Organizator : | Herkules |
Data : | 2019-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin (Osiedle Jamno - Łabusz) |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 240 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 110 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 1 | Etap 2 | Etap3 | Czas netto 15km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 3081 | ŚWIDWIN | K-40 | 1 | K 6 | 00:23:41.39 | 00:23:20.19 | 00:22:46.61 | 01:09:48.19 | 4:39 | 12.9 (100%) | |||
2 | GARSKA Joanna | 3237 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 2 | K 10 | 00:24:17.54 | 00:23:52.43 | 00:23:56.88 | 01:12:06.85 | +00:02:18 (3.2%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (96.9%) | |
3 | RÓJ Barbara | 3164 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 3 | K 16 | 00:26:11.20 | 00:25:22.93 | 00:25:27.27 | 01:17:01.40 | +00:07:13 (9.4%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (90.7%) | ||
4 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3042 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 4 | K 17 | 00:26:02.29 | 00:26:02.64 | 00:26:07.12 | 01:18:12.05 | +00:08:23 (10.7%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (89.1%) | ||
5 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 3218 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 5 | K 19 | 00:25:11.00 | 00:26:24.50 | 00:29:10.48 | 01:20:45.98 | +00:10:57 (13.6%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (86.0%) | ||
6 | NOWAK Ania | 3132 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 6 | K 22 | 00:29:09.21 | 00:26:48.86 | 00:26:11.22 | 01:22:09.29 | +00:12:21 (15.0%) | 5:28 | 11 (85.3%) | |
7 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 3104 | TEAM CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K-40 | 7 | K 23 | 00:26:08.61 | 00:28:12.10 | 00:28:14.06 | 01:22:34.77 | +00:12:46 (15.5%) | 5:30 | 10.9 (84.5%) | |
8 | BOKOTA Katarzyna | 3011 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 8 | K 28 | 00:29:14.79 | 00:28:17.89 | 00:27:53.03 | 01:25:25.71 | +00:15:37 (18.3%) | 5:41 | 10.5 (81.4%) | ||
9 | DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 3037 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 9 | K 30 | 00:28:16.20 | 00:28:55.08 | 00:28:28.39 | 01:25:39.67 | +00:15:51 (18.5%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (81.4%) | ||
10 | ZUKAL Aleksandra | 3226 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 10 | K 33 | 00:28:45.80 | 00:28:59.15 | 00:28:47.51 | 01:26:32.46 | +00:16:44 (19.3%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (80.6%) | ||
11 | BORSUK Dorota | 3012 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 11 | K 34 | 00:29:02.34 | 00:29:29.72 | 00:29:09.95 | 01:27:42.01 | +00:17:53 (20.4%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (79.8%) | ||
12 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 3005 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 12 | K 36 | 00:30:31.35 | 00:30:44.76 | 00:29:55.81 | 01:31:11.92 | +00:21:23 (23.5%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (76.7%) | ||
13 | ŚLEDŹ Joanna | 3199 | WĘZEŁEK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 13 | K 41 | 00:31:48.91 | 00:32:32.43 | 00:31:33.69 | 01:35:55.03 | +00:26:06 (27.2%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (72.9%) | |
14 | TRACZ Jadwiga | 3201 | BIESIEKIERZ | K-40 | 14 | K 42 | 00:31:02.62 | 00:32:02.04 | 00:32:55.02 | 01:35:59.68 | +00:26:11 (27.3%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (72.9%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
LITWINOWICZ Renata | 3110 | KB WYGAN | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:22:32.79 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SULL Agnieszka | 3187 | NIGHTRUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | K-40 | 00:29:20.38 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
HEDDERGOTT Katarzyna | 3060 | JEDWABIŚCI | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:34:59.90 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3162 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:24:19.74 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:24:17.17 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GRABSKA Iwona | 3192 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:26:43.41 DNF | 00:25:38.46 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PIECYCHNA Agata | 3152 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:32:11.10 DNF | 00:30:49.68 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)