Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 69 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 63 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KĘPKA Adrian | 139 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | WIEKOWO | M18-29 | 00:23:10 | |
2 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 91 | JW. 1223/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:23:48 | |
3 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 85 | KB.10.BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M18-29 | 00:24:11 | |
4 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 140 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M18-29 | 00:24:44 | |
5 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 125 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:25:11 | ||
6 | GAWEŁ Ireneusz | 79 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:25:58 | ||
7 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 132 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:26:02 | |
8 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 131 | RUNTOTHEHILLS | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:26:11 | |
9 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 103 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 00:26:15 | |
10 | MOKSA Dariusz | 110 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:26:56 | ||
11 | PRUCIAK Krzysztof | 116 | LECYMY DURŚ / WKURW_TEAM | OŁAWA | M30-39 | 00:26:57 | |
12 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 133 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:27:13 | |
13 | PIŃSKI Paweł | 114 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:28:02 | ||
14 | WOJTAS Stefan | 134 | TRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO | CZŁUCHÓW | M30-39 | 00:28:04 | |
15 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 88 | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:28:33 | ||
16 | OKOŁOTOWIC Sebastian | 126 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:28:38 | ||
17 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 138 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:28:40 | ||
18 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 117 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:28:47 | |
19 | POLAŃSKI Dariusz | 115 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M50-59 | 00:29:09 | |
20 | SOKALSKI Dawid | 123 | BRAK | MŚCICE | M18-29 | 00:29:16 | |
21 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 97 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:29:37 | ||
22 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 130 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:29:37 | |
23 | JAWORSKI Krzysztof | 92 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:29:46 | ||
24 | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 119 | TRYGŁAW TYCHOWO | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:29:50 | |
25 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 74 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:30:16 | |
26 | MAKSYMOWICZ Kornelia | 106 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | 00:30:20 | |
27 | STACHOWIAK Ryszard | 124 | BIAŁOGARD | M60-69 | 00:30:21 | ||
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 105 | STARY BOREK | M40-49 | 00:30:27 | ||
29 | MISZCZYK Jan | 109 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:31:00 | |
30 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 76 | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:31:00 | ||
31 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 71 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | 00:31:05 | ||
32 | SOBOLEWSKI Krzysztof | 122 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:31:08 | ||
33 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 90 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M40-49 | 00:31:46 | |
34 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 101 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:31:56 | ||
35 | SZYMUŚ Paweł | 129 | WOJSKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY POLIGON DRAWSKI | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:32:02 | |
36 | MARZEC Łukasz | 107 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:32:02 | ||
37 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 75 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:32:16 | |
38 | KONKEL Łukasz | 98 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:32:56 | ||
39 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 108 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:33:02 | |
40 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 94 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:33:04 | |
41 | SZKUDLAREK Roman | 128 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50-59 | 00:33:18 | |
42 | SZCZYGIELSKI Michał | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:33:24 | |
43 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 137 | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:33:36 | ||
44 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 78 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:33:57 | ||
45 | JAROS Adam | 89 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:34:06 | ||
46 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 120 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | SIANÓW | M18-29 | 00:34:28 | |
47 | GÓRECKI Mirosław | 81 | 8.PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:34:54 | |
48 | KILAR Tomasz | 95 | KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:35:07 | |
49 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | 104 | WĘGORZEWO | K-Open | 00:35:26 | ||
50 | PACAN Bartosz | 113 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:35:42 | |
51 | RAK Adam | 118 | UNIEŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:35:47 | ||
52 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 77 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:35:52 | |
53 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 87 | SZCZECINEK | K-Open | 00:36:18 | ||
54 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 93 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:36:18 | ||
55 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 100 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:37:04 | ||
56 | BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK Daria | 72 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:37:19 | ||
57 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 83 | HEISENBERG TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:37:36 | |
58 | GRZYSTEK Marcin | 82 | SITNO | M30-39 | 00:37:55 | ||
59 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 96 | TUROWO | M40-49 | 00:37:56 | ||
60 | RYCHLIŃSKI Damian | 121 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:38:57 | ||
61 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 86 | TKKF KOSZALIN / GIPO TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:38:59 | |
62 | HELLER Zdzisław | 84 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:42:14 | |
63 | GOŁASZEWSKA Joanna | 80 | GIPO TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:42:17 | |
64 | MOŻDŻEŃ Anna | 111 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:46:48 | ||
65 | KOWALSKA Kasia | 102 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:46:48 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
PACAN Mira | 112 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-Open | DNF |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)