |||||
55 | DRÓŻDŻ Malgorzata | 202 | BRZOZA | K3 | 00:00:16 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)