Organizator : | Herkules |
Data : | 2019-02-10 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin (Osiedle Jamno - Łabusz) |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 240 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 110 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 1 | Etap 2 | Etap3 | Czas netto 15km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 3190 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | POLANÓW | M-20 | 1 | M 1 | 00:17:53.07 | 00:17:26.29 | 00:17:06.92 | 00:52:26.28 | 3:29 | 17.2 (100%) | ||
2 | CHABOWSKI Wojciech | 3017 | RĄBINO | M-20 | 2 | M 27 | 00:23:14.09 | 00:22:26.58 | 00:22:54.72 | 01:08:35.39 | +00:16:09 (23.5%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (76.2%) | ||
3 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 3213 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-20 | 3 | M 28 | 00:22:37.13 | 00:22:59.39 | 00:23:14.32 | 01:08:50.84 | +00:16:24 (23.8%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (76.2%) | ||
4 | KOZIEŁ Adam | 3094 | RĄBINO | M-20 | 4 | M 37 | 00:23:41.86 | 00:24:55.41 | 00:22:41.04 | 01:11:18.31 | +00:18:52 (26.5%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (73.3%) | ||
5 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 3206 | BIURO PODRÓŻY PARADISE TOUR | NOWE BIELICE | M-20 | 5 | M 60 | 00:27:12.38 | 00:27:10.17 | 00:25:25.00 | 01:19:47.55 | +00:27:21 (34.3%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (65.7%) | |
6 | KARPIŃSKI Mateusz | 3077 | BOBOLICE | M-20 | 6 | M 70 | 00:29:19.85 | 00:28:05.22 | 00:28:52.08 | 01:26:17.15 | +00:33:50 (39.2%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (60.5%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
NOWAK Adam | 3131 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:20:52.08 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CHUTYRKO Paweł | 3025 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:20:59.44 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WĄSOWSKI Mateusz | 3207 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:21:12.53 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SULL Kacper | 3188 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M-20 | 00:22:00.27 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BARAN Seweryn | 3003 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | GOŁCZEWO | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:22:41.15 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MIELEWCZYK Radosław | 3120 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:24:39.12 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
OLEŚKIEWICZ Damian | 3134 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:30:14.54 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WĘCKOWSKI Adam | 3208 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:32:16.61 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KĘPKA Adrian | 3082 | DECATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:17:20.78 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:17:02.64 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ZACHARCZUK Albin | 3229 | UNIA HRUBIESZÓW | HRUBIESZÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:17:17.10 DNF | 00:17:58.20 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
RUSINEK Dawid | 3167 | BIAŁOGARD | M-20 | 00:20:16.04 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:20:29.52 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3028 | BYTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:22:10.72 DNF | 00:25:19.67 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)