Organizator : | Klub Sportowy „Kamus Maraton” |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Osieki |
Dystans : | 42.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 46 |
Wystartowało : | 42 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Gmina Ciechocin K | Gmina Lubicz K | Gmina Obrowo K | Gmina Ciechocin M | Gmina Lubicz M | Gmina Obrowo M | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-49 | M40-49 | K50-59 | M50-59 | K60+ | M60+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Spike_All 5.3km | Start_All 10.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANEK Michał | 34 | TORUŃ | M18-29 | 00:24:21 | 00:46:29 | ||
2 | DRĄŻEWSKI Jakub | 45 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M40-49 | 00:27:02 | 00:51:05 | ||
3 | HOJKA Tomasz | 41 | LIPIE | M40-49 | 00:27:19 | 00:52:04 | ||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | 19 | WIŚNIOCHY | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:16 | 00:52:56 | |
5 | KUBIAK Maciej | 42 | REKU RUN | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40-49 | 00:28:07 | 00:53:33 | |
6 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 27 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:28:34 | 00:53:54 | |
7 | RACZKOWSKI Robert | 9 | MARMEL | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:33 | 00:53:55 | |
8 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 28 | BARCIN | M18-29 | 00:28:25 | 00:54:47 | ||
9 | KRÓL Adam | 50 | Spartanie Dzieciom | OPOLE | M50-59 | 00:29:40 | 00:55:03 | |
10 | KUMIDAJ Jacek | 36 | NIESUŁKÓW KOLONIA | M50-59 | 00:29:05 | 00:55:11 | ||
11 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 22 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - POZIOM BLIŻEJ | LUSOWO | K50-59 | 00:28:48 | 00:55:28 | |
12 | ZAWORSKI Jacek | 29 | POZNAŃ | M50-59 | 00:29:32 | 00:55:49 | ||
13 | CHMIELEWSKI Sławomir | 49 | SILNO | M40-49 | 00:29:47 | 00:55:51 | ||
14 | CIESZYŃSKI Szymon | 21 | WIESNIACKI KLUB BIEGACKI | ZŁOTORIA | M18-29 | 00:29:44 | 00:56:04 | |
15 | JANIK Jerzy | 18 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M60+ | 00:29:41 | 00:56:17 | |
16 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Maciej | 11 | DZIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:29:14 | 00:56:48 | ||
17 | WODEJKO Artur | 10 | TBKM WILK | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:30:41 | 00:58:21 | |
18 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 13 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:32:01 | 00:59:18 | |
19 | KOS Marcin | 4 | KAMUS | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:31:21 | 01:00:10 | |
20 | KOS Magda | 3 | KAMUS | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:31:29 | 01:00:12 | |
21 | KOŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 48 | Spartanie Dzieciom | BRANIEWO | M40-49 | 00:32:02 | 01:00:33 | |
22 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 16 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:49 | 01:00:54 | |
23 | REMBERK Michał | 25 | WARSZAWSKI ŻÓŁWIK | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:32:38 | 01:01:32 | |
24 | DOBUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 20 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:33:24 | 01:02:38 | |
25 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Michał | 32 | ZŁOTORIA | M30-39 | 00:31:24 | 01:02:38 | ||
26 | KACZOROWSKA Anna | 2 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:33:08 | 01:03:06 | |
27 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 38 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDAŃSK | M60+ | 00:34:25 | 01:03:49 | |
28 | SŁODOWNIK Rafał | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON | ZIELONKA | M40-49 | 00:33:58 | 01:03:50 | |
29 | MACIEJEWSKI Bogusław | 30 | KWIDZYN | M60+ | 00:34:01 | 01:03:59 | ||
30 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 7 | GŁOGOWO | M40-49 | 00:34:03 | 01:05:26 | ||
31 | WIŚNIEWSKI Janusz | 1 | CARBON TEAM TORUN | DZIKOWO | M50-59 | 00:34:03 | 01:05:26 | |
32 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | 8 | AKPB MARMEL | OBORY | M30-39 | 00:34:04 | 01:05:27 | |
33 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | 46 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | BRZEŹNO | M60+ | 00:34:38 | 01:07:06 | |
34 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 37 | WATAHA- ŁĄCZY NA SBIEGANIE | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:34:31 | 01:09:45 | |
35 | ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 26 | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M60+ | 00:37:56 | 01:12:12 | |
36 | ROPIAK Ryszard | 31 | KURPIE MYSZYNIEC | MYSZYNIEC | M60+ | 00:38:24 | 01:14:49 | |
37 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Kazimierz | 5 | KAMUS MARATON | SMOGORZEWIEC | M60+ | 00:39:04 | 01:15:48 | |
38 | SZYSZCZAK Marcin | 40 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:39:04 | 01:15:48 | ||
39 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 17 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:38:33 | 01:16:21 | |
40 | KASIERSKA Ewa Katarzyna | 47 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | POZNAŃ | K60+ | 00:40:14 | 01:18:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GAPIŃSKI Dariusz | 39 | PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM | KLINISKA WIELKIE | M40-49 | 00:41:13 DNF | 01:24:28 DNF | ||
GAPIŃSKA Aneta | 51 | PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM | KLINISKO WIELKIE | K40-49 | 00:46:10 DNF | 01:31:40 DNF |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)