Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2017-12-30 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 288 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 272 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 1.71km | Start_All 3.42km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 209 | MKP SZCZECINEK / TRIATHLON | SZCZECINEK | M18-29 | 00:05:53 | 00:11:42 | |
2 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 285 | KOBYLNICA | M40-49 | 00:05:53 | 00:11:45 | ||
3 | KĘPKA Adrian | 95 | DARŁOWO / WIEKOWO | M18-29 | 00:06:01 | 00:11:57 | ||
4 | WENT Jakub | 246 | ŁEBA | M30-39 | 00:06:05 | 00:12:04 | ||
5 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 173 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:06:01 | 00:12:04 | |
6 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 258 | TKKF KOSZALIN - ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:05 | 00:12:16 | |
7 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 202 | BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:06:11 | 00:12:38 | |
8 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 254 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:38 | |
9 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 28 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:06:20 | 00:13:02 | |
10 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 58 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:06:33 | 00:13:11 | |
11 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 266 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:06:31 | 00:13:12 | |
12 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 279 | TKK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:06:35 | 00:13:13 | |
13 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 228 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:06:05 | 00:13:19 | ||
14 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 253 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:06:33 | 00:13:26 | |
15 | HRYCYK Anna | 274 | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:06:33 | 00:13:26 | ||
16 | WICHER Krzysztof | 248 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ / ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:06:33 | 00:13:28 | |
17 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 73 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:06:31 | 00:13:49 | |
18 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 217 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:06:55 | 00:13:50 | ||
19 | SEKRECKI Michał | 208 | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:57 | |
20 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 265 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:02 | |
21 | KOSIŃSKI Mateusz | 114 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | SZCZECIN | M18-29 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:06 | |
22 | BORYCHOWSKA Marlena | 284 | KOBYLNICA | K18-29 | 00:06:58 | 00:14:07 | ||
23 | SABISZ Krzysztof | 272 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:11 | ||
24 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 109 | POLNI WOJOWNICY USTKA | USTKA | M40-49 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:16 | |
25 | KISIELEWICZ Krzysztof | 99 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M18-29 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:18 | |
26 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 143 | JW 1223 | CHAŁUPY | M18-29 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:18 | |
27 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 125 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:06:59 | 00:14:20 | |
28 | WINKEL Łukasz | 252 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:32 | ||
29 | GAWRON Piotr | 50 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:32 | |
30 | CHROSTEK Adam | 24 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:35 | ||
31 | SULL Kacper | 218 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M18-29 | 00:07:07 | 00:14:36 | |
32 | DESZCZ Tomasz | 70 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:07:08 | 00:14:38 | ||
33 | HAMALA Marcin | 63 | FREE BIRDS | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:04 | 00:14:38 | |
34 | PIĄTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 184 | WICHER RĄBINO | RĄBINO | M18-29 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:41 | |
35 | PRYGIEL Jarosław | 190 | 21 BLT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:41 | |
36 | SZULC Arek | 280 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:27 | 00:14:41 | ||
37 | RUSINEK Artur | 204 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:05 | 00:14:42 | |
38 | WÓJCIK Damian | 256 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:46 | |
39 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 166 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:46 | ||
40 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 87 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:46 | |
41 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 71 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:50 | |
42 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 122 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:50 | ||
43 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 227 | NAJLEPSZY | POŁCZYN DRÓJ | M30-39 | 00:07:20 | 00:14:54 | |
44 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 230 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:07:26 | 00:14:58 | ||
45 | ŻMUDA Jarosław | 268 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:07:16 | 00:15:00 | |
46 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 40 | ŚWIAT PLYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:21 | 00:15:09 | |
47 | JĘDRASZKO Magda | 79 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K30-39 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:13 | |
48 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 78 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:13 | |
49 | OSTAFI Robert | 175 | ATF TEAM | REDŁO | M30-39 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:16 | |
50 | SZABLA Ewelina | 220 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:17 | |
51 | POMORYNKO Krzysztof | 189 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:20 | ||
52 | HOC Dariusz | 68 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:21 | ||
