Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 449 |
Wystartowało : | 401 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 394 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTFICA Paulina | 2150 | GVT | ŚWIEBODZICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:12 | |
2 | TELESZ Elżbieta | 2348 | BARYCZKA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:20:35 | ||
3 | WARĘCKA Katarzyna | 2360 | ARTURKUREK.PRO TEAM | LESKO | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:34 | |
4 | STOPYRA Urszula | 2315 | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:37:14 | ||
5 | SOCHA Aleksandra | 2307 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:31 | ||
6 | TAPEREK Marta | 2345 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:49 | ||
7 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 2121 | GAMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:34 | |
8 | BŁASZCZYK-LIPA Dominika | 2009 | BRZEŹNICA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:44:51 | ||
9 | PELA Olga | 2259 | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 00:02:18 | 01:45:39 | ||
10 | DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta | 2056 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:36 | |
11 | DRABIK - SŁOMKA Małgorzata | 2048 | ŁYCZANKA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:10 | ||
12 | FARON Agnieszka | 2417 | 100 MILES OF BESKID WYSPOWY/ PRZEHYBA TRAIL TEAM | GOŁKOWICE DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:05 | |
13 | KURCEWICZ Kamila | 2173 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:49:14 | ||
14 | WIEDERMANN Anita | 2374 | KOBYLANY | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:49:28 | ||
15 | ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK Zuzanna | 2400 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:41 | |
16 | MISIUREWICZ Rozanna | 2223 | WE RUN CLAN | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:40 | |
17 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2120 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:54:06 | ||
18 | WASIK Marta | 2364 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:50 | |
19 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 2124 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:10 | ||
20 | MATYJASZCZYK Barbara | 2213 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:52 | |
21 | KACZMARCZYK Agnieszka | 2115 | ZABRZE | K30 | 00:02:47 | 01:58:05 | ||
22 | KACZMARCZYK Natalia | 2113 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:38 | ||
23 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 2444 | EXPRESSMAP | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:58:47 | |
24 | KOZIOŁ Joanna | 2160 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:37 | ||
25 | CHORBIŃSKA Paulina | 2026 | NOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:05:12 | ||
26 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 2399 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:06:57 | |
27 | KURPISZ-KASPRZAK Magda | 2177 | NA PSI UROK | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:20 | |
28 | WĄS Monika | 2367 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:08 | 02:09:41 | ||
29 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 2415 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:58 | 02:09:43 | ||
30 | STRAŻYC Iwona | 2316 | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:30 | ||
31 | KOPEĆ Beata | 2143 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:30 | |
32 | RADYK Joanna | 2280 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:12:18 | |
33 | GLINKOWSKA Monika | 2072 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:52 | ||
34 | STĘPIEŃ Daria | 2314 | ŻORY | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:16:01 | ||
35 | FRUK Natalia | 2063 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:17:29 | ||
36 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2426 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:41 | 02:17:49 | |
37 | MAŁGORZATA Modelska | 2202 | AZS AWF MASTERS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:19:38 | |
38 | KAMINIK MICHALCZAK Anna | 2118 | DREAMTEAM | SZYDŁOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:18 | 02:21:13 | |
39 | MATUSIAK-TRENDAK Daria | 2209 | EKIPA Z BARAKÓW | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:22:13 | |
40 | GEMZIK Agata | 2070 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:03 | 02:22:14 | |
41 | JASIURSKA Jolanta | 2107 | WĘGRÓW | K30 | 00:00:54 | 02:24:07 | ||
42 | LEWICKA Aleksandra | 2188 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 02:27:39 | ||
43 | DRAB Magda | 2047 | CHCE CI SIĘ? | BLACHOWNIA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:04 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2379 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:04 | |
45 | MIŻEJEWSKA Marta | 2224 | CROSSFIT CZĘSTOCHOWA | KONOPISKA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:29:05 | |
46 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 2425 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 02:29:33 | ||
47 | DALKE Jowita | 2042 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:51 | 02:30:30 | |
48 | SZELĄG Iwona | 2330 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:43 | ||
49 | RORAT Lena | 2424 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:52 | |
50 | SULIGA Wioletta | 2322 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:32:58 | ||
51 | KAPICA Katarzyna | 2421 | ZAMOŚĆ | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:37:48 | ||
52 | DWORZAŃSKA Anna | 2052 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:39:50 | |
53 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | 2109 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:45:11 | |
54 | SAPKO Paulina | 2295 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:11 | |
55 | WIĄCKIEWICZ Dominika | 2372 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:31:12 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)