Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-01-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 43 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 159 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Smerek/Wietnam 17km | Smerek/Carpatia 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 4119 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:54 | 01:52:17 | ||
2 | RYCHTER Karol | 4177 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | 01:55:11 | ||
3 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 4100 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:54 | 02:00:32 | ||
4 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4083 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:52 | 02:02:12 | ||
5 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4128 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:24 | 02:05:39 | |||
6 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 4025 | TAKADA TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:36 | 02:06:43 | ||
7 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 4116 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:11:25 | ||
8 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 4014 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:40 | 02:11:31 | |||
9 | KORNAKIEWICZ Łukasz | 4175 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 02:13:24 | |||
10 | MORAWA Mateusz | 4147 | LACHO TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:34 | 02:15:01 | ||
11 | GRONO Krzysztof | 4089 | V-MAX ADAMÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:00 | 02:16:36 | ||
12 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 4068 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | 02:17:41 | ||
13 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4142 | PROFETO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | 02:17:47 | ||
14 | ŚWIĄTEK Paweł | 4164 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:26 | 02:17:59 | |||
15 | DUDEK Adam | 4002 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | 02:18:04 | |||
16 | KOSIN Paweł | 4099 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:54 | 02:25:24 | ||
17 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 4162 | MWP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | 02:25:38 | ||
18 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 4163 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:15 | 02:26:10 | |||
19 | KŁOSOK Adam | 4028 | IBT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | 02:26:55 | ||
20 | MACHNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 4011 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | 02:27:01 | ||
21 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Bartosz | 4010 | LUBARTOWSKI BEERGACZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | 02:27:17 | ||
22 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 4143 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:25 | 02:27:25 | |||
23 | BUŁAWA Grzegorz | 4022 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:39 | 02:36:05 | |||
24 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 4150 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:01 | 02:37:42 | |||
25 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 4074 | HEŃTEAM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:42 | 02:37:59 | ||
26 | SEROKA Piotr | 4161 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | 02:38:17 | |||
27 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 4048 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | 02:39:00 | |||
28 | MICHALCZAK Jacek | 4111 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | 02:42:40 | |||
29 | DOMINIK Mariusz | 4057 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:27 | 02:43:22 | ||
30 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 4061 | BUT BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:42 | 02:43:28 | ||
31 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Grzegorz | 4016 | GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | 02:44:34 | ||
32 | WALERJAN Łukasz | 4122 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:27 | 02:45:49 | |||
33 | RAMS Marcin | 4040 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:31 | 02:46:44 | |||
34 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 4051 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:00 | 02:49:35 | |||
35 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 4091 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:18 | 02:50:40 | |||
36 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 4092 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | 02:50:49 | |||
37 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 4020 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:47 | 02:51:41 | ||
38 | KLAUS Dominik | 4101 | MKS PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | 02:51:49 | ||
39 | URBANEK Sylwester | 4155 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 02:54:26 | |||
40 | KUCHARCZYK Radosław | 4141 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | 02:54:35 | |||
41 | KOZAK Marcin | 4072 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:31 | 02:55:21 | ||
42 | POZIOMECKI Artur | 4034 | WORNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | 02:58:30 | ||
43 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 4172 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:45 | 02:59:37 | |||
44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jarosław | 4058 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:02 | 03:00:10 | |||
45 | RYSIAWA Marek | 4135 | ESK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | 03:06:39 | ||
46 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4120 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:24 | 03:06:56 | ||
47 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 4007 | MOTOMROKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:03 | 03:07:52 | ||
48 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 4113 | #KASZANIENAMOKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:00 | 03:08:18 | ||
49 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 4109 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:06 | 03:10:18 | |||
50 | LEHMANN Łukasz | 4176 | THE RYCHTERS | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:40 | 03:11:47 | ||
51 | KRÓL Michał | 4139 | ULTRA KSP | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:42 | 03:18:28 | ||
52 | JANICKI Patryk | 4056 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:38 | 03:25:12 | ||
53 | PIECH Adam | 4046 | PORANNY PATROL | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:24 | 03:25:25 | ||
54 | PINDRAL Paweł | 4096 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:55 | 03:44:42 | |||
55 | BADURA Grzegorz | 4171 | - | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:17 | 03:48:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | KAŁPOWICZ Tomasz | 4024 | DALI NOGI GADŻETA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
57 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 4153 | BIEGNĘ DLA KUBUSIA I HANI I OLI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | |||
58 | BIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 4035 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:57 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)