53 | MAJCHER Przemek | 145 | TYCHOWO | M18-29 | 00:07:47 | 00:15:21 | ||
54 | KŁOS Tomasz | 106 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:22 | ||
55 | RYCHŁOWSKI Piotr | 206 | MIERZYN | M30-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:23 | ||
56 | KĘSIK Agnieszka | 96 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:07:24 | 00:15:25 | |
57 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:27 | |
58 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | 41 | MORPOL | KOSZALIN OSIEDLE ŁABUSZ | M18-29 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:30 | |
59 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 22 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:42 | 00:15:35 | |
60 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 119 | WICHER RĄBINO | RĄBINO | M30-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:37 | |
61 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 188 | 21BLT | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:37 | |
62 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 146 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:42 | |
63 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 159 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:42 | |
64 | DOLNA Ewelina | 36 | KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K30-39 | 00:07:46 | 00:15:42 | |
65 | MIGALSKA STANKIEWICZ Lucyna | 163 | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:44 | ||
66 | LICHACY Marceli | 138 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M30-39 | 00:07:49 | 00:15:44 | |
67 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 47 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:40 | 00:15:44 | |
68 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 229 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:59 | 00:15:45 | ||
69 | LAS Mateusz | 132 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:07:43 | 00:15:49 | ||
70 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 131 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:49 | ||
71 | MARZEC Łukasz | 154 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:48 | 00:15:49 | ||
72 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 255 | SIEMIANICE | K30-39 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:51 | ||
73 | KAMYK Piotr | 88 | MH OPROGRAMOWANIE ERP WWW.MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:52 | |
74 | NOWODWORSKA Justyna | 171 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:07:55 | 00:15:56 | |
75 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 212 | TKKF KOSZALIN/ ALUPROFIL | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:07:55 | 00:15:58 | |
76 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 126 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:55 | 00:15:59 | |
77 | RETERSKI Damian | 198 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | 00:07:53 | 00:16:01 | ||
78 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 215 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M18-29 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:02 | |
79 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 127 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:07:55 | 00:16:02 | |
80 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 89 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁAWNO | M40-49 | 00:07:45 | 00:16:04 | |
81 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 194 | ŚWIEMINO | M14-17 | 00:07:20 | 00:16:05 | ||
82 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 2 | DB ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:42 | 00:16:05 | |
83 | SZULC Szymon | 225 | SZULC RUNNERS TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:07:44 | 00:16:10 | |
84 | MAKOWIECKI Marcin | 149 | PŁOTY | M30-39 | 00:07:54 | 00:16:10 | ||
85 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 251 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:10 | ||
86 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 182 | ROZBIEGANY/WILKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:11 | |
87 | NACHYŁA Paweł | 168 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:52 | 00:16:13 | |
88 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 260 | STARE BIELICE | M60-69 | 00:07:49 | 00:16:16 | ||
89 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 100 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:06 | 00:16:16 | |
90 | PICK Tomasz | 185 | MK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:16 | |
91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK Agata | 273 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:07:54 | 00:16:17 | ||
92 | URBANIAK Szymon | 237 | WRZEŚNICA | M18-29 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:17 | ||
93 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 51 | WŁODARKA | M40-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:20 | ||
94 | KŁOCZKO Arkadiusz | 103 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:21 | ||
95 | ROGALA Tomasz | 200 | MALECHOWO | M30-39 | 00:07:52 | 00:16:22 | ||
96 | SZULC Marek | 226 | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:27 | ||
97 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 93 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:27 | ||
98 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 197 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | 00:16:28 | |
99 | SKIBA Artur | 210 | ŚWIDWIŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE LOTNICTWA REKREACYJNEGO | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:29 | |
100 | OTTO Michał | 177 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:08:10 | 00:16:29 | ||
101 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 123 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:10 | 00:16:31 | |
102 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 269 | MIGAWKOWE.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:08 | 00:16:33 | |
103 | MEJER Aleksandra | 158 | ROSNOWO | K14-17 | 00:07:54 | 00:16:37 | ||
104 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 53 | UKSN SPRINT SŁAWNO | BYTÓW | M18-29 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:38 | |
105 | PIECHOTA Robert | 186 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:47 | 00:16:39 | |
106 | ADRYAN Adam | 1 | CKB SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:41 | |
