Organizator : | Herkules |
Data : | 2019-01-20 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin (Osiedle Jamno - Łabusz) |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 241 |
Wystartowało : | 225 |
Nie ukończyło : | 81 |
Ukończyło : | 144 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 1 | Etap 2 | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 1094 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 1 | M 12 | 00:19:50.21 | 00:19:40.70 | 00:39:30.91 | 00:39:39.10 | 3:57 | 15.2 (100%) | ||
2 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 1077 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M-50 | 2 | M 23 | 00:21:40.49 | 00:20:50.47 | 00:42:30.96 | 00:42:40.20 | +00:03:00 (7.1%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (92.8%) | ||
3 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1100 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 3 | M 30 | 00:22:30.35 | 00:22:29.47 | 00:44:59.82 | 00:45:23.40 | +00:05:28 (12.2%) | 4:29 | 13.3 (87.5%) | |
4 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 1043 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M-50 | 4 | M 32 | 00:22:11.92 | 00:23:19.25 | 00:45:31.17 | 00:46:02.32 | +00:06:00 (13.2%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (86.8%) | |
5 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 1130 | MIASTKO | M-50 | 5 | M 49 | 00:23:58.42 | 00:24:44.77 | 00:48:43.19 | 00:49:32.23 | +00:09:12 (18.9%) | 4:52 | 12.3 (80.9%) | ||
6 | SZULC Marek | 1200 | SZULC RUNNERS TEAME | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 6 | M 57 | 00:25:59.05 | 00:24:32.19 | 00:50:31.24 | 00:50:58.88 | +00:11:00 (21.8%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (78.3%) | |
7 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 1064 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 7 | M 61 | 00:25:24.69 | 00:25:43.67 | 00:51:08.36 | 00:51:33.56 | +00:11:37 (22.7%) | 5:06 | 11.7 (77.0%) | |
8 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jarosław | 1218 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 8 | M 68 | 00:26:19.10 | 00:26:48.93 | 00:53:08.03 | 00:53:25.22 | +00:13:37 (25.6%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (74.3%) | ||
9 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 1041 | MANOWO | M-50 | 9 | M 69 | 00:27:23.64 | 00:25:51.35 | 00:53:14.99 | 00:53:28.83 | +00:13:44 (25.8%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (74.3%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BRZEZINSKI Jan | 1015 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:20:34.19 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
NIEMCZUK Dariusz | 1134 | JAMNO | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:22:28.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MEGIER Wojtek | 1122 | ELEKTRONIK | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:25:41.94 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 1119 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-50 | 00:26:23.58 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
NESTOR Petro | 1133 | LWÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:26:50.11 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
HNATOWSKI Artur | 1060 | LOVELASY DĄBKI | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:27:23.36 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BOKOTA Adam | 1010 | BIALOGARD | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:28:17.31 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)