Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 449 |
Wystartowało : | 401 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 394 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia | 2111 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K40 | DNF | 00:50:34 DNF | |||
2 | RYNDUCH Renata | 2292 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:09 | ||
3 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK Monika | 2122 | WIST | CHELM | K40 | 00:00:41 | 01:38:02 | |
4 | MADEJ Anna | 2201 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:10 | |
5 | PASIEKA Agnieszka | 2248 | KB ATHLETIC ZRECIN | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:40:18 | |
6 | ŁUCJANEK Justyna | 2197 | KAJA TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:41:57 | |
7 | KITOWSKA Anna | 2441 | FOREVER TEAM / GŁOGOVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:31 | |
8 | KOZACZUK Maria | 2155 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:44:47 | ||
9 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marta | 2139 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:45:02 | |
10 | SKROBEK Karolina | 2302 | VEGE RABBITS | RUDNIKI | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:03 | |
11 | CHWISTEK Katarzyna | 2029 | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:07 | ||
12 | ŚLIŻ Lucyna | 2341 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:18 | |
13 | SZMIST Jadwiga | 2333 | K.B ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPANCOWA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:40 | |
14 | KOCHAJ Anna | 2133 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:51:15 | ||
15 | GORCZYCA Dorota | 2075 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:52:37 | ||
16 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | 2045 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:56:37 | ||
17 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 2420 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:57:37 | |
18 | GRABOWSKA Gosia | 2082 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:38 | ||
19 | WÓJCICKA Agnieszka | 2390 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:57:50 | |
20 | CHODUN Agnieszka | 2024 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:58:31 | ||
21 | BROŚ Bożena | 2014 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA | TURKA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:41 | |
22 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 2432 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:08 | |
23 | KORDOS Elżbieta | 2144 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:16 | |
24 | MIERCZYK Agnieszka | 2216 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:19 | ||
25 | WŁODARCZYK Monika | 2384 | AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓW | OSTRZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:08 | 02:00:06 | |
26 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 2098 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:02:47 | |
27 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 2422 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:00 | |
28 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 2210 | ŻUKI W BŁOCIE | DZIEWKI | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:03:34 | |
29 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2256 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRASICZYN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:05:03 | |
30 | RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 2286 | GLOGIVIA GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:11:20 | |
31 | KOZDRÓJ Wioletta | 2157 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:11:32 | |
32 | GUZIŃSKA Ola | 2091 | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:13:46 | ||
33 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 2205 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:15:26 | ||
34 | SZATKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2327 | JAKTORÓW | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:17:16 | ||
35 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2018 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:20:01 | |
36 | NAWROT Magdalena | 2232 | J U V E R U N | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:21:05 | |
37 | KOCHANOWSKA Anna | 2134 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:22:01 | |
38 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 2263 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:23:55 | ||
39 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 2166 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:54 | 02:24:19 | ||
40 | GRZYWIŃSKA Joanna | 2089 | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:26:43 | ||
41 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 2401 | ANTYLOOPY | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:26:53 | |
42 | STRYCHALSKA Anna | 2317 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:27:36 | ||
43 | OSADNIK Anna | 2243 | MAFIA TEAM | LISÓW | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:29:03 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | 2380 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:30:31 | |
45 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 2440 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:30:52 | ||
46 | SAMOĆ Barbara | 2294 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:31:38 | |
47 | STEPANIUK Joanna | 2313 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? WIERZBICA | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:50 | |
47 | PRUSZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2276 | CHEŁM BIEGA/ CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:31:50 | |
49 | NOWAK Monika | 2236 | TBD | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:37:45 | |
50 | POLEK Justyna | 2271 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:38:25 | ||
51 | PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2250 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:41:16 | ||
52 | NAJDER Paulina | 2228 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 00:01:41 | 02:42:04 | ||
53 | ŚWIERKOSZ-HOŁYSZ Małgorzata | 2343 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:57:20 | ||
54 | SZUMLAS Anna | 2338 | #SZUMITEAM | POLCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:45 | 03:10:46 | |
55 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 2039 | WE TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:46 | 03:18:35 | |
SIERECKA Dorota | 2297 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAM | ŻELECHÓW | K40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)