107 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 33 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:42 | |
108 | BIELEWICZ Anna | 9 | STOPA SŁUPSK | LUBUŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:42 | |
109 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 92 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:44 | |
110 | ŚNIADECKI Wojciech | 234 | DARŁOWO | M18-29 | 00:07:49 | 00:16:45 | ||
111 | KOBUS Piotr | 107 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:48 | ||
112 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 43 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:04 | 00:16:53 | |
113 | CAŁA Małgorzata | 20 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:08:24 | 00:16:58 | |
114 | CAŁA Bartosz | 19 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:08:24 | 00:16:58 | |
115 | KURŁOWICZ Robert | 277 | BIAŁOGARD | M18-29 | 00:08:25 | 00:16:59 | ||
116 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 174 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:19 | 00:17:02 | |
117 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 74 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:12 | 00:17:04 | |
118 | RUDZIŃSKI Bronisław | 203 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:06 | 00:17:07 | ||
119 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 117 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:20 | 00:17:07 | ||
120 | DUBACKI Kazimierz Stanisław | 42 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | BORZĘCINO | M40-49 | 00:08:06 | 00:17:08 | |
121 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 271 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:10 | 00:17:08 | ||
122 | KUBICKA Karolina | 128 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:10 | ||
123 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 137 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:13 | ||
124 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 102 | ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:08 | 00:17:15 | |
125 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M50-59 | 00:08:38 | 00:17:17 | |
126 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 262 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:28 | 00:17:19 | ||
127 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 121 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:19 | |
128 | WAŃSKI Michał | 243 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:08:10 | 00:17:21 | ||
129 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 223 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M18-29 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:25 | |
130 | SZNYTER Sabina | 224 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | K18-29 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:25 | |
131 | HANASZ Sebastian | 64 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:38 | 00:17:28 | ||
132 | ROGALA Łukasz | 201 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:08:36 | 00:17:29 | |
133 | ŻMUDA Monika | 267 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:08:43 | 00:17:32 | |
134 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 257 | WYGAN PO | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | 00:08:43 | 00:17:32 | |
135 | MICHIEJEW Jakub | 161 | ROSNOWO | M14-17 | 00:08:55 | 00:17:33 | ||
136 | DEJNAK Mariola | 34 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:34 | ||
137 | JUSIŃSKA Anna | 81 | SLAWOBORZE | K40-49 | 00:08:28 | 00:17:36 | ||
138 | JUSIŃSKI Sebastian | 82 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:08:27 | 00:17:36 | ||
139 | WĘCŁAWIAK Marek | 247 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:26 | 00:17:42 | ||
140 | BRESZKA Michał | 15 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M14-17 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:43 | |
141 | GAWLIK Artur | 49 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:37 | 00:17:44 | |
142 | RYCHLIŃSKI Damian | 205 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:08:46 | 00:17:44 | ||
143 | BIELAŃSKI Krzysztof | 8 | 1958 | STARGARD | M50-59 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:46 | |
144 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 199 | GABINET REHABILITACJI AKTYWNEJ | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:55 | 00:17:46 | |
145 | MOYS Tomasz | 164 | KOLINCZ | M50-59 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:48 | ||
146 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 77 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:59 | 00:17:50 | |
147 | GAWĘDA Emil | 48 | GMINA DARŁOWO | STARY JAROSŁAW | M30-39 | 00:08:59 | 00:17:50 | |
148 | DOMAŃSKI Adam | 38 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:17:51 | ||
149 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 83 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:55 | ||
150 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 12 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:50 | 00:17:56 | |
151 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:57 | |
152 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 172 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | 00:09:20 | 00:17:58 | |
153 | DANOWSKI Maciej | 32 | FITNESS CLUB FORMA | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:59 | |
154 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | 140 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:00 | ||
155 | DOMAŃSKI Dominik | 283 | M30-39 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:02 | |||
156 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 29 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:53 | 00:18:08 | ||
157 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 110 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:09 | |
158 | CHROSTEK Dorota | 23 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:10 | ||
159 | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 150 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K50-59 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:10 | |
160 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 250 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:10 | |
161 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 94 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:11 | |
