Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 449 |
Wystartowało : | 401 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 394 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Artur | 2040 | MASAKRA | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HOŁUB Wacław | 2096 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M50 | 00:00:01 | 01:33:12 | |
3 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 2080 | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:01 | 01:55:00 | ||
4 | NABIAŁEK Krzysztof | 2227 | JADÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 02:10:06 | ||
5 | MIEDZINSKI Piotr | 2215 | MSD RUNNING CLUB | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:33 | |
6 | GĘBSKI Sławomir | 2071 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:59:13 | |
7 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 2428 | SIEMIANICE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:17 | ||
8 | FOLTA Jan | 2058 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:32 | |
9 | DEC Piotr | 2470 | :) | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:28 | |
10 | TURKOWSKI Maciej | 2355 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:59:31 | ||
11 | DRĄŻEK Sławomir | 2049 | FAJSŁAWICE | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:08 | ||
12 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 2429 | OSV TEAM OLKUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:59 | |
13 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 2116 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:04 | ||
14 | BURY Marek | 2017 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:06 | ||
15 | KUKLA Marcin | 2172 | RYSIK RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:42:58 | |
16 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2448 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:06 | ||
17 | GRZYWACZ Wojciech | 2088 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:14 | |
18 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 2419 | AGONA W&M | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:31 | |
19 | TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof | 2356 | AMATOR | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:09 | |
20 | WOZNIAK Radoslaw | 2388 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:24:07 | ||
21 | DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł | 2046 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:13:08 | ||
22 | PAUSZEK Roman | 2445 | LUCKY TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | M50 | 00:00:21 | 01:59:40 | |
23 | FRANCZAK Wojciech | 2060 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:55:45 | ||
24 | KUBASIEWICZ Artur | 2169 | TBD | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:57:50 | |
25 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 2308 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:09 | |
26 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 2097 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:36 | 02:57:18 | ||
27 | WITEK Bogdan | 2418 | WATER TEAM | BARYCZKA | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:26:14 | |
28 | WASZAK Marek | 2365 | RADZIEJÓW | M50 | 00:00:43 | 02:16:22 | ||
29 | KILIAN Mariusz | 2127 | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:44 | 02:07:27 | ||
30 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 2362 | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:36 | ||
31 | MAŚLAK Radosław | 2207 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:52 | 02:09:27 | |
32 | KŁOS Dariusz | 2131 | KLUB MARATOŃSKI UMK TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:01:06 | 03:39:49 | |
33 | KRUCZEK Robert | 2163 | WARSZTAT RUCHU KATARZYNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:01:08 | 02:09:40 | |
34 | KRAMZA Wojciech | 2162 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:01:15 | 01:40:54 | ||
35 | PARADOWSKI Paweł | 2247 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ / BYLEDOMETY | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:01:15 | 02:19:47 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DUDA Tomek | 2051 | RADIO RODZINA | ŚLIWICE | M50 | DNF | 01:59:54 DNF |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)