162 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 35 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:12 | |
163 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 85 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:12 | |
164 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 282 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:13 | ||
165 | MICHALSKA Agata | 160 | UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:08:53 | 00:18:15 | |
166 | GALICKI Robert | 46 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:09:13 | 00:18:15 | ||
167 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 84 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:15 | |
168 | BODO Rafał | 10 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:46 | 00:18:16 | ||
169 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | 62 | GUCIOR-RUN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:18 | |
170 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 281 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:20 | ||
171 | SOŁTYSIAK Mateusz | 213 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | M14-17 | 00:08:38 | 00:18:22 | |
172 | PIASECKA Dagmara | 183 | TYCHOWO | K14-17 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:22 | ||
173 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 236 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSKA | M40-49 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:22 | |
174 | KACZYŃSKI Henryk | 86 | GRYFICE | M60-69 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:26 | ||
175 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 233 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:08:44 | 00:18:29 | |
176 | MEGIER Wojciech | 157 | ELEKTRONIK | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:35 | |
177 | GŁUCH Katarzyna | 55 | ELEKTRONIK | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:36 | |
178 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał | 59 | JW 1223 | KŁOS | M30-39 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:37 | |
179 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | 211 | WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:37 | |
180 | GOERIG Michał | 56 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:38 | ||
181 | PACAN Bartosz | 179 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:41 | |
182 | OSTAFI Joanna | 176 | ATF TEAM | REDŁO | K30-39 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:44 | |
183 | KINOWSKI Karol | 98 | DON'T TREAD ON ME! | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:23 | 00:18:45 | |
184 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 54 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:09:02 | 00:18:46 | ||
185 | CULKOWSKA Beata | 27 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:46 | ||
186 | KOPCZYŃSKI Michał | 111 | JW1224 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:49 | |
187 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 259 | AMATOR | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:08:51 | 00:18:49 | |
188 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 232 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:42 | 00:18:52 | |
189 | LATOPOLSKA-OLEJNIK Kalina | 135 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:53 | |
190 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 261 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:57 | ||
191 | DOMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 39 | KOŁOBRZEG | M14-17 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:58 | ||
192 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 151 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:09:21 | 00:19:03 | ||
193 | BURSZTA Marta | 18 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | K18-29 | 00:09:20 | 00:19:04 | |
194 | WIĘCKOWSKI Maciej | 276 | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:09:20 | 00:19:04 | ||
195 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 241 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:29 | 00:19:06 | |
196 | BRYŁA Katarzyna | 16 | DB-ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:07 | 00:19:13 | |
197 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 67 | SZYBKIE STOPY | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:13 | |
198 | GIERSZEWSKA Magdalena | 52 | KSK KOŁCZYGŁOWY | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K40-49 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:14 | |
199 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 221 | WOJNOWO | K18-29 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:16 | ||
200 | KOCHMAN Iwona | 108 | VEGE RUNNER | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:09:25 | 00:19:17 | |
201 | CZUB Maciej | 30 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:17 | ||
202 | REMPLAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 196 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:27 | 00:19:20 | |
203 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 244 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA | K30-39 | 00:09:29 | 00:19:21 | ||
204 | BRZOZOWSKA Barbara | 17 | TYCHOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:26 | ||
205 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 124 | BWM KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:09:40 | 00:19:26 | |
206 | PACAN Mira | 178 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K30-39 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:27 | |
207 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 91 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:28 | |
208 | DZIESZUK Darek | 270 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:28 | |
209 | JAROSZ Jakub | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M18-29 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:29 | |
210 | CHODNICZAK Joanna | 21 | PILCHOWICE | K30-39 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:29 | ||
211 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 235 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:30 | ||
212 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 80 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:00 | 00:19:32 | ||
213 | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 275 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:32 | ||
214 | DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 37 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:42 | 00:19:35 | ||
215 | HELLER Zdzisław | 66 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:44 | |
216 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 249 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:46 | ||
217 | BASIAK Krystian | 4 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:44 | 00:19:47 | |
218 | JARZYNA Jarosław | 76 | PADRE TEAM | ROSNOWO | M50-59 | 00:09:29 | 00:19:47 | |
219 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 69 | JW 1223 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:48 | |
220 | SAMOIŁ-KOWALSKA Irena | 207 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | K40-49 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:55 | |
221 | KOWALSKI Marek | 118 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:57 | ||
222 | KIJKO Anna | 97 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:47 | 00:19:58 | ||
223 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 26 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:09:52 | 00:20:03 | ||
224 | PŁOTKA Grzegorz | 187 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:10 | ||
225 | SULL Agnieszka | 219 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | K40-49 | 00:09:46 | 00:20:10 | |
226 | FRASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 45 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:47 | 00:20:13 | ||
227 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 5 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:47 | 00:20:14 | ||
228 | URBAŃSKA Anetta | 238 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:39 | 00:20:15 | ||
229 | PAWLIK Danuta | 278 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:09:58 | 00:20:19 | ||
230 | PRYGIEL Ewa | 191 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:09:44 | 00:20:19 | |
231 | ŁAPKO Anna | 139 | ŚWIDWIN | K30-39 | 00:09:53 | 00:20:21 | ||
232 | PTASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 192 | KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K60+ | 00:10:11 | 00:20:21 | |
233 | BRESZKA Paweł | 14 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:10:00 | 00:20:34 | |
234 | SZKATULSKI Tomasz | 222 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M18-29 | 00:10:00 | 00:20:34 | |
235 | KOWAL Natalia | 116 | BONIN | K18-29 | 00:09:22 | 00:20:35 | ||
236 | MYSZKOWSKA Grażyna | 167 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:35 | |
237 | REGENT Katarzyna | 195 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:10:13 | 00:20:42 | ||
238 | KURCZ Barbara | 130 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:09 | 00:20:44 | |
239 | KOROL Elżbieta | 112 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:45 | |
240 | GRZYMALA Angelika | 60 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | UNIEŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:45 | |
241 | BIELAŃSKA Dorota | 6 | STARGARD | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | K50-59 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:49 | |
242 | BIELAŃSKI Mirek | 7 | STARGARD | STARGARD | M50-59 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:49 | |
243 | ŁUBNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 142 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:10:29 | 00:21:26 | |
244 | FIUK Agnieszka | 44 | ATF TEAM | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:31 | |
245 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 242 | KROKOWO | M40-49 | 00:09:51 | 00:21:31 | ||
246 | KOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | 113 | NA ZDROWIE TEAM | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:33 | |
247 | BORSUK Dorota | 13 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:33 | ||
248 | STANCZEWSKA Karolina | 214 | BIAŁOGARD | K30-39 | 00:10:24 | 00:21:35 | ||
249 | GRZYSTEK Madzia | 61 | WQURW TEAM | SITNI | K30-39 | 00:10:17 | 00:21:40 | |
249 | WDOWIAK Katarzyna | 245 | WKURW_TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:10:17 | 00:21:40 | |
251 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 120 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:40 | ||
252 | NOWAK Piotr | 169 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:45 | 00:22:02 | ||
253 | STASZYNSKA Marianna | 216 | BTC,,ORZEŁ,, | BIAŁOGARD | K60+ | 00:10:39 | 00:22:02 | |
254 | PASEK Jan | 180 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | M60-69 | 00:10:43 | 00:22:12 | |
255 | PEŁKA Iwona | 181 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:28 | ||
256 | KŁOCZKO Beata | 104 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:10:27 | 00:22:33 | ||
257 | KŁOCZKO Agnieszka | 105 | WARSZAWA | K14-17 | 00:10:00 | 00:22:34 | ||
258 | MEGGER Agata | 156 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | SIEMIANICE | K40-49 | 00:10:55 | 00:22:49 | |
259 | JANCZYSZYN Dorota | 287 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:11:07 | 00:22:52 | ||
260 | WEISS-SZULC Barbara | 288 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:52 | ||
261 | NAWROCKA Anna | 286 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:11:07 | 00:22:52 | ||
262 | MICHIEJEW-HANASZ Monika | 162 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:11:11 | 00:23:08 | ||
263 | LASKOWSKA Magdalena | 134 | SŁAWNO | K30-39 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:32 | ||
264 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 133 | SŁAWNO | K40-49 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:32 | ||
265 | MAŚLACH Julia | 155 | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:10:48 | 00:23:44 | ||
266 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 144 | SZTORM KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K14-17 | 00:10:48 | 00:23:44 | |
267 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 141 | ANOX TEAM | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:11:16 | 00:24:05 | |
268 | HAUSMAN Andrzej | 65 | KSR ROWERIA | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:11:13 | 00:24:09 | |
269 | MAJEWSKA Katarzyna | 147 | NOWE BIELICE | K18-29 | 00:12:28 | 00:26:18 | ||
270 | SZYSZKOWSKA Kasia | 231 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:13:14 | 00:26:58 | ||
271 | BARTNIK Marian | 3 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:13:27 | 00:27:53 | |
272 | DAMPS Julita | 31 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:35 |
Znaleziono 272 wynik(ów)